Sparta Cup Tournament

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Кубок Спарты 2022
Location
Chornobai
Date
19 sep
Division
raw
Number of participants
98
ID
66461
Views
1567
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 23 feb
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 23 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ryabovolik Yuliya T 2007 Germanovka 61.30
37.5
40.0
40.0
37.5
37.5
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Kurinniy Evgeniy T 2008 Germanovka 45.80
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
Матвієнко Микола
2
Yatsenko Vladislav T 2006 Cherkasy 56.74
52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
3
Molodid Pavlo T 2006 Germanovka 54.40
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
4
Datsenyuk Konstyantin T 2009 Germanovka 55.40
35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
Матвієнко Микола
1
Kharchenko Timofiy T0 2012 Germanovka 53.54
30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
35.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tereschenko Vitaliy T 2007 Germanovka 67.25
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
1
Biletskiy Roman O 1996 Germanovka 66.70
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
Category 75 kg
1
Kurinniy Sergiy T 2003 Germanovka 70.20
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
Матвієнко Микола
2
Dovbnya Oleksandr T 2002 Mironovka 74.90
72.5
80.0
92.5
80.0
80.0
140.0
160.0
160.0
140.0
140.0
3
Zayvenko Maksim T 2006 Cherkasy 73.20
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
1
Raychuk Andriy J 2001 Uman' 74.70
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
1
Raychuk Andriy O 2001 Uman' 74.70
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Rakovskiy Vitaliy O 1993 Cherkasy 76.10
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
Данник Андрій
2
Zakharchenko Andriy O 1996 Germanovka 80.40
97.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
145.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
Category 90 kg
1
Chaschin Egor J 2000 Kyiv 88.65
112.5
112.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
1
Krugliy Roman M 1976 Cherkasy 87.30
105.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
195.0
207.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
Category 100 kg
1
Plyuta Volodimir O 1992 Mironovka 93.20
125.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
Category 110 kg
1
Bayda Oleksandr O 1982 Cherkasy 103.10
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
2
Vidnyak Dmitro O 1991 Cherkasy 104.40
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
1
Danilenko Sergiy M 1977 Cherkasy 107.90
145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
155.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
2
Molodid Oleksandr M 1969 Germanovka 107.50
90.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
Матвієнко Микола