Iron Gryphon II Open Championships

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
8 - 10 feb 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
130
ID
51583
Views
3870
Added by
Power35 11 feb 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Nelogova Alena J 1997 Saint Petersburg 38.20 25.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
20.0
22.5
25.0
25.0
25.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
153.10
1
Iskhakova Elena O 1992 Saint Petersburg 43.00 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
45.0
80.0
87.5
95.0
87.5
87.5
197.5
282.32 Кивик Е.
Category 56 kg
1
Kutsenko Ella O 1988 Saint Petersburg 55.10 85.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
270.0
321.74 Новиков С.
2
Ivanova Anna O 1990 Novoe Devyatkino 54.80 67.5
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
35.0
37.5
42.5
37.5
37.5
90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
217.5
260.29 Абросимов С.
Category 60 kg
1
Nikityuk Alina J 1995 Saint Petersburg 59.50 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
132.5
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
307.5
345.06 Горин Н.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sviridov Konstantin O 1985 Estonia 65.80 90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
82.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
140.0
140.0
165.0
140.0
140.0
325.0
255.83
Category 75 kg
1
Osinovskiy Aleksandr O 1991 Saint Petersburg 72.40 165.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
520.0
379.98 Астахов Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Batrakov Sergey O 1956 Saint Petersburg 82.20 127.5
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
372.5
250.09 Колпиков Н.
2
Sotskiy Nikolay O 1983 Saint Petersburg 81.20 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
295.0
199.54 Петренко А.
-
Bedov Yuriy O 1980 Saint Petersburg 80.40 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
1
Batrakov Sergey M3 1956 Saint Petersburg 82.20 127.5
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
372.5
250.09 Колпиков Н.
Category 90 kg
1
Kivik Evgeniy O 1986 Saint Petersburg 88.50 185.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
252.5
262.5
252.5
252.5
597.5
384.77 Смирнов Д.
2
Kholunin Aleksey O 1982 Saint Petersburg 88.60 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
175.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
530.0
341.10
-
Dmitrik Evgeniy O 1980 Pikalyovo 88.80 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
Тимофеев Д.
Category 100 kg
1
Yuroev Andrey O 1980 Saint Petersburg 98.70 225.0
232.5
240.0
232.5
232.5
162.5
177.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
662.5
405.34 Астахов Д.
2
Maslennikov Stanislav O 1985 Saint Petersburg 98.70 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
570.0
348.74
3
Tikhomirov Sergey O 1984 Saint Petersburg 98.90 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
557.5
340.81 Тимофеев Д.
Category 110 kg
1
Smirnov Ilya O 1989 Saint Petersburg 107.10 160.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
590.0
350.18
2
Sorokin Aleksandr O 1991 Saint Petersburg 106.50 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
470.0
279.48
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Nikityuk Alina 307.5 59.50 345.06
2
Nelogova Alena 100.0 38.20 153.10
Open
1
Kutsenko Ella 270.0 55.10 321.74
2
Iskhakova Elena 197.5 43.00 282.32
3
Ivanova Anna 217.5 54.80 260.29
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Yuroev Andrey 662.5 98.70 405.34
2
Kivik Evgeniy 597.5 88.50 384.77
3
Osinovskiy Aleksandr 520.0 72.40 379.98
4
Smirnov Ilya 590.0 107.10 350.18
5
Maslennikov Stanislav 570.0 98.70 348.74
6
Kholunin Aleksey 530.0 88.60 341.10
7
Tikhomirov Sergey 557.5 98.90 340.81
8
Sorokin Aleksandr 470.0 106.50 279.48
9
Sviridov Konstantin 325.0 65.80 255.83
10
Batrakov Sergey 372.5 82.20 250.09
Masters 4
1
Batrakov Sergey 372.5 82.20 250.09