Konstantin Konstantinovs Memorial

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Мемориал Константина Константинова
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
7 - 8 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
193
ID
65833
Views
854
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 9 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 9 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Aleksandrova Irina J 2000 Moscow 47.30 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
202.5
271.09 Румянцева С.
2
Guseva Kseniya J 2000 Moscow 47.20 72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
70.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
200.0
268.16 Румянцева С.
Category 52 kg
1
Uglova Olga J 1999 Vsevolozhsk 49.90 75.0
82.5
90.0
82.5
82.5
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
115.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
250.0
321.65
1
Mamont Anna O 1993 Podporozhye 51.70 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
300.0
375.66 Тимофеев Д.
2
Savina Lyudmila O 1985 Belgorod 51.30 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
280.0
352.72 Тимофеев Д.
3
Khoruzhina Tatyana O 1994 Kolpino 51.40 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
40.0
40.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
230.0
289.29 Тимофеев Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Avdeeva Elena O 1982 Saint Petersburg 55.60 72.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
257.5
304.67 Михайлов Д.
Category 60 kg
1
Rudenko Zinaida O 1975 Saint Petersburg 57.80 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
285.0
327.12 Немнонов С.
2
Ivanova Aleksandra O 1991 Saint Petersburg 58.20 90.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
90.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
255.0
291.11 Боровков С.
3
Dityakina Ekaterina O 1995 Saint Petersburg 58.60 70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
235.0
266.84 Суворов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Semykina Darya T2 2001 Moscow 66.80 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
330.0
339.34 Румянцева С.
1
Bryakkieva Viktoriya O 1981 Saint Petersburg 65.70 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
380.0
395.50 Тимофеев Д.
2
Chernysheva Ekaterina O 1976 Shlisselburg 62.50 110.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
62.5
67.5
72.5
67.5
67.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
297.5
321.45
3
Malinovskaya Darya O 1996 Saint Petersburg 64.80 102.5
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
105.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
280.0
294.42 Абрамов А.
Category 75 kg
1
Yunusova Margarita O 1988 Tomsk 73.30 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
307.5
296.61 Тимофеев Д.
1
Knyazeva Natalya M2 1970 Ryazan 74.70 90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
292.5
320.57 Тимофеев Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Popova Anna J 1998 Saint Petersburg 81.50 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
62.5
62.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
337.5
305.71 Абрамов А.
1
Popova Anna O 1998 Saint Petersburg 81.50 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
62.5
62.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
337.5
305.71 Абрамов А.
2
Baleeva Elena O 1983 Saint Petersburg 82.30 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
307.5
277.09 Тимофеев Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Savelyev Nikita T2 2001 Moscow 65.20 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
437.5
347.03 Румянцева С.
Category 75 kg
1
Osinovskiy Aleksandr O 1991 Saint Petersburg 72.90 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
527.5
383.55 Астахов Д.
2
Sevastov Aleksandr O 1989 Saint Petersburg 73.70 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
440.0
317.42
1
Ezerskiy Viktor M1 1979 Russia 73.70 130.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
160.0
172.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
445.0
322.63
Category 82.5 kg
-
Parykin Artem O 1979 Tolyatti 81.40 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
-
Klimanov Ilya O 1992 Saint Petersburg 82.50 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
-
Batrakov Sergey M3 1956 Saint Petersburg 82.50 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
Колпиков Н.
Category 90 kg
1
Burun Igor O 1990 Saint Petersburg 88.00 170.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
205.0
222.5
225.0
222.5
222.5
547.5
353.63
2
Egorov Dmitriy O 1989 Saint Petersburg 89.60 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
535.0
342.29 Тимофеев Д.
3
Belopolskiy Leonid O 1995 Saint Petersburg 89.90 160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
215.0
227.5
215.0
215.0
535.0
341.76 Тимофеев Д.
4
Evmushkov Maksim O 1983 Saint Petersburg 88.70 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
190.0
207.5
207.5
190.0
190.0
530.0
340.90 Гулевский А.
5
Kucherovets Anton O 1992 Saint Petersburg 88.40 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
525.0
338.31 Тимофеев Д.
6
Roschin Gleb O 1995 Moscow 88.90 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
170.0
182.5
170.0
170.0
475.0
305.14 Кудачкин К.
-
Bolshakov Vladimir O 1988 Zabaykalskiy Kray 87.90 150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
1
Ryakhin Nikolay M2 1965 Podporozhye 87.70 150.0
150.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
500.0
404.44 Гребеньков С.
Category 100 kg
1
Yuroev Andrey O 1980 Saint Petersburg 96.10 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
625.0
386.75 Астахов Д.
2
Melnichenko Ilya O 1990 Saint Petersburg 100.00 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
600.0
365.16 Михайлов Д.
3
Ilin Andrey O 1988 Saint Petersburg 98.80 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
577.5
353.20 Тимофеев Д.
Category 110 kg
1
Omarov Zakir J 1998 Moscow 109.80 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
205.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
537.5
316.48 Омаров А.
1
Sofronov Anton O 1988 Saint Petersburg 107.90 170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
525.0
310.85 Беляев В.
Category 125 kg
1
Khoruzhin Nikolay O 1994 Kolpino 124.30 200.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
605.0
345.15 Тимофеев Д.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Semykina Darya 330.0 66.80 339.34
Junior
1
Uglova Olga 250.0 49.90 321.65
2
Popova Anna 337.5 81.50 305.71
3
Aleksandrova Irina 202.5 47.30 271.09
4
Guseva Kseniya 200.0 47.20 268.16
Open
1
Bryakkieva Viktoriya 380.0 65.70 395.50
2
Mamont Anna 300.0 51.70 375.66
3
Savina Lyudmila 280.0 51.30 352.72
4
Rudenko Zinaida 285.0 57.80 327.12
5
Chernysheva Ekaterina 297.5 62.50 321.45
6
Popova Anna 337.5 81.50 305.71
7
Avdeeva Elena 257.5 55.60 304.67
8
Yunusova Margarita 307.5 73.30 296.61
9
Malinovskaya Darya 280.0 64.80 294.42
10
Ivanova Aleksandra 255.0 58.20 291.11
Masters 2
1
Knyazeva Natalya 292.5 74.70 320.57
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Savelyev Nikita 437.5 65.20 347.03
Junior
1
Omarov Zakir 537.5 109.80 316.48
Open
1
Yuroev Andrey 625.0 96.10 386.75
2
Osinovskiy Aleksandr 527.5 72.90 383.55
3
Melnichenko Ilya 600.0 100.00 365.16
4
Burun Igor 547.5 88.00 353.63
5
Ilin Andrey 577.5 98.80 353.20
6
Khoruzhin Nikolay 605.0 124.30 345.15
7
Egorov Dmitriy 535.0 89.60 342.29
8
Belopolskiy Leonid 535.0 89.90 341.76
9
Evmushkov Maksim 530.0 88.70 340.90
10
Kucherovets Anton 525.0 88.40 338.31
Masters 1
1
Ezerskiy Viktor 445.0 73.70 322.63
Masters 2
1
Ryakhin Nikolay 500.0 87.70 404.44