Open tournament of Novosibirsk

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
2 dec 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
50
ID
50390
Views
1334
Added by
Power35 11 dec 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Elchina Galina M2 1968 Novosibirsk 47.90 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
63.01 Быховец А.
Category 52 kg
1
Sufiyanova Valeriya T 1999 Barnaul 51.40 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
62.89 Бгавина Д.
1
Kindirova Elena O 1985 Novosibirsk 51.80 40.0
42.5
42.5
40.0
50.01 Икрянников Е.
Category 56 kg
1
Zazhigaeva Tamara T 1999 Barnaul 54.20 42.5
45.0
45.0
42.5
51.30 Бгавина Д.
1
Vishnyak Anna O 1984 Novosibirsk 55.30 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
112.89 Быховец А.
1
Belova Elena M2 1966 Novosibirsk 55.50 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
59.25 Исаков П.
Category 60 kg
1
Storozhenko Yuliya O 1992 Novoaltaysk 60.00 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
66.89 Полосин С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ikryannikova Elena O 1988 Novosibirsk 64.20 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
82.06 Икрянников Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Leyman Olga O 1987 Novosibirsk 74.40 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
74.05 Икрянников Е.
Category 90 kg
1
Lidli Yuliya O 1991 Novosibirsk 83.10 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
38.11 Икрянников Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Zenkov Egor T 1999 Zmeinogorsk 55.50 55.0
55.0
70.0
70.0
64.29 Шестунов А.
Category 60 kg
1
Potapov Igor T 1999 Barnaul 56.70 80.0
87.5
87.5
80.0
71.95 Бгавина Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gelgenberg Ilya J 1998 Zmeinogorsk 65.30 50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
39.61 Шестунов А.
1
Kolbin Andrey O 1984 Novosibirsk 67.50 105.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
88.67 Быховец А.
Category 75 kg
1
Shevelev Dmitriy J 1996 Novoaltaysk 74.10 125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
97.01 Полосин С.
2
Gusev Yaroslav J 1995 Novosibirsk 74.10 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
89.83
Category 82.5 kg
1
Komarov Dmitriy J 1996 Novosibirsk 82.40 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
113.97
1
Komarov Dmitriy O 1996 Novosibirsk 82.40 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
113.97
2
Babushkin Vadim O 1988 Novosibirsk 82.00 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
97.49
3
Nuraev Anatoliy O 1994 Novosibirsk 82.50 135.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
92.11 Тарасов А.
4
Tikhonov Ilya O 1983 Novosibirsk 81.30 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
89.55 Икрянников Е.
5
Martynov Aleksandr O 1985 Novosibirsk 80.10 120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
86.98
Category 90 kg
1
Vorobyev Eduard T 2001 Zmeinogorsk 86.70 100.0
110.0
122.5
110.0
71.62 Шестунов А.
1
Davydov Vladislav J 1998 Novosibirsk 87.80 125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
85.69
1
Sagaydak Maksim O 1988 Novosibirsk 88.30 170.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
116.05
2
Ikryannikov Evgeniy O 1990 Novosibirsk 83.90 145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
99.49
3
Anisyaev Aleksey O 1982 Novosibirsk 83.30 95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
64.94
1
Brodskiy Viktor M1 1974 Novosibirsk 88.70 120.0
120.0
135.0
120.0
77.18
Category 100 kg
1
Sinelnikov Dmitriy T 1999 Barnaul 95.30 110.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
71.43 Бгавина Д.
1
Lebedev Valeriy O 1992 Novosibirsk 96.50 142.5
155.0
160.0
160.0
98.83
2
Fradkin Andrey O 1982 Novosibirsk 99.70 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
97.49 Бабушкин В.
Category 110 kg
1
Petrakov Stepan T 1999 Barnaul 104.70 135.0
147.5
160.0
160.0
95.71 Бгавина Д.
1
Avdeev Roman O 1998 Barnaul 102.90 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
69.22 Бгавина Д.
Category 125 kg
1
Zherdev Oleg M1 1970 Novosibirsk 113.30 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
105.02
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sufiyanova Valeriya 50.0 51.40 62.89
2
Zazhigaeva Tamara 42.5 54.20 51.30
Open
1
Vishnyak Anna 95.0 55.30 112.89
2
Ikryannikova Elena 77.5 64.20 82.06
3
Leyman Olga 77.5 74.40 74.05
4
Storozhenko Yuliya 60.0 60.00 66.89
5
Kindirova Elena 40.0 51.80 50.01
6
Lidli Yuliya 42.5 83.10 38.11
Masters 2
1
Elchina Galina 47.5 47.90 63.01
2
Belova Elena 50.0 55.50 59.25
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Petrakov Stepan 160.0 104.70 95.71
2
Potapov Igor 80.0 56.70 71.95
3
Vorobyev Eduard 110.0 86.70 71.62
4
Sinelnikov Dmitriy 115.0 95.30 71.43
5
Zenkov Egor 70.0 55.50 64.29
Junior
1
Komarov Dmitriy 170.0 82.40 113.97
2
Shevelev Dmitriy 135.0 74.10 97.01
3
Gusev Yaroslav 125.0 74.10 89.83
4
Davydov Vladislav 132.5 87.80 85.69
5
Gelgenberg Ilya 50.0 65.30 39.61
Open
1
Sagaydak Maksim 180.0 88.30 116.05
2
Komarov Dmitriy 170.0 82.40 113.97
3
Ikryannikov Evgeniy 150.0 83.90 99.49
4
Lebedev Valeriy 160.0 96.50 98.83
5
Babushkin Vadim 145.0 82.00 97.49
6
Fradkin Andrey 160.0 99.70 97.49
7
Nuraev Anatoliy 137.5 82.50 92.11
8
Tikhonov Ilya 132.5 81.30 89.55
9
Kolbin Andrey 115.0 67.50 88.67
10
Martynov Aleksandr 127.5 80.10 86.98
Masters 1
1
Zherdev Oleg 180.0 113.30 105.02
2
Brodskiy Viktor 120.0 88.70 77.18