European Open Championship and Olympia Pro Powerlifting Invitational 2024 Qualifying Tournament

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 19 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 19 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Dubinina Tatyana O 1978 Moscow 51.30 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
282.5
355.87
2
Kulikova Irina O 1998 Moscow 51.20 87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
102.5
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
262.5
331.17 Куликов Андрей
3
Krylova Elizaveta O 1998 Dolgoprudnyy 50.50 87.5
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
235.0
299.62
4
Glushkova Alina O 1984 Nakhabino 50.80 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
45.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
215.0
272.88 Елсаков Константин
1
Gazina Tatyana M1 1980 Moscow 51.40 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
237.5
307.10 Лукинов Джон
Category 56 kg
1
Belova Mariya J 2003 Krasnogorsk 54.80 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
330.0
394.93 Мавренков Сергей
1
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana O 1980 Vladimir 55.90 107.5
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
165.0
175.0
181.5
175.0
175.0
365.0
430.06 Дурнов Роман
2
Sitkina Olga O 1987 Saransk 55.70 97.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
317.5
375.15
3
Stashevskaya Marianna O 1994 Dmitrov 55.70 97.5
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
295.0
348.56 Ших Анна
4
Dobrina Oksana O 1998 Moscow 55.90 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
115.0
115.0
270.0
318.13 Дроздов Кирилл
5
Petushkova Anastasiya O 1991 Zheleznodorozhnyy 56.00 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
252.5
297.09
-
Pershina Natalya O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 56.00 125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
Шляпников Михаил
Category 60 kg
-
Fokina Yuliya J 2000 Vologda 59.90 102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
Дурягин Максим
1
Gorshkova Anastasiya O 1988 Krasnogorsk 59.20 117.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
352.5
397.11 Красильников Антон
2
Tarabrina Ekaterina O 1995 Samara 59.60 90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
50.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
322.5
361.42 Прокопьев Александр
3
Mukhina Elizaveta O 1998 Mikhnevo 59.20 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
295.0
332.34 Нойманн Юлия
4
Shevchenko Evgeniya O 1992 Nakhabino 59.50 105.0
110.0
112.5
105.0
105.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
275.0
308.59 Елсаков Константин
-
Krasnoslobodtseva Daniya O 1992 Moscow 58.10 92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
Думин Андрей
1
Kamalova Natali M1 1981 Moscow 59.60 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
132.5
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
292.5
332.39 Конев Николай
Category 67.5 kg
1
Filimonova Alëna T 2006 Pudozh 67.40 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
390.0
398.47 Одинаев Александр
2
Vorona Nadezhda T 2005 Moscow 66.70 90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
300.0
308.83 Абдульманов Кирилл
1
Kazakova Darya J 2002 Stupino 65.00 90.0
97.5
105.0
97.5
97.5
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
275.0
288.50 Дурнов Роман
1
Filimonova Alëna O 2006 Pudozh 67.40 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
390.0
398.47 Одинаев Александр
2
Yadrikhinskaya Mariya O 1982 Chelyabinsk 64.80 127.5
132.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
140.0
145.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
340.0
354.88 Белкин Юрий
3
Soldatkina Mariya O 2002 Pushkino 67.50 97.5
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
112.5
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
275.0
280.67 Юдин Григорий
4
Bystrova Vera O 1989 Moscow 64.60 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
235.0
247.67 Елсаков Константин
Category 75 kg
1
Scheglova Tamara O 1984 Moskva 74.50 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
345.0
329.35 Романов Юрий
2
Seryogina Nataliya O 1988 Balashikha 74.90 65.0
65.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
255.0
242.62 Румасов Андрей
1
Cherkasova Natalya M2 1976 Moscow 74.10 110.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
120.0
125.0
137.5
125.0
125.0
300.0
314.96 Пресняков Владимир
Category 90 kg
1
Bugakova Alina J 2003 Moscow 83.90 75.0
85.0
88.0
88.0
88.0
45.0
50.0
51.0
50.0
50.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
