Surskaya steel 2023

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый турнир «Сурская сталь»
Location
Penza
Date
12 nov 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
53
ID
67256
Views
623
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 16 nov 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 16 nov 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Melnikova Anastasiya O 1994 Penza 50.16
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
176.21
Category 56 kg
1
Kuzmina Irina M2 1965 Penza 55.70
42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
85.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
222.21 Липатов Дмитрий
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Izhboldin Mikhail T1 2008 Penza 63.50
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
120.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
182.50
2
Platonov Bogdan T1 2007 Penza 65.20
55.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
154.67
1
Muromskiy Aleksey O 1992 Penza 67.10
62.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
162.69 Липатов Дмитрий
Category 75 kg
1
Tumanov Andrey T1 2007 Penza 74.25
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
137.5
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
174.02
2
Plakhotnyy Mikhail T1 2007 Penza 70.85
70.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
90.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
141.09
1
Maksimenko Daniil T2 2006 Penza 74.30
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
130.0
140.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
186.49
1
Krylov Sergey O 1994 Penza 72.80
87.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
198.33 Калмыков Евгений
Category 82.5 kg
1
Stroganov Gleb T1 2007 Penza 81.65
105.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
160.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
197.18
2
Polyakov Mikhail T1 2007 Penza 77.35
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
120.0
140.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
174.44
3
Mironov Oleg T1 2007 Penza 80.05
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
120.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
163.78
1
Bikkinyaev Ramil T2 2004 Penza 80.30
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
197.52
2
Zhuravlev Nikita T2 2006 Penza 79.00
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
145.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
178.93 Ермолаев Александр
1
Romantsev Dmitriy J 2001 Kuznetsk 79.25
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
206.04
Category 90 kg
1
Morozov Pavel T1 2007 Penza 86.30
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
156.66 Эркаев Владимир
1
Baklov Roman O 1998 Penza 87.00
150.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
160.0
250.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
272.95
Category 100 kg
1
Ivanov Pavel O 1992 Penza 97.60
182.5
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
312.5
312.5
312.5
312.5
312.5
308.89 Куликов Дмитрий
2
Karpukhin Sergey O 1988 Penza 93.80
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
225.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
259.65
1
Bobrov Andrey M1 1982 Penza 98.35
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
181.66 Липатов Дмитрий
Category 110 kg
1
Solntsev Aleksandr O 1980 Penza 108.95
132.5
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
232.5
240.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
228.72 Липатов Дмитрий
1
Solntsev Aleksandr M1 1980 Penza 108.95
132.5
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
232.5
240.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
235.13 Липатов Дмитрий
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Melnikova Anastasiya 0.0 50.16 176.21
Masters 2
1
Kuzmina Irina 0.0 55.70 222.21
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Stroganov Gleb 0.0 81.65 197.18
2
Izhboldin Mikhail 0.0 63.50 182.50
3
Polyakov Mikhail 0.0 77.35 174.44
4
Tumanov Andrey 0.0 74.25 174.02
5
Mironov Oleg 0.0 80.05 163.78
6
Morozov Pavel 0.0 86.30 156.66
7
Platonov Bogdan 0.0 65.20 154.67
8
Plakhotnyy Mikhail 0.0 70.85 141.09
Teen 2
1
Bikkinyaev Ramil 0.0 80.30 197.52
2
Maksimenko Daniil 0.0 74.30 186.49
3
Zhuravlev Nikita 0.0 79.00 178.93
Junior
1
Romantsev Dmitriy 0.0 79.25 206.04
Open
1
Ivanov Pavel 0.0 97.60 308.89
2
Baklov Roman 0.0 87.00 272.95
3
Karpukhin Sergey 0.0 93.80 259.65
4
Solntsev Aleksandr 0.0 108.95 228.72
5
Krylov Sergey 0.0 72.80 198.33
6
Muromskiy Aleksey 0.0 67.10 162.69
Masters 1
1
Solntsev Aleksandr 0.0 108.95 235.13
2
Bobrov Andrey 0.0 98.35 181.66