Open Master Tournament "Steel Bear Cup"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
27 apr 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
91
ID
54093
Views
4059
Added by
Power35 6 may 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Petrukhina Olga J 1998 Novosibirsk 52.00 80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
80.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
227.5
283.61 Рогожкин Р.
Category 56 kg
1
Berg Marina O 1988 Novosibirsk 56.00 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
220.0
258.85 Сокушев В.
2
Perkovskaya Olga O 1989 Novosibirsk 56.00 80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
205.0
241.20 Ярцев Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Sukhova Olga M1 1976 Novosibirsk 86.90 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
100.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
270.0
236.89 Бобров Ю.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Potapov Igor T2 1999 Barnaul 58.30 120.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
402.5
352.54 Бгавина Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Polosin Sergey O 1983 Novoaltaysk 82.20 200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
597.5
401.15 Быховец А.
2
Aun Viktor O 1978 Krasnoyarsk 82.50 170.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
230.0
250.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
577.5
386.87 Николаев В.
Category 90 kg
1
Malov Vadim O 1990 Zheleznodorozhnyy 87.30 150.0
167.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
97.5
105.0
105.0
97.5
97.5
210.0
227.5
240.0
227.5
227.5
502.5
325.96
2
Grot Andrey O 1994 Novosibirsk 88.20 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
450.0
290.31 Овчаров Д.
Category 100 kg
1
Sinelnikov Dmitriy T2 1999 Barnaul 96.80 170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
117.5
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
550.0
339.29 Бгавина Д.
1
Avdeev Roman J 1998 Barnaul 94.10 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
530.0
331.11 Бгавина Д.
Category 110 kg
1
Petrakov Stepan T2 1999 Barnaul 105.70 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
635.0
378.57 Бгавина Д.
1
Cheremnov Andrey O 1987 Novosibirsk 110.00 240.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
275.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
715.0
420.77
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Petrukhina Olga 227.5 52.00 283.61
Open
1
Berg Marina 220.0 56.00 258.85
2
Perkovskaya Olga 205.0 56.00 241.20
Masters 1
1
Sukhova Olga 270.0 86.90 236.89
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Petrakov Stepan 635.0 105.70 378.57
2
Potapov Igor 402.5 58.30 352.54
3
Sinelnikov Dmitriy 550.0 96.80 339.29
Junior
1
Avdeev Roman 530.0 94.10 331.11
Open
1
Cheremnov Andrey 715.0 110.00 420.77
2
Polosin Sergey 597.5 82.20 401.15
3
Aun Viktor 577.5 82.50 386.87
4
Malov Vadim 502.5 87.30 325.96
5
Grot Andrey 450.0 88.20 290.31