Northwestern Open Championships

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Открытый лично-командный чемпионат северо-запада России
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
16 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
84
ID
66073
Views
3249
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 19 may
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 19 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kotsyubinskaya Zhanneta O 1990 Saint Petersburg 51.50 52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
64.18 Блинов В.
Category 56 kg
1
Tomareva Mariya O 1985 Saint Petersburg 55.60 57.5
60.0
60.0
57.5
60.38 Ослоповских Л.
2
Novik Natalya O 1982 Saint Petersburg 55.08 52.5
60.0
60.0
52.5
55.56
Category 60 kg
1
Deduleva Irina O 1988 Sankt-Peterburg 59.00 62.5
67.5
67.5
67.57
Category 67.5 kg
1
Andreeva Yuliya O 1990 Novgorod 64.25 55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
53.77 Демидов К.
2
Morozova Irina O 1985 Novgorod 66.20 55.0
62.5
62.5
55.0
50.24 Демидов К.
Category 75 kg
1
Kovaleva Kristina O 1988 Saint Petersburg 69.40 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
57.31 Милин И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Absolute category
1
Modin Valentin M 1973 Saint Petersburg 197.50 177.5
180.0
182.5
182.5
98.41
Category 67.5 kg
1
Teplitskiy Pavel O 1982 Saint Petersburg 67.40 107.5
110.0
112.5
110.0
82.43
2
Kiryanov Anton O 1991 Novgorod 65.30 102.5
107.5
107.5
102.5
78.94 Андреева Ю.
Category 75 kg
1
Dernovschuk Kirill J 1998 Orenburg 72.90 135.0
135.0
135.0
94.96
2
Sheyman Vladimir J 1997 Saint Petersburg 71.30 85.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
62.62
1
Vladimirov Dmitriy O 1986 Saint Petersburg 74.30 150.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
112.67
2
Gubanov Aleksandr O 1993 Saint Petersburg 73.90 95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
74.84
3
Atanazarov Arslan O 1994 Saint Petersburg 71.20 75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
59.11 Гулицкий Д.С.
4
Budaev Dmitriy O 2001 Saint Petersburg 70.00 70.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
54.47
Category 82.5 kg
1
Andreev Evgeniy O 1993 Novgorod 81.25 122.5
125.0
127.5
127.5
83.01 Демидов К.
2
Malygin Dmitriy O 1995 Kovdor 81.00 115.0
122.5
122.5
115.0
75.02
3
Prytkin Aleksandr O 1986 Saint Petersburg 80.70 107.5
112.5
115.0
112.5
73.58 Балабанов В.
4
Pavlov Sergey O 1992 Novgorod 82.00 80.0
87.5
95.0
87.5
56.63 Демидов К.
Category 90 kg
1
Breslavskiy Aleksandr T 2002 Saint Petersburg 87.20 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
105.91
1
Gulitskiy Denis O 1992 Saint Petersburg 89.60 145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
93.54
2
Potapov Aleksandr O 1988 Pskov 90.00 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
93.31
3
Zibarev Igor O 1985 Novgorod 86.90 127.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
82.71 Демидов К.
4
Starinskiy Stanislav O 1991 Saint Petersburg 88.00 132.5
135.0
140.0
132.5
82.11
5
Egorov Leonid O 1982 Novgorod 89.20 95.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
64.56 Демидов К.
Category 100 kg
1
Schepetkov Nikolay O 1989 Saint Petersburg 95.80 140.0
162.5
162.5
140.0
82.96
2
Bondar Kirill O 1986 Rostov-na-Donu 98.60 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
81.87
3
Izotov Anton O 1985 Saint Petersburg 99.50 100.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
71.36 Иволгин П.
1
Dmitrik Evgeniy M 1980 Pikalyovo 98.40 152.5
160.0
162.5
162.5
95.12
Category 110 kg
1
Bodrov Andrey M 1970 Velikie Luki 106.50 155.0
170.0
170.0
109.10
Category 125 kg
1
Demidov Kirill O 1988 Novgorod 120.50 192.5
197.5
197.5
192.5
105.96
2
Ivanov Mikhail O 1976 Saint Petersburg 123.90 175.0
185.0
187.5
187.5
102.52 Рыбаков Д.
1
Shpagin Maksim M 1979 Nizhniy Novgorod 120.00 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
106.77
1
Ivanov Yuriy M 1975 Saint Petersburg 117.80 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
77.34
2
Averin Roman M 1978 Saint Petersburg 121.40 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
90.65
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Deduleva Irina 67.5 59.00 67.57
2
Kotsyubinskaya Zhanneta 57.5 51.50 64.18
3
Tomareva Mariya 57.5 55.60 60.38
4
Kovaleva Kristina 65.0 69.40 57.31
5
Novik Natalya 52.5 55.08 55.56
6
Andreeva Yuliya 57.5 64.25 53.77
7
Morozova Irina 55.0 66.20 50.24
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Breslavskiy Aleksandr 170.0 87.20 105.91
Junior
1
Dernovschuk Kirill 135.0 72.90 94.96
2
Sheyman Vladimir 87.5 71.30 62.62
Open
1
Vladimirov Dmitriy 162.5 74.30 112.67
2
Demidov Kirill 192.5 120.50 105.96
3
Ivanov Mikhail 187.5 123.90 102.52
4
Gulitskiy Denis 152.5 89.60 93.54
5
Potapov Aleksandr 152.5 90.00 93.31
6
Andreev Evgeniy 127.5 81.25 83.01
7
Schepetkov Nikolay 140.0 95.80 82.96
8
Zibarev Igor 132.5 86.90 82.71
9
Teplitskiy Pavel 110.0 67.40 82.43
10
Starinskiy Stanislav 132.5 88.00 82.11
Masters
1
Bodrov Andrey 170.0 106.50 109.10
2
Shpagin Maksim 190.0 120.00 106.77
3
Modin Valentin 182.5 197.50 98.41
4
Dmitrik Evgeniy 162.5 98.40 95.12
5
Averin Roman 160.0 121.40 90.65
6
Ivanov Yuriy 132.5 117.80 77.34