Open

Federation
Federation Powerlifting&Benchpress Tumen WPC-WPO (FPTO)
From queues
Location
Tyumen
Date
28 nov 2010
Division
raw
Number of participants
40
ID
29026
Views
785
Added by
vladzloi 5 apr 2016
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Belevich Aaleksandr O 1985 Russia 54.40 95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
94.32
1
Kozhukhov Sergey M 1953 Russia 56.00 80.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
Category 60 kg
1
Biryukov Vladislav T 1997 Russia 59.85 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
79.32
Category 67.5 kg
1
Solodovnikov Aleksandr T 1991 Russia 66.80 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
86.84
2
Lobur Roman T 1992 Russia 65.90 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
64.94
3
Murtazin Rustam T 1991 Russia 63.00 75.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
63.63
4
Artomonov Anton T 1993 Russia 62.20 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
56.34
Category 75 kg
1
Kharitonov Kirill T 1992 Russia 71.55 85.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
67.79
1
Ageev Mikhail J 1989 Russia 71.50 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
98.18
1
Penkin Sergey O 1973 Russia 75.00 150.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
118.77
2
Shestakov Dmitriy O 1979 Russia 68.20 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
107.58
3
Nepomnyaschikh Aleksandr O 1985 Russia 74.95 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
86.11
4
Panatsevich Aleksandr O 1986 Russia 75.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
86.06
5
Domnin Nikolay O 1986 Russia 74.40 115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
79.66
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nefedorov Artem T 1992 Russia 80.30 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
77.09
1
Zheltyshev Andrey O 1984 Russia 81.50 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
115.32
2
Shorokhov Denis O 1976 Russia 79.90 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
108.62
3
Okolelov Artem O 1984 Russia 80.10 140.0
155.0
155.0
140.0
92.02
1
Basov Evgeniy M 1955 Russia 82.10 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
106.01
Category 90 kg
1
Bukhonin Evgeniy O 1981 Russia 86.80 145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
96.83
2
Urikh Vyacheslav O 1983 Russia 85.30 120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
78.91
3
Redikultsev Aleksandr O 1973 Russia 84.00 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
73.29
1
Byzrov Gamlet M 1969 Russia 89.30 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
73.74
Category 100 kg
1
Prozorov Aleksandr O 1973 Russia 98.70 185.0
190.0
192.5
192.5
112.54
2
Gorbunov Yuriy O 1986 Russia 93.20 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
81.09
Category 110 kg
1
Chebaev Denis O 1979 Russia 108.20 180.0
202.5
205.0
205.0
115.87
2
Pyatnitskiy Maxim O 1984 Russia 104.20 165.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
100.14
1
Schukin Mikhaill M 1953 Russia 109.30 140.0
150.0
175.0
175.0
98.61
Category 125 kg
1
Muslimov Dmitriy O 1981 Russia 122.30 195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
115.21
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Solodovnikov Aleksandr 115.0 66.80 86.84
2
Biryukov Vladislav 95.0 59.85 79.32
3
Nefedorov Artem 117.5 80.30 77.09
4
Kharitonov Kirill 95.0 71.55 67.79
5
Lobur Roman 85.0 65.90 64.94
6
Murtazin Rustam 80.0 63.00 63.63
7
Artomonov Anton 70.0 62.20 56.34
Junior
1
Ageev Mikhail 137.5 71.50 98.18
Open
1
Penkin Sergey 172.5 75.00 118.77
2
Chebaev Denis 205.0 108.20 115.87
3
Zheltyshev Andrey 177.5 81.50 115.32
4
Muslimov Dmitriy 210.0 122.30 115.21
5
Prozorov Aleksandr 192.5 98.70 112.54
6
Shorokhov Denis 165.0 79.90 108.62
7
Shestakov Dmitriy 145.0 68.20 107.58
8
Pyatnitskiy Maxim 175.0 104.20 100.14
9
Bukhonin Evgeniy 155.0 86.80 96.83
10
Belevich Aaleksandr 102.5 54.40 94.32
Masters
1
Basov Evgeniy 120.0 82.10 106.01
2
Schukin Mikhaill 175.0 109.30 98.61
3
Byzrov Gamlet 120.0 89.30 73.74