Open Cup Russia

Federation
WPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
From queues
Открытый Кубок России
Location
Saratov
Date
11 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
108
ID
67522
Views
965
Added by
IrinaRode 17 may
Editor
IrinaRode 17 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Timyashova Veronika T3 2005 Ershov 50.20 52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
62.20 Белокопытова Л.А.
Category 67.5 kg
-
Nikolaeva Margarita O 1999 Saratov Старт, 65.70 65.0
65.0
65.0
Должников Владимир Геннадьевич
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Lutov Kirill C 2012 Engels Импульс, 50.70 55.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
66.31 Лутов Евгений Павлович
1
Bulgakov Oleg T 2011 Engels Максимум, 46.50 52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
70.29 Епифанов Владимир
Category 67.5 kg
1
Yanov Danila T1 2008 Engels Максимум, 65.40 92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
88.15 Епифанов Владимир
1
Golubev Denis T2 2007 Saratov Reforma, 64.20 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
78.00 Высочкин Роман
Category 75 kg
1
Ekaterinushkin Gleb T 2010 Rtischevo 72.50 82.5
82.5
90.0
82.5
69.28 Самостоятельно
2
Shvets Egor T1 2008 Saratovskaya oblast ЖимСталь, 69.60 75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
66.70 Соловьёв А. В.
1
Korolev Ivan T2 2006 Arkadak Аркадак, 75.00 122.5
130.0
135.0
130.0
93.29 Зубарев Сергей Анатольевич
2
Katikhin Evgeniy T2 2007 Saratovskaya oblast ЖимСталь, 68.40 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
65.85 Соловьёв А. В.
3
Chernyshev Nikita T2 2006 Saratovskaya oblast ЖимСталь, 73.30 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
54.81 Соловьёв А. В.
1
Chuvachev Anton O 1992 Saratov 74.50 130.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
96.86 Чувачев Сергей Викторович
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zhukovskiy Egor T3 2006 Rtischevo Святослав, 81.30 155.0
155.0
167.5
167.5
111.09 Рубцов А.В.
1
Solovyev Anton O 1992 Saratovskaya oblast ЖимСталь, 80.60 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
100.73 Самостоятельно
2
Lomakin Mikhail O 1992 Balashov Strong Man , 80.60 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
100.73 Щербаков А.
3
Kurbako Aleksandr O 1997 Saratov Атлет, 81.40 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
89.08 Рахманов Вячеслав Александрович
Category 90 kg
1
Fedorov Efim J 2000 Saratov 89.50 132.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
83.69 Самостоятельно
1
Orlikov Evgeniy O 1980 Saratov 89.80 152.5
157.5
160.0
157.5
92.32 Ивашечкин Дмитрий
2
Alekperov Nidzhad O 1999 Saratov Reforma, 83.30 145.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
89.20 Самостоятельно
3
Nedosekov Maksim O 1997 Volsk Самсон, 88.00 125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
83.09 Брехов А.Н
4
Kryukov Artyom O 2004 Saratov 85.80 127.5
130.0
132.5
132.5
79.92 Самостоятельно
1
Orlikov Evgeniy M1 1980 Saratov 89.80 152.5
157.5
160.0
157.5
93.98 Ивашечкин Дмитрий
Category 100 kg
1
Suetnov Gleb T3 2005 Saratov 93.10 107.5
112.5
112.5
107.5
65.41 Самостоятельно
1
Shavel Artem O 1994 Balakovo Атлет, 93.90 187.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
111.42 Рахманов Вячеслав Александрович
2
Seferov Feytullakh O 1988 Saratov Реформа, 98.70 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
90.56 Самостоятельно
3
Artemyev Aleksandr O 2000 Saratov 98.10 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
89.42 Самостоятельно
4
Larionov Kiril O 1991 Saratov 97.50 135.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
78.47 Чувачев Антон
1
Ushakov Sergey M1 1981 Saratov 97.20 130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
79.29 Чувачев Антон
1
Akimov Andrey MS 1988 Saratov Альфа спорт, 98.10 135.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
82.43 Самостоятельно
Category 110 kg
1
Balabanov Nikita T2 2006 Saratov Reforma, 107.80 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
81.55 Высочкин Роман
1
Stupin Sergey O 1985 Krasnoarmeysk Импульс, 109.50 182.5
185.0
190.0
190.0
102.05 Самостоятельно
2
Agaev Renat O 1990 Saratov Reforma, 100.30 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
99.60 Самостоятельно
3
Dulin Yuriy O 1990 Saratov Reforma, 106.30 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
83.95 Высочкин Роман
Category 140 kg
1
Voskonyan Gor T1 2008 Balashov Strong Man , 137.00 110.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
65.77 Щербаков А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Timyashova Veronika 60.0 50.20 62.20
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Children (<12)
1
Lutov Kirill 55.0 50.70 66.31
Teen
1
Bulgakov Oleg 52.5 46.50 70.29
2
Ekaterinushkin Gleb 82.5 72.50 69.28
Teen 1
1
Yanov Danila 100.0 65.40 88.15
2
Shvets Egor 80.0 69.60 66.70
3
Voskonyan Gor 110.0 137.00 65.77
Teen 2
1
Korolev Ivan 130.0 75.00 93.29
2
Balabanov Nikita 140.0 107.80 81.55
3
Golubev Denis 95.0 64.20 78.00
4
Katikhin Evgeniy 85.0 68.40 65.85
5
Chernyshev Nikita 75.0 73.30 54.81
Teen 3
1
Zhukovskiy Egor 167.5 81.30 111.09
2
Suetnov Gleb 107.5 93.10 65.41
Junior
1
Fedorov Efim 142.5 89.50 83.69
Open
1
Shavel Artem 195.0 93.90 111.42
2
Stupin Sergey 190.0 109.50 102.05
3
Solovyev Anton 160.0 80.60 100.73
4
Lomakin Mikhail 160.0 80.60 100.73
5
Agaev Renat 180.0 100.30 99.60
6
Chuvachev Anton 145.0 74.50 96.86
7
Orlikov Evgeniy 157.5 89.80 92.32
8
Seferov Feytullakh 162.5 98.70 90.56
9
Artemyev Aleksandr 160.0 98.10 89.42
10
Alekperov Nidzhad 145.0 83.30 89.20
Masters 1
1
Orlikov Evgeniy 157.5 89.80 93.98
2
Ushakov Sergey 140.0 97.20 79.29
Masters Sub
1
Akimov Andrey 147.5 98.10 82.43