Eastern European powerlifting championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
19 - 21 oct 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
220
ID
49347
Views
4584
Added by
Power35 26 oct 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Mamont Anna O 1993 Saint Petersburg 47.70 75.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
352.59 Тимофеев Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Arkhangelskaya Elena O 1986 Saint Petersburg 52.50 87.5
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
85.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
222.5
275.33
Category 60 kg
1
Fedorova Viktoriya O 1986 Saint Petersburg 58.60 90.0
92.5
92.5
90.0
90.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
47.5
110.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
250.0
283.89 Сенькина Л.
2
Akhmedova Veronika O 1990 Saint Petersburg 59.80 82.5
82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
42.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
90.0
100.0
112.5
100.0
100.0
237.5
265.47 Кивик Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Knyazeva Natalya M1 1970 Ryazan 67.50 75.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
285.0
290.88 Тимофеев Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Abramova Inga T 2001 Vyborg 72.90 95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
55.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
295.0
285.58 Беловал Е.
1
Knyazeva Evgeniya J 1995 Ryazan 70.90 85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
47.5
52.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
275.0
271.20 Тимофеев Д.
1
Abramova Inga O 2001 Vyborg 72.90 95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
55.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
295.0
285.58 Беловал Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Kuznetsov Aleksey O 1989 Saint Petersburg 60.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
325.0
277.18 Вулих А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Yanechko Devid T 2002 Almaty 64.90 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
75.0
75.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
335.0
266.74 Янечко С.
1
Kalyukov Nikolay J 1998 Saint Petersburg 64.20 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
347.5
279.23 Тимофеев Д.
1
Aliev Aldair O 1992 Yaroslavl 65.80 145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
212.5
212.5
222.5
212.5
212.5
490.0
385.71
2
Sviridov Konstantin O 1985 Tallinn 65.80 105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
87.5
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
140.0
160.0
170.0
140.0
140.0
337.5
265.67
Category 75 kg
1
Roykhka Andrey T 2001 Vsevolozhsk 74.60 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
350.0
250.33 Либина В.
1
Oporkov Mikhail O 1985 Saint Petersburg 74.80 160.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
510.0
364.08
2
Osinovskiy Aleksandr O 1991 Saint Petersburg 70.00 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
170.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
497.5
372.82 Астахов Д.
3
Gadzhiakhmedov Dalgat O 1987 Saint Petersburg 74.50 150.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
112.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
212.5
217.5
200.0
200.0
492.5
352.58 Гаджиахмедова Э.
4
Ivanov Sergey O 1993 Ryazan 73.50 150.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
197.5
205.0
197.5
197.5
462.5
334.29 Тимофеев Д.
5
Kuzmin Mikhail O 1991 Saint Petersburg 68.10 155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
452.5
346.44 Снопков В.
1
Zaynutdinov Vladislav M1 1977 Vsevolozhsk 73.70 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
115.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
485.0
349.88 Фомичев К.
-
Khitretsov Stanislav M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 74.00 165.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
172.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
Медведев А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sokolov Evgeniy J 1996 Tosno 76.50 150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
490.0
344.44
1
Litovkin Dmitriy O 1987 Gomel 81.70 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
235.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
600.0
404.32 Нарскин А.
1
Mikhaylov Aleksandr M2 1958 Saint Petersburg 81.70 105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
112.5
80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
320.0
215.64 Таранухин Г.
Category 90 kg
1
Bakhov Kirill T 1999 Pudozh 87.10 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
100.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
570.0
370.20 Одинаев А.
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy O 1964 Chernogolovka 89.80 250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
665.0
425.01 Серегин К.
2
Arzamazov Andrey O 1992 Sosnovyy Bor 88.10 190.0
202.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
225.0
232.5
240.0
232.5
232.5
600.0
387.31
3
Kivik Evgeniy O 1986 Saint Petersburg 88.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
597.5
384.77 Смирнов Д.
