Open all-Russian championship "Silnye Dukhom"

Federation
WORLD POWER SPORT ORGANIZATION (WPSO)
From queues
Сильные Духом
Location
Moscow
Date
19 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
66
ID
67531
Views
1282
Added by
PeteKravtsov 22 may
Editor
PeteKravtsov 22 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Vlasova Anna O 1988 Osa OPS, 60.00 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
64.19 Паршенко Сергей Леонидович
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krutova Vasilisa M2 1978 Moscow BAD RUSSIANS, 65.80 85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
87.15 Самостоятельно
Category 90 kg
1
Leks Yuliana O 1993 Moscow Спарта, 84.10 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
99.12 Мельников Алексей
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Gavrilov Aleksandr T1 2010 Moscow Команда Андрея Горского, 51.00 27.5
35.0
40.0
40.0
39.50 Горский А.Н.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Volchanov Vladislav O 1975 Sergiyev Posad НеудерЖИМые, 82.50 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
112.81 Самостоятельно
2
Zakharov Aleksey O 1989 Moscow Спарта, 81.30 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
97.62 Мельников Алексей
3
Zalivnoy Aleksandr O 1981 Moscow 81.90 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
84.19 Трухин Р.М.
4
Kornev Aleksey O 1998 Novokuznetsk Спарта, 82.10 95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
66.28 Мельников Алексей
1
Tsipelyov Pavel M2 1975 Moscow Любера, 81.80 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
78.22 Прокопов М.В.
Category 90 kg
1
Volodin Anatoliy T1 2009 Moscow OPS, 89.40 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
36.85 Паршенко Сергей Леонидович
1
Shevchuk Sergey O 1981 Odintsovo Концепт, 88.10 145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
92.89 Баранов Андрей
2
Kolosov Kirill O 1988 Moscow Ратиборец, 88.50 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
61.77 Смирнов Валерий
-
Orlov Roman O 1997 Moscow Спарта, 84.90 122.5
125.0
125.0
Мельников Алексей
1
Ostrirov Oleg M1 1982 Podolsk OPS, 89.00 147.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
97.94 Паршенко Сергей Леонидович
2
Shevchuk Sergey M1 1981 Odintsovo Концепт, 88.10 145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
94.75 Баранов Андрей
Category 100 kg
1
Melnikov Aleksey O 1987 Moscow Спарта, 94.50 202.5
207.5
210.0
202.5
120.78 Мельников Алексей
2
Artyakov Mikhail O 1989 Podolsk OPS, 96.90 192.5
200.0
202.5
200.0
117.88 Паршенко Сергей Леонидович
3
Yakushev Grigoriy O 1982 Shatura Хомяки, 96.00 190.0
197.5
205.0
197.5
116.91 Сиротюк Андрей
4
Sirotyuk Andrey O 1976 Shatura Хомяки, 96.80 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
109.09 Самостоятельно
Category 110 kg
1
Solokhin Denis O 1981 Moscow Deadlifting.corp, 108.80 215.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
125.55 Самостоятельно
2
Eyvazov Rashad O 1996 Domodedovo 105.90 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
99.58 Самостоятельно
Category 125 kg
1
Varchev Sergey M1 1980 Yasnogorsk Концепт, 114.70 185.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
111.89 Самостоятельно
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Leks Yuliana 127.5 84.10 99.12
2
Vlasova Anna 65.0 60.00 64.19
Masters 2
1
Krutova Vasilisa 90.0 65.80 87.15
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Gavrilov Aleksandr 40.0 51.00 39.50
2
Volodin Anatoliy 60.0 89.40 36.85
Open
1
Solokhin Denis 222.5 108.80 125.55
2
Melnikov Aleksey 202.5 94.50 120.78
3
Artyakov Mikhail 200.0 96.90 117.88
4
Yakushev Grigoriy 197.5 96.00 116.91
5
Volchanov Vladislav 175.0 82.50 112.81
6
Sirotyuk Andrey 185.0 96.80 109.09
7
Eyvazov Rashad 175.0 105.90 99.58
8
Zakharov Aleksey 150.0 81.30 97.62
9
Shevchuk Sergey 150.0 88.10 92.89
10
Zalivnoy Aleksandr 130.0 81.90 84.19
Masters 1
1
Varchev Sergey 195.0 114.70 111.89
2
Ostrirov Oleg 157.5 89.00 97.94
3
Shevchuk Sergey 150.0 88.10 94.75
Masters 2
1
Tsipelyov Pavel 110.0 81.80 78.22