Open Powerlifting and Bench Press Cup of Moscow Region

Federation
Powerlifting federation Moskow area WPC/AWPC (FPMO-WPC)
From queues
Location
Pushkino
Date
1 - 3 may 2009
Division
raw
Number of participants
254
ID
3497
Views
3181
Added by
kotmurzik 4 jul 2010
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Turygina Polina J 1985 Sochi 55.60 40.0
47.5
52.5
47.5
Category 60 kg
2
Kochetkova Irina J 1986 Dzerzhinsk 58.40 65.0
75.0
75.0
65.0
55.59
1
Shtikh Elena O 1983 Krasnodar 59.20 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
59.07
Category 75 kg
1
Kovylina Svetlana T3 1991 Moscow 72.30 57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
40.70
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Shishkin Ruslan T2 1991 Moscow 58.20 87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
79.38
3
Scherbak Dmitriy T2 1992 Moscow 57.80 62.5
67.5
67.5
58.33
2
Solovyev Dmitriy J 1988 Moscow 58.60 87.5
95.0
95.0
87.5
74.58
Category 67.5 kg
2
Samokhvalov Nikita J 1988 Moscow 61.70 115.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
93.25
-
Solopov Dmitriy J 1985 Moscow 60.70 100.0
100.0
100.0
1
Perevalov Sergey O 1981 Kansk 65.70 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
3
Isaykin Andrey O 1983 Balabanovo 65.20 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
69.41
Category 75 kg
3
Gurkovskiy Sergey T3 1990 Moscow 71.60 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
89.15
7
Chernov Ilya T3 1989 Moscow 71.00 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
82.58
9
Mishankov Aleksey T3 1990 Moscow 74.70 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
79.42
4
Samsonov Sergey J 1989 Moscow 71.80 115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
88.96
6
Balugin Nikolay J 1987 Moscow 74.80 120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
86.24
8
Shvetsov Dmitriy J 1988 Moscow 74.30 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
79.74
-
Skripkin Vitaliy J 1988 Moscow 71.10 110.0
125.0
125.0
1
Perevalov Aleksandr O 1984 Balabanovo 72.50 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
105.96
2
Kharkov Aleksey O 1969 Moscow 72.60 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
105.84
3
Chilikin Aleksey O 1980 Moskovskaya oblast 73.40 140.0
145.0
150.0
140.0
4
Zakirov Mikhail O 1980 Peresvet 74.20 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
90.22
5
Belov Dmitriy O 1974 Moscow 72.90 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
87.93
11
Egorov Mikhail O 1974 Moscow 73.60 110.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
76.81
12
Lebedev Stanislav O 1983 Schyolkovo 74.20 110.0
112.5
115.0
110.0
76.34
10
Fatkulbayanov Rustam M1 1969 Voskresensk 72.00 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
78.12
Category 82.5 kg
12
Pokrovskiy Dmitriy T2 1991 Balashikha 80.30 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
68.89
3
Kozlov Vyacheslav J 1986 Moscow 80.30 135.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
98.42
5
Trushanin Aleksandr J 1985 Nizhniy Novgorod 80.60 132.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
93.27
10
Pshenichnykh Dmitriy J 1985 Moscow 76.40 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
81.52
13
Smirnov Dmitriy J 1987 Moscow 79.80 95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
67.54
1
Zakharov Vladimir O 1963 Dmitrov 81.20 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
4
Venglovskiy Andrey O 1974 Ramenskoe 81.30 145.0
150.0
150.0
97.62
6
Abyan Sergey O 1971 Serpukhov 79.20 132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
91.07
7
Bakitskiy Aleksandr O 1978 Moscow 79.30 120.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
87.69
8
Mishunin Viktor O 1984 Russia 80.70 125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
86.66
9
Drobot Demid O 1984 Pushkino 81.50 125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
