Championship of Eastern Ukraine 2019

Federation
WPF-KRAWA (WPF-KRAWA)
From queues
Location
Kharkov
Date
1 - 2 jun 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
78
ID
64133
Views
938
Added by
WPF-KRAWA 4 mar 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Panchenko Anna O 1986 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 50.60 92.5
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
252.5
321.44
Category 56 kg
1
Stepanenko Elizaveta T3 2000 Borki 56.00 105.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
287.5
338.27
2
Radchenko Yana T3 2002 Polohy 55.10 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
212.5
253.22
1
Grigorovich Mariya J 1999 Vinnitsa 55.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
100.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
112.5
270.0
322.20
Category 60 kg
1
Gavrilenko Yuliya O 1994 Kharkov 60.00 65.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
242.5
270.36
Category 67.5 kg
1
Reznik Lada J 1999 Borki 67.40 100.0
107.5
115.0
107.5
107.5
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
280.97
1
Reznik Lada O 1999 Borki 67.40 100.0
107.5
115.0
107.5
107.5
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
280.97
2
Goleva Yuliya O 1983 Kharkov 65.05 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
315.0
330.28
1
Goleva Yuliya MS 1983 Kharkov 65.05 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
315.0
330.28
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sidenko Maksim T2 2003 Polohy 65.80 115.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
425.0
334.54
1
Butenko Bogdan O 1994 Lyubotin 66.10 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
462.5
362.70
Category 75 kg
1
Sitnikov Vladislav T3 1919 Kharkov 72.25 145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
107.5
110.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
425.0
311.03
1
Schadko Dmitriy J 1998 Cherkasy 72.20 165.0
175.0
180.0
165.0
165.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
165.0
430.0
314.85
Category 82.5 kg
1
Khizhnyak Sergiy J 1995 Kharkov 79.85 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
565.0
386.18
1
Vasilyev Aleksandr O 1931 Zaporozhye 82.10 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
460.0
309.06
1
Farkhad Mokhammad MS 1983 Kharkov 78.90 150.0
160.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
160.0
180.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
358.15
Category 90 kg
1
Chicherin Aleksey O 1993 Kharkov 89.85 220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
645.0
412.11
2
Dray Dmitro O 1992 Kharkov 88.50 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
210.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
577.5
371.89
Category 100 kg
1
Almaz Kirilo O 1994 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 97.30 220.0
227.5
235.0
235.0
235.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
645.0
397.01
Category 110 kg
1
Ivaschenko Pavlo O 1986 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 102.25 210.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
625.0
377.10
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Stepanenko Elizaveta 287.5 56.00 338.27
2
Radchenko Yana 212.5 55.10 253.22
Junior
1
Grigorovich Mariya 270.0 55.00 322.20
2
Reznik Lada 275.0 67.40 280.97
Open
1
Goleva Yuliya 315.0 65.05 330.28
2
Panchenko Anna 252.5 50.60 321.44
3
Reznik Lada 275.0 67.40 280.97
4
Gavrilenko Yuliya 242.5 60.00 270.36
Masters Sub
1
Goleva Yuliya 315.0 65.05 330.28
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Sidenko Maksim 425.0 65.80 334.54
Teen 3
1
Sitnikov Vladislav 425.0 72.25 311.03
Junior
1
Khizhnyak Sergiy 565.0 79.85 386.18
2
Schadko Dmitriy 430.0 72.20 314.85
Open
1
Chicherin Aleksey 645.0 89.85 412.11
2
Almaz Kirilo 645.0 97.30 397.01
3
Ivaschenko Pavlo 625.0 102.25 377.10
4
Dray Dmitro 577.5 88.50 371.89
5
Butenko Bogdan 462.5 66.10 362.70
6
Vasilyev Aleksandr 460.0 82.10 309.06
Masters Sub
1
Farkhad Mokhammad 520.0 78.90 358.15