Tyumen Open BP

Federation
Federation Powerlifting&Benchpress Tumen WPC-WPO (FPTO)
From queues
Location
Tyumen
Date
20 may 2010
Division
raw
Number of participants
40
ID
31361
Views
750
Added by
vladzloi 29 jun 2016
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Galimov Maksim J 1998 Tyumen 52.00 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
57.98
2
Belskiy Denis J 2000 Tyumen 43.40 30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
41.83
3
Nekrasov Pavel J 2001 Krasnoufimsk 28.00 25.0
27.5
30.0
27.5
Category 56 kg
1
Belevich Aaleksandr O 1985 Tyumen 55.40 87.5
92.5
97.5
92.5
83.49
Category 60 kg
1
Biryukov Vladislav J 1997 Tyumen 58.00 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
73.20
2
Mikhaylov Artem J 1993 Tyumen 59.30 75.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
69.51
3
Beshentsev Aleksey J 1996 Tyumen 56.20 40.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
44.47
Category 67.5 kg
1
Solodovnikov Aleksandr J 1991 Tyumen 67.30 105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
91.91
2
Ovsyankin Ivan J 1991 Tyumen 64.70 100.0
110.0
122.5
110.0
85.40
1
Kisel Denis O 1989 Tyumen 67.50 100.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
89.81
2
Pinigin Roman O 1986 Tyumen 65.50 112.5
115.0
120.0
115.0
88.33
3
Chichoyan Avetik O 1990 Tyumen 67.50 90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
74.84
4
Mastupenko Aleks O 1990 Tyumen 64.70 92.5
105.0
105.0
92.5
71.82
Category 75 kg
1
Shestakov Dmitriy O 1979 Tyumen 72.50 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
105.96
2
Krasnozhon Andrey O 1982 Tyumen 73.00 120.0
145.0
150.0
120.0
84.32
3
Patsevich Aleksandr O 1986 Tyumen 74.20 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
81.55
4
Shipachev Nikolay O 1988 Tyumen 75.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
68.85
Category 82.5 kg
1
Fadeev Nikita J 1991 Tyumen 77.80 115.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
83.83
2
Fursov Pavel J 1991 Tyumen 78.90 110.0
120.0
120.0
79.69
3
Nefedorov Artem J 1992 Tyumen 78.50 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
78.30
4
Blinov Anton J 1992 Tyumen 79.90 75.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
52.66
1
Shorokhov Denis O 1976 Tyumen 78.20 145.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
103.57
2
Zheltyshev Andrey O 1984 Tyumen 77.40 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
100.95
3
Gordeev Vyacheslav O 1977 Tyumen 80.40 125.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
88.52
Category 90 kg
1
Rubtsov Artem J 1993 Tyumen 86.50 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
71.98
1
Redikultsev Aleksandr O 1973 Tyumen 84.90 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
75.97
2
Urikh Vyacheslav O 1983 Tyumen 89.20 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
72.25
Category 100 kg
1
Snigirev Valeriy O 1969 Tyumen 95.70 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
97.83
Category 110 kg
1
Pyatnitskiy Maxim O 1984 Tyumen 106.10 155.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
102.37
Category 125 kg
1
Muslimov Dmitriy O 1981 Tyumen 117.80 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
99.59
2
Moiseev Dmitriy O 1978 Tyumen 122.10 135.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
85.05
Category 140 kg
1
Schukin Nikolay O 1974 Tyumen 128.50 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
92.11
2
Danilov Oleg O 1973 Tyumen 135.00 160.0
170.0
160.0
85.68
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Solodovnikov Aleksandr 122.5 67.30 91.91
2
Ovsyankin Ivan 110.0 64.70 85.40
3
Fadeev Nikita 125.0 77.80 83.83
4
Fursov Pavel 120.0 78.90 79.69
5
Nefedorov Artem 117.5 78.50 78.30
6
Biryukov Vladislav 85.0 58.00 73.20
7
Rubtsov Artem 115.0 86.50 71.98
8
Mikhaylov Artem 82.5 59.30 69.51
9
Galimov Maksim 60.0 52.00 57.98
10
Blinov Anton 80.0 79.90 52.66
Open
1
Shestakov Dmitriy 150.0 72.50 105.96
2
Shorokhov Denis 155.0 78.20 103.57
3
Pyatnitskiy Maxim 180.0 106.10 102.37
4
Zheltyshev Andrey 150.0 77.40 100.95
5
Muslimov Dmitriy 180.0 117.80 99.59
6
Snigirev Valeriy 165.0 95.70 97.83
7
Schukin Nikolay 170.0 128.50 92.11
8
Kisel Denis 120.0 67.50 89.81
9
Gordeev Vyacheslav 135.0 80.40 88.52
10
Pinigin Roman 115.0 65.50 88.33