Mount club tournament

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый турнир на призы спортивного клуба "Mount"
Location
Monino
Date
23 may 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
44
ID
66088
Views
875
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 25 may 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 25 may 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kremneva Darya J 2001 Zvenigorod 48.70 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
49.55
1
Kaftanova Yuliya O 1996 Dmitrov 52.00 37.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
49.84
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zavolokina Zhanna M2 1975 Balashikha 82.50 40.0
50.0
60.0
50.0
42.00
Category 90 kg
1
Klintsova Mariya O 1987 Moscow 89.70 80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
67.38
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Baykov Ruslan T 2007 Moscow 55.50 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
42.80
Category 60 kg
1
Metlov Gleb T 2008 Moscow 56.60 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
44.14
Category 67.5 kg
1
Stepanov Karim T 2004 Losino-Petrovskiy 62.50 80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
66.10
2
Kostin German T 2002 Fryazino 61.50 62.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
50.84
Category 75 kg
-
Chernov Timofey T 2004 Moscow 73.00 80.0
80.0
0.00
1
Ovsyannikov Denis J 1998 Staraya Kupavna 72.40 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
90.16
1
Grishko Maksim O 1996 Moscow 75.00 132.5
137.5
140.0
140.0
96.40
2
Kolotushkin Evgeniy O 1982 Staraya Kupavna 74.40 102.5
107.5
107.5
102.5
71.00
1
Doberchuk Vladimir M1 1979 Staraya Kupavna 74.40 102.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
78.70
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kalancha Anatoliy O 1982 Moscow 81.10 135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
92.89
2
Kozyrev Sergey O 1983 Khotkovo 80.60 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
85.09
3
Nagoev Zaur O 1988 Moscow 80.00 100.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
78.94
1
Pronishev Evgeniy M1 1978 Monino 81.60 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
73.63
1
Kocherov Aleksandr M2 1976 Fryazino 81.70 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
99.23
Category 90 kg
1
Novoselov Aleksandr O 1987 Orekhovo-Zuevo 88.10 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
111.47
2
Kondakov Aleksey O 1970 Moscow 89.60 157.5
167.5
175.0
175.0
107.34
3
Askerov Shamil O 1989 Pyatigorsk 90.00 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
94.84
4
Kirin Aleksey O 1986 Moscow 90.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
76.48
1
Kudryashov Mikhail M1 1981 Staraya Kupavna 85.80 175.0
175.0
110.08
1
Volchanov Vladislav M2 1975 Sergiyev Posad 87.50 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
114.79
1
Karezin Dmitriy M3 1970 Noginsk 89.00 165.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
120.06
1
Kostev Nikolay M5 1959 Sergiyev Posad 84.80 150.0
160.0
160.0
138.46
Category 100 kg
1
Melnikov Aleksey O 1987 Moscow 100.00 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
110.45 Коношевич П.
2
Pischev Evgeniy O 1989 Moscow 95.90 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
88.84
Category 110 kg
1
Morozov Pavel T 2006 Moskovskaya oblast 101.20 97.5
102.5
105.0
105.0
60.74
1
Timoshenko Evgeniy O 1982 Moscow 108.70 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
91.72
2
Mityagin Vladimir O 1986 Losino-Petrovskiy 110.00 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
90.00
3
Patrenkov Ruslan O 1990 Sergiyev Posad 104.00 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
80.16
1
Bukhantsev Pavel M3 1969 Moscow 109.80 160.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
111.34
2
Andreev Aleksandr M3 1970 Moscow 104.30 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
100.19 Абрамов Е.
Category 125 kg
1
Lisyutin Maksim O 1985 Khotkovo 113.50 220.0
230.0
230.0
128.33
2
Emelyanov N. O 1979 Orekhovo-Zuevo 119.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
121.44
1
Chirva Dmitriy M6 1952 Monino 120.00 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
60.78
Category 140 kg
1
Makhmudov Arif M4 1962 Sobinka 138.00 180.0
187.5
195.0
195.0
134.15 Семенов А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Kremneva Darya 42.5 48.70 49.55
Open
1
Klintsova Mariya 90.0 89.70 67.38
2
Kaftanova Yuliya 45.0 52.00 49.84
Masters 2
1
Zavolokina Zhanna 50.0 82.50 42.00
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Stepanov Karim 82.5 62.50 66.10
2
Morozov Pavel 105.0 101.20 60.74
3
Kostin German 62.5 61.50 50.84
4
Metlov Gleb 50.0 56.60 44.14
5
Baykov Ruslan 47.5 55.50 42.80
Junior
1
Ovsyannikov Denis 127.5 72.40 90.16
Open
1
Lisyutin Maksim 230.0 113.50 128.33
2
Emelyanov N. 220.0 119.00 121.44
3
Novoselov Aleksandr 180.0 88.10 111.47
4
Melnikov Aleksey 190.0 100.00 110.45
5
Kondakov Aleksey 175.0 89.60 107.34
6
Grishko Maksim 140.0 75.00 96.40
7
Askerov Shamil 155.0 90.00 94.84
8
Kalancha Anatoliy 142.5 81.10 92.89
9
Timoshenko Evgeniy 162.5 108.70 91.72
10
Mityagin Vladimir 160.0 110.00 90.00
Masters 1
1
Kudryashov Mikhail 175.0 85.80 110.08
2
Doberchuk Vladimir 112.5 74.40 78.70
3
Pronishev Evgeniy 110.0 81.60 73.63
Masters 2
1
Volchanov Vladislav 175.0 87.50 114.79
2
Kocherov Aleksandr 145.0 81.70 99.23
Masters 4
1
Karezin Dmitriy 170.0 89.00 120.06
2
Bukhantsev Pavel 172.5 109.80 111.34
3
Andreev Aleksandr 155.0 104.30 100.19
Masters 3
1
Makhmudov Arif 195.0 138.00 134.15
Masters 5
1
Kostev Nikolay 160.0 84.80 138.46
Masters 6
1
Chirva Dmitriy 70.0 120.00 60.78