86.09
-
Anvar Roman O 1984 Balashikha 81.50 132.5
132.5
132.5
dq
Gavrilchenko Eduard O 1967 Moscow 80.90 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
108.81
dq
Shumilov Dmitriy O 1981 Moscow 80.80 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
98.03
2
Khvatov Aleksey M1 1968 Lesnoy 75.40 130.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
109.73
dq
Gavrilchenko Eduard M1 1967 Moscow 80.90 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
102.21
11
Kornishin Vladimir M4 1952 Moscow 76.30 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
99.14
Category 90 kg
8
Saidov Sergey T3 1990 Moscow 82.80 147.5
155.0
160.0
155.0
99.68
1
Kolotvin Sergey J 1985 Ivanteevka 88.20 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
106.74
2
Kambiev Aslanbek J 1986 Nalchik 89.70 155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
6
Kayumov Farrukh J - Dmitrievskiy 85.90 155.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
102.15
9
Blinkov Evgeniy J 1986 Moscow 88.10 155.0
162.5
165.0
155.0
95.98
3
Karakcheev Nikolay O 1974 Malakhovka 86.20 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
103.50
4
Popov Denis O 1982 Mikhaylov 86.80 155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
103.08
5
Kambiev Aslanbek O 1986 Nalchik 89.70 165.0
165.0
10
Lisitsyn Vasiliy O 1973 Balabanovo 88.50 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
95.74
11
Kashin Pavel O 1980 Moscow 88.30 137.5
140.0
150.0
150.0
92.76
12
Shuralev Aleksandr O 1975 Voskresensk 89.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
92.36
13
Artamonov Roman O 1974 Zaprudnya 88.60 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
91.05
15
Grebenkin Aleksandr O 1982 Kubinka 87.70 137.5
145.0
150.0
145.0
90.03
16
Korobov Igor O 1978 Moscow 87.90 125.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
86.81
17
Evdokimov Ivan O 1964 Moscow 89.00 140.0
145.0
147.5
140.0
90.94
18
Kashin Maksim O 1980 Klimovsk 86.60 137.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
86.01
19
Gerlikas Andrey O 1983 Balabanovo 87.40 130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
85.55
20
Sorokin Sergey O 1973 Stupino 83.80 130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
86.16
22
Ryazankin Mikhail O 1984 Kolomna 85.60 125.0
137.5
137.5
125.0
78.74
-
Chigarikhin Sergey O 1978 Moscow 89.70 142.5
142.5
142.5
14
Arkhangelskiy Konstantin M1 1964 Zaprudnya 89.70 145.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
94.31
21
Fateev Vladimir M1 1964 Lesnoy 83.80 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
89.86
7
Puchkov Sergey M2 1962 Kimry 90.00 152.5
157.5
162.5
157.5
104.28
Category 100 kg
10
Kireev Artem T3 1990 Kolomna 91.50 125.0
142.5
142.5
125.0
75.80
4
Bezrukov Aleksey J 1985 Moscow 95.50 152.5
162.5
162.5
152.5
90.51
7
Gusev Dmitriy J 1985 Moscow 97.30 130.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
79.41
8
Makovskiy Aleksey J 1987 Moscow 97.80 125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
79.25
9
Dolganov Vladimir J 1988 Moscow 90.40 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
79.35
-
Alyshev Nikolay J 1985 Moscow 98.10 160.0
2
Milkov Nikolay O 1983 Moscow 90.50 162.5
170.0
162.5
99.13
3
Gritsay Denis O 1981 Salsk 97.20 155.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
91.22
6
Korovushkin Aleksey O 1985 Moscow 95.90 135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
84.39
1
Anurin Andrey M1 1965 Moscow 99.00 170.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
108.34
5
Kalinkin Sergey M2 1963 Moscow 98.50 142.5
150.0
162.5
150.0
93.72
Category 110 kg
8
Sukin Ivan T3 1990 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 103.70 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
15
Vinogradov Maksim T3 1990 Moscow 107.90 147.5
152.5
155.0
147.5
83.43
12
