3-rd Belarus Championship

Federation
WRPF Belarus (WRPF-Bel)
From queues
3-й Чемпионат Республики Беларусь
Location
Pinsk
Date
14 - 16 apr 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
82
ID
65849
Views
729
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 17 nov 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 17 nov 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Absolute category
1
Yakunenko Yuliya O 1989 Minsk 50.20 70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
240.0
307.39
2
Andreeva Yuliya O 1990 Pinsk 67.20 105.0
115.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
281.57 Трошкин Г.
-
Zagurskaya Polina O 1986 Minsk 55.50 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
42.5
42.5
105.0
105.0
0.00
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Absolute category
1
Kravtsevich Aleksandr T 1999 Grodno 96.60 260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
290.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
775.0
478.49 Кодис А.
2
Nartych Roman T 2001 Orsha 67.20 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
80.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
345.0
266.96
3
Mizulo Aleksey T 2000 Minsk 80.60 100.0
110.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
345.0
234.43
1
Zhigalov Nikolay J 1997 Belarus 108.60 310.0
330.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
190.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
320.0
330.0
340.0
330.0
330.0
875.0
517.04 Балясный А.
2
Sobolev Dmitriy J 1998 Minsk 81.50 205.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
107.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
220.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
577.5
389.75 Бурмейстер А.
3
Geydarov Artyom J 1996 Polotsk 81.00 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
205.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
517.5
350.55 Яневич Д.
4
Scherbakov Aleksey J 1996 Polotsk 110.00 160.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
500.0
294.25 Яневич Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Doroshenko Andrey O 1981 Minsk 82.00 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
245.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
647.5
435.38
2
Pipkin Aleksandr O 1991 Polotsk 78.30 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
615.0
425.70 Яневич Д.
3
Trusevich Evgeniy O 1992 Minsk 80.70 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
197.5
197.5
210.0
197.5
197.5
545.0
370.06
4
Yukha Aleksandr O 1985 Pinsk 73.60 155.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
175.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
475.0
343.00 Побдобед С.
5
Bushmakin Anton O 1989 Zhodino 73.30 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
112.5
112.5
160.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
172.5
465.0
336.75
Category 90 kg
1
Klimovich Aleksandr O 1980 Minsk 89.00 320.0
342.5
320.0
320.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
290.0
305.0
320.0
305.0
305.0
805.0
516.89
2
Khalamov Oleg O 1981 Lida 88.30 260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
157.5
260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
702.5
452.90 Варава И.
3
Drach Evgeniy O 1991 Belarus 90.00 260.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
700.0
446.88 Поримон В.
4
Ionov Aleksandr O 1981 Minsk 89.10 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
237.5
255.0
255.0
255.0
667.5
428.33 Нижник Н.
5
Kozlov Aleksandr O 1994 Orekhovo-Zuevo 89.70 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
580.0
370.91 Варава И.
Category 100 kg
1
Seleznev Artem O 1991 Minsk 99.70 265.0
285.0
292.5
292.5
292.5
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
255.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
720.0
438.70 Бурмейстер А.
2
Mikhalchuk Pavel O 1985 Gatovo 98.10 257.5
267.5
275.0
267.5
267.5
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
275.0
292.5
275.0
275.0
702.5
430.91
3
Orlovskiy Evgeniy O 1992 Lida 99.60 245.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
250.0
260.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
682.5
416.05 Варава И.
4
Luksha Edgar O 1989 Pinsk 98.60 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
590.0
361.14 Трошкин Г.
Category 110 kg
1
Kodis Aleksandr O 1987 Grodno 103.60 275.0
285.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
175.0
185.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
335.0
345.0
356.0
356.0
356.0
833.5
499.83
2
Troshkin Georgiy O 1988 Pinsk 102.60 270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
710.0
427.85
3
Tarasov Sergey O 1994 Cheboksari 109.50 280.0
295.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
290.0
310.0
310.0
290.0
290.0
710.0
418.40 Морозов Н.
4
Golikov Denis O 1978 Minsk 101.90 230.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
630.0
380.58 Поримон В.
1
Arkhipov Vladimir M3 1942 Grodno 101.50 110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
300.0
344.85
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Yakunenko Yuliya 240.0 50.20 307.39
2
Andreeva Yuliya 275.0 67.20 281.57
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kravtsevich Aleksandr 775.0 96.60 478.49
2
Nartych Roman 345.0 67.20 266.96
3
Mizulo Aleksey 345.0 80.60 234.43
Junior
1
Zhigalov Nikolay 875.0 108.60 517.04
2
Sobolev Dmitriy 577.5 81.50 389.75
3
Geydarov Artyom 517.5 81.00 350.55
4
Scherbakov Aleksey 500.0 110.00 294.25
Open
1
Klimovich Aleksandr 805.0 89.00 516.89
2
Kodis Aleksandr 833.5 103.60 499.83
3
Khalamov Oleg 702.5 88.30 452.90
4
Drach Evgeniy 700.0 90.00 446.88
5
Seleznev Artem 720.0 99.70 438.70
6
Doroshenko Andrey 647.5 82.00 435.38
7
Mikhalchuk Pavel 702.5 98.10 430.91
8
Ionov Aleksandr 667.5 89.10 428.33
9
Troshkin Georgiy 710.0 102.60 427.85
10
Pipkin Aleksandr 615.0 78.30 425.70
Masters 4
1
Arkhipov Vladimir 300.0 101.50 344.85