268.0
239.13 Абдульманов Кирилл
Category 90+ kg
1
Korol Galina O 1994 Pskov 90.80 95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
45.0
52.5
52.5
45.0
45.0
100.0
112.5
122.5
112.5
112.5
262.5
226.00 Прокопьев Александр
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kuzmin Aleksey O 1995 Moscow 67.40 150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
125.0
125.0
150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
475.0
366.67 Дурнов Роман
Category 75 kg
1
Bayduzhiy Aleksandr T 2004 Moscow 74.40 150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
190.0
215.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
482.5
345.75
2
Puzyrnikov Daniil T 2005 Smolensk 74.10 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
170.0
185.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
480.0
344.94
3
Konshin Maksim T 2004 Moscow 74.60 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
182.5
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
447.5
320.06 Абдульманов Кирилл
1
Shakhov Matvey J 2004 Moscow 73.70 185.0
192.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
207.5
217.5
207.5
207.5
522.5
376.93 Илюткин Александр
1
Lyanguzov Dmitriy O 1988 Gelendzhyk 73.90 182.5
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
220.0
235.0
247.5
235.0
235.0
562.5
405.00 Рек Александр
2
Spudis-Kostutis Evgeniy O 1985 Serpukhov 74.00 135.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
117.5
125.0
117.5
117.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
447.5
321.89
3
Shmakov Gleb O 1998 Vladimir 75.00 145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
442.5
315.31
4
Peku Yuriy O 1988 Odintsovo 74.50 125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
400.0
286.36
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shilin Konstantin T 2005 Smolensk 80.40 200.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
137.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
572.5
389.62
2
Dzhaparov Kuban T 2004 Moskva 81.40 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
567.5
383.28 Румянцев Сергей
3
Gorbov Artyom T 2005 Krasnogorsk 79.30 120.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
165.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
435.0
298.64 Капралов Николай
4
Melnikov Andrey T 2004 Moscow 82.30 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
85.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
140.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
375.0
251.58 Абдульманов Кирилл
1
Zavodchenkov Vyacheslav J 2003 Moscow 81.50 170.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
545.0
367.80
2
Lugovtsov Kirill J 2004 Michurinsk 81.90 160.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
197.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
485.0
326.34 Абдульманов Кирилл
1
Shabanov Artem O 1994 Oryol 81.70 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
595.0
400.95
2
Denisov Denis O 1993 Samara 82.50 152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
230.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
530.0
355.05
3
Konev Nikolay O 1989 Ivanovo 82.30 165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
522.5
350.54
4
Kozlov Ilya O 1986 Nakhabino 82.40 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
210.0
222.5
222.5
210.0
210.0
512.5
343.58
5
Aleksandrov Aleksey O 1986 Moscow 81.80 135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
435.0
292.91 Прокопьев Александр
Category 90 kg
1
Aliomarov Timur T 2005 Moscow 86.00 180.0
187.5
187.5
180.0
180.0
145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
152.5
190.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
537.5
351.54 Румянцев Сергей
-
Zavertkin Daniil T 2009 Moscow 88.80 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
Яковлев Дмитрий
1
Volkov Dmitriy O 1996 Moscow 88.90 192.5
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
147.5
152.5
155.0
152.5
152.5
205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
582.5
374.23
2
Duryagin Maksim O 2000 Velikiy Ustyug 89.80 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
195.0
202.5
215.0
202.5
202.5
532.5
340.33 Тимофеев Дмитрий
3
Nazarov Vladimir O 1988 Moscow 88.40 185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
530.0
341.51 Прокопьев Александр
-
Kravtsov Evgeniy O 1995 Moscow 85.00 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
1
Popov Aleksandr M2 1977 Khimki 87.80 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
130.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
385.0
268.39
Category 100 kg
1