Panov Ivan J 1986 Moscow 102.30 147.5
157.5
157.5
147.5
84.96
16
Volodin Vadim J 1988 Moscow 107.90 147.5
152.5
152.5
147.5
83.43
1
Lykov Maksim O 1980 Moskovskaya oblast 108.60 180.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
110.08
2
Ogloblin Denis O 1967 Moscow 108.20 180.0
180.0
103.77
3
Matyushenko Ivan O 1984 Moscow 109.50 160.0
167.5
180.0
180.0
101.38
4
Zorin Evgeniy O 1979 Russia 102.00 160.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
100.92
5
Isakov Ivan O 1981 Pushkino 107.90 167.5
175.0
180.0
175.0
98.98
6
Karpov Aleksey O 1982 Moskovskaya oblast 102.20 155.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
96.53
9
Savin Aleksandr O 1983 Pushkino 104.00 150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
91.60
10
Grachev Aleksey O 1960 Moscow 106.10 150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
101.27
11
Allenov Igor O 1977 Moscow 102.00 147.5
147.5
152.5
147.5
85.06
13
Tarasov Vasiliy O 1978 Moscow 106.20 130.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
83.84
-
Lebedyantsev Aleksey O 1981 Pushkino 101.10 145.0
145.0
-
Shamis Maksim O 1980 Moscow 105.00 167.5
167.5
167.5
7
Egorov Andrey M1 1969 Arhangelsk 107.50 162.5
167.5
167.5
162.5
92.02
14
Scherbak Aleksandr M1 1966 Moscow 107.20 142.5
147.5
150.0
147.5
Category 125 kg
1
Shupinskiy Kirill J 1987 Moscow 118.30 160.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
99.49
-
Vorobyev Sergey O 1979 Kolomna 115.00 175.0
-
Baltaev Aleksandr O 1971 Zhukovskiy 118.30 165.0
-
Peremolotov Anton O 1981 Saint Petersburg 120.50 105.0
dq
Sakharov Grigoriy O 1977 Moscow 115.20 185.0
202.5
202.5
2
Dmitriev Igor M2 1964 Moscow 119.30 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
97.17
3
Shulpin Igor M2 1964 Moscow 116.90 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
99.38
Category 140 kg
1
Konovalov Vitaliy O 1976 Pravdinskiy 134.90 180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
96.41
2
Mishurenkov Roman O 1982 Moscow 131.00 160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
88.98
-
Lebedev Anton O 1973 Kubinka 125.50 175.0
175.0
175.0
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Kovylina Svetlana 57.5 72.30 40.70
Junior
1
Kochetkova Irina 65.0 58.40 55.59
Open
1
Shtikh Elena 70.0 59.20 59.07
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Shishkin Ruslan 92.5 58.20 79.38
2
Pokrovskiy Dmitriy 105.0 80.30 68.89
3
Scherbak Dmitriy 67.5 57.80 58.33
Teen 3
1
Saidov Sergey 155.0 82.80 99.68
2
Gurkovskiy Sergey 125.0 71.60 89.15
3
Vinogradov Maksim 147.5 107.90 83.43
4
Chernov Ilya 115.0 71.00 82.58
5
Mishankov Aleksey 115.0 74.70 79.42
6
Kireev Artem 125.0 91.50 75.80
Junior
1
Kolotvin Sergey 172.5 88.20 106.74
2
Kayumov Farrukh 162.5 85.90 102.15
3
Shupinskiy Kirill 180.0 118.30 99.49
4
Kozlov Vyacheslav 150.0 80.30 98.42
5
Blinkov Evgeniy 155.0 88.10 95.98
6
Trushanin Aleksandr 142.5 80.60 93.27
7
Samokhvalov Nikita 115.0 61.70 93.25
8
Bezrukov Aleksey 152.5 95.50 90.51
9
Samsonov Sergey 125.0 71.80 88.96
10
Balugin Nikolay 125.0 74.80 86.24
Open
1
Lykov Maksim 195.0 108.60 110.08
2
Perevalov Aleksandr 150.0 72.50 105.96
3
Kharkov Aleksey 150.0 72.60 105.84
4
Ogloblin Denis 180.0 108.20 103.77
5
Karakcheev Nikolay 165.0 86.20 103.50
6
Popov Denis 165.0 86.80 103.08
7
Matyushenko Ivan 180.0 109.50 101.38
8
Grachev Aleksey 160.0 106.10 101.27
9
Zorin Evgeniy 175.0 102.00 100.92
10
Milkov Nikolay 162.5 90.50 99.13
Masters 1
1
Khvatov Aleksey 160.0 75.40 109.73
2
Anurin Andrey 180.0 99.00 108.34
3
Arkhangelskiy Konstantin 147.5 89.70 94.31
4
Egorov Andrey 162.5 107.50 92.02
5
Fateev Vladimir 135.0 83.80 89.86
6
Fatkulbayanov Rustam 110.0 72.00 78.12
Masters 2
1
Puchkov Sergey 157.5 90.00 104.28
2
Shulpin Igor 170.0 116.90 99.38
3
Dmitriev Igor 180.0 119.30 97.17
4
Kalinkin Sergey 150.0 98.50 93.72
Masters 3
1
Kornishin Vladimir 115.0 76.30 99.14