1
Yanechko Igor M1 1974 Almaty 87.90 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
570.0
368.39
2
Vasilyev Yuriy M1 1973 Saint Petersburg 89.70 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
505.0
322.94 Нефедов И.
3
Parkhomenko Aleksandr M1 1977 Saint Petersburg 86.40 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
380.0
247.89 Вулих А.
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy M2 1964 Chernogolovka 89.80 250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
665.0
425.01 Серегин К.
Category 100 kg
1
Odinaev Aleksandr O 1982 Pudozh 96.00 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
257.5
265.0
265.0
265.0
650.0
402.43
2
Mironov Vladimir O 1985 Dubrovno 97.10 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
155.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
575.0
354.23
3
Tikhomirov Sergey O 1984 Saint Petersburg 98.90 185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
550.0
336.23 Тимофеев Д.
4
Ivanov Timofey O 1985 Saint Petersburg 99.20 180.0
192.5
195.0
192.5
192.5
140.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
550.0
335.81
-
Ilin Andrey O 1988 Saint Petersburg 97.10 190.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
Тимофеев Д.
1
Nefedov Ilya M1 1972 Kirovsk 99.80 200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
240.0
260.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
640.0
389.81
Category 110 kg
1
Timofeev Maksim T 1999 Saint Petersburg 107.70 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
510.0
302.14 Матвеев С.
1
Seregin Konstantin O 1978 Noginsk 103.30 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
240.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
595.0
357.63 Владимиров Е.
2
Grandt Aleksandr O 1985 Saint Petersburg 103.00 105.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
395.0
237.67 Вулих А.
1
Seregin Konstantin M1 1978 Noginsk 103.30 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
240.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
595.0
357.63 Владимиров Е.
2
Anikeev Yuriy M1 1977 Saint Petersburg 108.30 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
225.0
230.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
587.5
347.43 Черимов М.
-
Ptichkin Sergey M1 1976 Oktyabrskiy 101.00 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
Белозеров В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Abramova Inga 295.0 72.90 285.58
Junior
1
Knyazeva Evgeniya 275.0 70.90 271.20
Open
1
Mamont Anna 265.0 47.70 352.59
2
Abramova Inga 295.0 72.90 285.58
3
Fedorova Viktoriya 250.0 58.60 283.89
4
Arkhangelskaya Elena 222.5 52.50 275.33
5
Akhmedova Veronika 237.5 59.80 265.47
Masters 1
1
Knyazeva Natalya 285.0 67.50 290.88
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Bakhov Kirill 570.0 87.10 370.20
2
Timofeev Maksim 510.0 107.70 302.14
3
Yanechko Devid 335.0 64.90 266.74
4
Roykhka Andrey 350.0 74.60 250.33
Junior
1
Sokolov Evgeniy 490.0 76.50 344.44
2
Kalyukov Nikolay 347.5 64.20 279.23
Open
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 665.0 89.80 425.01
2
Litovkin Dmitriy 600.0 81.70 404.32
3
Odinaev Aleksandr 650.0 96.00 402.43
4
Arzamazov Andrey 600.0 88.10 387.31
5
Aliev Aldair 490.0 65.80 385.71
6
Kivik Evgeniy 597.5 88.50 384.77
7
Osinovskiy Aleksandr 497.5 70.00 372.82
8
Oporkov Mikhail 510.0 74.80 364.08
9
Seregin Konstantin 595.0 103.30 357.63
10
Mironov Vladimir 575.0 97.10 354.23
Masters 1
1
Nefedov Ilya 640.0 99.80 389.81
2
Yanechko Igor 570.0 87.90 368.39
3
Seregin Konstantin 595.0 103.30 357.63
4
Zaynutdinov Vladislav 485.0 73.70 349.88
5
Anikeev Yuriy 587.5 108.30 347.43
6
Vasilyev Yuriy 505.0 89.70 322.94
7
Parkhomenko Aleksandr 380.0 86.40 247.89
Masters 2
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 665.0 89.80 425.01
2
Mikhaylov Aleksandr 320.0 81.70 215.64