Moskvitin Vladislav T 2007 Moscow 93.20 140.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
435.0
272.99 Туляков Никита
2
Tarabun Dmitriy T 2007 Moscow 97.20 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
415.0
255.55 Тюлькин Кирил
1
Mescheryakov Daniil J 2000 Magnitogorsk 98.60 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
555.0
339.71
1
Frolov Stanislav O 1991 Pushkino 92.80 210.0
217.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
207.5
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
622.5
391.45 Юдин Григорий
2
Vostroknutov Artem O 1985 Izhevsk 97.50 220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
155.0
230.0
245.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
622.5
382.82
3
Shirokov Evgeniy O 1997 Tula 99.90 205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
600.0
365.30 Тимохин Павел
4
Gorbachyov Aleksey O 1985 Klin 99.00 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
147.5
155.0
162.5
155.0
155.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
555.0
339.14 Беликов Александр
5
Parshin Igor O 1988 Moscow 99.30 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
185.0
190.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
502.5
306.68
6
Tsyplyak Vyacheslav O 1997 Nakhabino 98.40 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
290.99 Суслов Николай
-
Ivlev Aleksandr O 1990 Ryazan 98.90 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
1
Ponomarev Vladimir M1 1981 Moscow 99.60 220.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
665.0
411.04
2
Tyulkin Kirill M1 1982 Serpukhov 91.40 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
545.0
346.97
Category 110 kg
1
Tachaev Sergey O 1988 Saint Petersburg 109.70 230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
290.0
305.0
315.5
305.0
305.0
690.0
406.40
2
Serdyuk Ilya O 1995 Zelenograd 106.80 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
255.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
670.0
398.04 Бурлаков Михаил
3
Levenets Evgeniy O 1992 Serpukhov 109.50 180.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
157.5
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
235.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
630.0
371.27 Тюлькин Кирил
Category 125 kg
1
Kratt Nikita J 2000 Odintsovo 120.20 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
157.5
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
280.0
280.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
710.0
408.04
Category 140 kg
1
Mineev Mikhail T 2006 Moscow 130.30 215.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
585.0
330.74 Абдульманов Кирилл
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Filimonova Alëna 390.0 67.40 398.47
2
Vorona Nadezhda 300.0 66.70 308.83
Junior
1
Belova Mariya 330.0 54.80 394.93
2
Kazakova Darya 275.0 65.00 288.50
3
Bugakova Alina 268.0 83.90 239.13
Open
1
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana 365.0 55.90 430.06
2
Filimonova Alëna 390.0 67.40 398.47
3
Gorshkova Anastasiya 352.5 59.20 397.11
4
Sitkina Olga 317.5 55.70 375.15
5
Tarabrina Ekaterina 322.5 59.60 361.42
6
Dubinina Tatyana 282.5 51.30 355.87
7
Yadrikhinskaya Mariya 340.0 64.80 354.88
8
Stashevskaya Marianna 295.0 55.70 348.56
9
Mukhina Elizaveta 295.0 59.20 332.34
10
Kulikova Irina 262.5 51.20 331.17
Masters 1
1
Kamalova Natali 292.5 59.60 332.39
2
Gazina Tatyana 237.5 51.40 307.10
Masters 2
1
Cherkasova Natalya 300.0 74.10 314.96
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Shilin Konstantin 572.5 80.40 389.62
2
Dzhaparov Kuban 567.5 81.40 383.28
3
Aliomarov Timur 537.5 86.00 351.54
4
Bayduzhiy Aleksandr 482.5 74.40 345.75
5
Puzyrnikov Daniil 480.0 74.10 344.94
6
Mineev Mikhail 585.0 130.30 330.74
7
Konshin Maksim 447.5 74.60 320.06
8
Gorbov Artyom 435.0 79.30 298.64
9
Moskvitin Vladislav 435.0 93.20 272.99
10
Tarabun Dmitriy 415.0 97.20 255.55
Junior
1
Kratt Nikita 710.0 120.20 408.04
2
Shakhov Matvey 522.5 73.70 376.93
3
Zavodchenkov Vyacheslav 545.0 81.50 367.80
4
Mescheryakov Daniil 555.0 98.60 339.71
5
Lugovtsov Kirill 485.0 81.90 326.34
Open
1
Tachaev Sergey 690.0 109.70 406.40
2
Lyanguzov Dmitriy 562.5 73.90 405.00
3
Shabanov Artem 595.0 81.70 400.95
4
Serdyuk Ilya 670.0 106.80 398.04
5
Frolov Stanislav 622.5 92.80 391.45
6
Vostroknutov Artem 622.5 97.50 382.82
7
Volkov Dmitriy 582.5 88.90 374.23
8
Levenets Evgeniy 630.0 109.50 371.27
9
Kuzmin Aleksey 475.0 67.40 366.67
10
Shirokov Evgeniy 600.0 99.90 365.30
Masters 1
1
Ponomarev Vladimir 665.0 99.60 411.04
2
Tyulkin Kirill 545.0 91.40 346.97
Masters 2
1
Popov Aleksandr 385.0 87.80 268.39