World Cup

Federation
WPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
From queues
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
26 - 27 oct 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
137
ID
60930
Views
5943
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 17 nov 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kuznetsova Kseniya O 1989 Moscow 48.00 95.0
100.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
87.5
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
252.5
260.98
2
Vorobyeva Tatyana O 1986 Moscow 48.00 80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
37.5
37.5
100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
230.0
237.73
3
Vakhlamkina Olga O 1981 Noginsk 47.90 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
227.5
235.53
Category 60 kg
-
Nesterova Alina J 1996 Moscow 59.10 60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
1
Polkova Viktoriya O 1995 Kursk 59.00 65.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
37.5
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
207.5
181.04
1
Sidorova Olga M3 1966 Moscow 59.00 100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
287.5
321.33
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mamedova Gulnar O 1983 Magadan 65.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
85.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
262.5
211.10
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kurdyukova Ekaterina O 1981 Moscow 81.80 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
345.0
233.70 Tulyakov N.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Smetankin Aleksey T 2008 Moscow 60.70 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
42.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
212.5
170.70 Tulyakov N.
Category 75 kg
1
Talpa Stefan T3 2001 Rostov-na-Donu 70.40 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
150.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
432.5
302.62
1
Pisarenko Evgeniy O 1984 Moscow 74.00 200.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
90.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
520.0
349.23
1
Alekseev Aleksey M2 1972 Zheleznodorozhnyy 73.40 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
405.0
298.97
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sytenskikh Nikolay M2 1974 Kirov 79.40 115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
435.0
290.12
Category 90 kg
1
Sgibnev Anton O 1986 Moscow 89.20 255.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
160.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
687.5
404.59
2
Pertenava Dmitriy O 1990 Moscow 89.60 230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
235.0
245.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
605.0
355.07
Category 100 kg
1
Osipenko Aleksey O 1985 Chekhov 98.40 210.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
630.0
351.60
Category 110 kg
1
Umerenkov Igor O 1980 Kursk 109.40 245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
692.5
372.01
2
Alov Evgeniy O 1984 Moscow 107.50 170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
537.5
290.14
1
Umerenkov Igor MS 1980 Kursk 109.40 245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
692.5
372.01
Category 125 kg
-
Kislitsyn Ivan T2 2003 Moscow 123.20 180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
90.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
190.0
190.0
215.0
190.0
190.0
500.0
261.75
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Kuznetsova Kseniya 252.5 48.00 260.98
2
Vorobyeva Tatyana 230.0 48.00 237.73
3
Vakhlamkina Olga 227.5 47.90 235.53
4
Kurdyukova Ekaterina 345.0 81.80 233.70
5
Mamedova Gulnar 262.5 65.00 211.10
6
Polkova Viktoriya 207.5 59.00 181.04
Masters 4
1
Sidorova Olga 287.5 59.00 321.33
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Smetankin Aleksey 212.5 60.70 170.70
Teen 3
1
Talpa Stefan 432.5 70.40 302.62
Open
1
Sgibnev Anton 687.5 89.20 404.59
2
Umerenkov Igor 692.5 109.40 372.01
3
Pertenava Dmitriy 605.0 89.60 355.07
4
Osipenko Aleksey 630.0 98.40 351.60
5
Pisarenko Evgeniy 520.0 74.00 349.23
6
Alov Evgeniy 537.5 107.50 290.14
Masters 2
1
Alekseev Aleksey 405.0 73.40 298.97
2
Sytenskikh Nikolay 435.0 79.40 290.12
Masters Sub
1
Umerenkov Igor 692.5 109.40 372.01