All-Russian tournament Challenge of Siberia II

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир «Вызов Сибири II»
Location
Krasnoyarsk
Date
7 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
89
ID
66565
Views
436
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 12 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 12 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Chepurina Karina T 2009 Kodinsk 38.90 30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
20.0
22.5
25.0
25.0
25.0
30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
105.0
156.83 Чепурин М.
Category 52 kg
-
Tarskikh Olesya O 1990 Krasnoyarsk 49.80 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
0.00 Савинов Ф.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kulikova Irina O 1992 Sayansk 65.50 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
347.5
362.51 Харитонов С.
2
Bolshakova Darya O 1998 Irkutsk 65.90 95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
60.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
280.0
290.78 Орлов А.
1
Savosh Natalya M1 1982 Sayansk 67.30 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
125.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
330.0
337.52 Харитонов С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Lagerev Daniil T 2009 Sayansk 58.70 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
225.0
195.82 Харитонов С.
Category 75 kg
1
Andreeva Mariya T 2007 Sayansk 70.70 60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
225.0
222.32 Харитонов С.
1
Chalov Daniil T 2004 Sayansk 74.70 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
440.0
314.42 Мещеряков В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shurmin Evgeniy O 1990 Krasnoyarsk 81.80 172.5
182.5
182.5
172.5
172.5
140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
547.5
368.69 Егорова А.
2
Uulu Daniyar O 1993 Krasnoyarsk 81.00 120.0
120.0
135.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
395.0
267.57 Сериков В.
Category 90 kg
1
Otchugash Dorzhukay O 1985 Kizil 90.00 180.0
187.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
582.5
371.87
2
Savenkov Ivan O 1994 Krasnoyarsk 86.20 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
132.5
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
170.0
185.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
512.5
334.77
Category 110 kg
1
Ablikov Matvey T 2006 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 100.60 120.0
135.0
150.0
135.0
135.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
175.0
175.0
410.0
248.91 Зевакин Е.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Chepurina Karina 105.0 38.90 156.83
Open
1
Kulikova Irina 347.5 65.50 362.51
2
Bolshakova Darya 280.0 65.90 290.78
Masters 1
1
Savosh Natalya 330.0 67.30 337.52
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Chalov Daniil 440.0 74.70 314.42
2
Ablikov Matvey 410.0 100.60 248.91
3
Andreeva Mariya 225.0 70.70 222.32
4
Lagerev Daniil 225.0 58.70 195.82
Open
1
Otchugash Dorzhukay 582.5 90.00 371.87
2
Shurmin Evgeniy 547.5 81.80 368.69
3
Savenkov Ivan 512.5 86.20 334.77
4
Uulu Daniyar 395.0 81.00 267.57