Asian Championships

Federation
World Powerlifting Alliance (WPA)
From queues
Чемпионат Азии WPA/AWPA
Location
Blagoveschensk
Date
12 - 13 mar
Division
raw
Number of participants
95
ID
66621
Views
157
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 18 jun
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 18 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Li Anna O 1990 Khabarovsk 52.00 130.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
355.0
Щур Андрей
Category 56 kg
1
Nityagovskaya Elena T3 2003 Svobodnyj 54.80 95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
Еленский А.А
1
Mazurenko Albina M1 1982 Svobodnyj 55.50 70.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
75.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
225.0
Еленский А.А
Category 67.5 kg
-
Alfyorova Eseniya J 2001 Blagoveschensk 66.10 60.0
60.0
Баклыкова Ольга
1
Grachyova Elena O 1983 Blagoveschensk 67.50 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
217.5
Баклыкова Ольга
2
Zaytseva Anna O 1989 Svobodnyj 65.30 60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
35.0
60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
190.0
Еленский А.А
Category 75 kg
1
Strelnikova Elena M1 1980 Blagoveschensk 73.40 85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
237.5
1
Putilova Elena M4 1965 Sukhoy Log 71.90 70.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
42.5
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
212.5
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Dubrovskiy Ilya T2 2005 Blagoveschensk 77.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
405.0
Седлецкий Виталий
1
Lebedev Timur O 1997 Blagoveschensk 79.20 185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
185.0
205.0
185.0
185.0
490.0
2
Stankevich Denis O 1992 Blagoveschensk 80.60 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
427.5
Власов Алексей
1
Shabaldin Petr M4 1949 Blagoveschensk 81.00 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
455.0
Category 90 kg
1
Khramov Nikita T3 2003 Blagoveschensk 86.90 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
1
Nikeshin Vladimir M6 1956 Artem 84.90 145.0
160.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
437.5
Category 100 kg
1
Gritsaenko Dmitriy O 1979 Blagoveschensk 100.00 200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
232.5
242.5
252.5
252.5
252.5
665.0
2
Vyshinskiy Nikita O 1997 Blagoveschensk 98.30 200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
570.0
1
Gritsaenko Dmitriy M1 1979 Blagoveschensk 100.00 200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
232.5
242.5
252.5
252.5
252.5
665.0