Open Eurasia Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Евразии
Location
Stavropol
Date
26 - 27 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
137
ID
65916
Views
1481
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 9 jan
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 9 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Meladze Ekaterina O 1990 Stavropol 51.90 100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
310.0
387.04 Ступников Р.
Category 56 kg
1
Golub Viktoriya J 1997 Krasnodar 54.40 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
40.0
47.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
267.5
321.96
1
Bozhanova Lyubov O 1991 Stavropol 56.00 85.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
287.5
338.27 Ильченко А.
Category 60 kg
1
Azaryan Karina O 1989 Mikhaylovsk 60.00 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
155.0
170.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
382.5
426.45 Арестов М.
2
Bessmertnaya Anastasiya O 1989 Armavir 59.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
240.0
271.08
1
Nagieva Olga M1 1980 Rostov-na-Donu 58.50 70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
47.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
261.53
Category 75 kg
1
Gorobets Elena O 1994 Mineralnie Vodi 72.80 115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
185.0
185.0
380.0
368.18 Айвазов А.
Category 90+ kg
-
Zubkova Tatyana O 1985 Stavropol 99.50 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
0.00 Широбоков А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Bagov Alim T1 2005 Baksan 56.00 80.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
277.5
252.61 Тхамитлоков К.
Category 60 kg
1
Osmanov Umar T1 2006 Derbent 60.00 80.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
70.0
77.5
70.0
70.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
295.0
251.61 Рамазанов И.
1
Aydaev Magaram T2 2003 Derbent 60.00 100.0
100.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
70.0
70.0
105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
310.0
264.40 Рамазанов И.
Category 75 kg
1
Binataliev Shamil T1 2004 Derbent 70.60 150.0
150.0
165.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
90.0
105.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
415.0
308.97 Рамазанов И.
1
Borodin Yuriy T2 2003 Stavropol 74.60 135.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
180.0
197.5
207.5
197.5
197.5
457.5
327.20
2
Artyukhov Vladislav T2 2003 Sevastopol 74.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
150.0
165.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
410.0
294.91 Тхамитлоков К.
3
Protsenko Nikita T2 2003 Budennovsk 73.20 130.0
145.0
157.5
145.0
145.0
105.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
140.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
155.0
407.5
295.40 Шрамко И.
1
Tagibekov Askhab O 1990 Derbent 74.40 170.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
170.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
520.0
372.63 Рамазанов И.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Magomedov Ali T2 2002 Baksan 80.40 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
385.0
262.03 Тхамитлоков К.
1
Tyurin Sergey O 2002 Mikhaylovsk 78.80 175.0
175.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
112.5
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
230.0
250.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
565.0
389.45 Проценко П.
1
Osmanov Ramiz M1 1976 Derbent 82.40 170.0
170.0
190.0
170.0
170.0
125.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
515.0
360.45
Category 90 kg
1
Kovalyov Ivan T2 2003 Stavropol 88.70 140.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
85.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
422.5
271.75 Ступников Р.
1
Magomedov Abdulla O 1992 Mahachkala 89.90 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
325.79 Гусейнов Г.
Category 100 kg
1
Bumagin Rostislav T1 2007 Mineralnie Vodi 91.40 90.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
67.5
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
115.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
312.5
197.97 Айвазов А.
1
Ataev Imamutdin O 1988 Mahachkala 98.20 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
230.0
245.0
230.0
230.0
575.0
352.53 Назиров О.
1
Mirzoev Arsen M1 1979 Mahachkala 99.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
200.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
622.5
382.31 Рамазанов И.
Category 110 kg
1
Israpilov Magomedamin O 1975 Mahachkala 109.90 210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
615.0
362.05
1
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 109.90 210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
615.0
383.77
Category 125 kg
1
Galstyan Samvel O 1987 Georgievsk 117.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
162.5
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
245.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
647.5
374.58 Ступников Р.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Golub Viktoriya 267.5 54.40 321.96
Open
1
Azaryan Karina 382.5 60.00 426.45
2
Meladze Ekaterina 310.0 51.90 387.04
3
Gorobets Elena 380.0 72.80 368.18
4
Bozhanova Lyubov 287.5 56.00 338.27
5
Bessmertnaya Anastasiya 240.0 59.00 271.08
Masters 1
1
Nagieva Olga 230.0 58.50 261.53
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Binataliev Shamil 415.0 70.60 308.97
2
Bagov Alim 277.5 56.00 252.61
3
Osmanov Umar 295.0 60.00 251.61
4
Bumagin Rostislav 312.5 91.40 197.97
Teen 2
1
Borodin Yuriy 457.5 74.60 327.20
2
Protsenko Nikita 407.5 73.20 295.40
3
Artyukhov Vladislav 410.0 74.00 294.91
4
Kovalyov Ivan 422.5 88.70 271.75
5
Aydaev Magaram 310.0 60.00 264.40
6
Magomedov Ali 385.0 80.40 262.03
Open
1
Tyurin Sergey 565.0 78.80 389.45
2
Galstyan Samvel 647.5 117.00 374.58
3
Tagibekov Askhab 520.0 74.40 372.63
4
Israpilov Magomedamin 615.0 109.90 362.05
5
Ataev Imamutdin 575.0 98.20 352.53
6
Magomedov Abdulla 510.0 89.90 325.79
Masters 1
1
Israpilov Magomedamin 615.0 109.90 383.77
2
Mirzoev Arsen 622.5 99.00 382.31
3
Osmanov Ramiz 515.0 82.40 360.45