Open tournament "Steel Moscow IV"

Federation
Federation bench press Double-event (FBPD)
From queues
Открытый турнир "Стальная Москва IV"
Location
Staraya Kupavna
Date
17 oct 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
36
ID
66288
Views
1215
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 30 oct 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 30 oct 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Khalyutina Tatyana O 1984 Losino-Petrovskiy 60.00 35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
47.38 Яковлев А.
Category 70 kg
1
Fomicheva Aleksandra O 1992 Staraya Kupavna 61.60 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
106.52
Category 90+ kg
1
Klintsova Mariya O 1987 Moscow 96.00 82.5
87.5
87.5
82.5
51.08 Мельников А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 70 kg
1
Blokhnin Andrey O 1989 Balashikha 70.00 100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
74.94
Category 80 kg
1
Sharychev Roman T 2006 Podolsk 80.00 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
44.38
1
Ovsyannikov Denis J 1998 Staraya Kupavna 79.00 127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
96.35
1
Zhizhin Aleksey O 1992 Ramenskoe 78.00 152.5
157.5
152.5
105.82
2
Ivanov Maksim O 1986 Saint Petersburg 80.00 102.5
107.5
110.0
110.0
75.10 Кореневский Р.
Category 90 kg
1
Fomichev Kirill O 1992 Staraya Kupavna 90.00 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
127.68 Кудряшов М.
1
Sokolov Sergey M7 1950 Ostrovtsy 88.00 90.0
97.5
97.5
90.0
58.13
Category 110 kg
1
Annin Sergey O 1981 Ramenskoe 109.50 170.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
107.55
2
Madonov Yuriy O 1995 Podolsk 102.00 180.0
200.0
200.0
120.78
3
Fomin Pavel O 1979 Moskva 107.00 140.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
90.54
4
Korenevskiy Ruslan O 1980 Podolsk 102.00 150.0
160.0
180.0
160.0
96.62
1
Korenevskiy Ruslan M1 1980 Podolsk 102.00 150.0
160.0
180.0
160.0
96.62
Category 120 kg
1
Limonov Andrey O 1984 Podolsk 118.00 107.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
66.38 Кореневский Р.
2
Ivanov Ilya O 1985 Moscow 119.00 175.0
175.0
175.0
Category 130 kg
1
Nikitin Serafim T 2009 Podolsk 126.00 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
62.58 Кореневский Р.
Category 130+ kg
1
Makhmudov Arif O 1962 Sobinka 140.00 207.5
217.5
222.5
222.5
124.33
1
Makhmudov Arif M4 1962 Sobinka 140.00 207.5
217.5
222.5
222.5
124.33
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Fomicheva Aleksandra 97.5 61.60 106.52
2
Klintsova Mariya 82.5 96.00 51.08
3
Khalyutina Tatyana 42.5 60.00 47.38
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Nikitin Serafim 110.0 126.00 62.58
2
Sharychev Roman 65.0 80.00 44.38
Junior
1
Ovsyannikov Denis 140.0 79.00 96.35
Open
1
Fomichev Kirill 200.0 90.00 127.68
2
Makhmudov Arif 222.5 140.00 124.33
3
Madonov Yuriy 200.0 102.00 120.78
4
Annin Sergey 182.5 109.50 107.55
5
Zhizhin Aleksey 152.5 78.00 105.82
6
Korenevskiy Ruslan 160.0 102.00 96.62
7
Fomin Pavel 152.5 107.00 90.54
8
Ivanov Maksim 110.0 80.00 75.10
9
Blokhnin Andrey 100.0 70.00 74.94
10
Limonov Andrey 115.0 118.00 66.38
Masters 1
1
Korenevskiy Ruslan 160.0 102.00 96.62
Masters 3
1
Makhmudov Arif 222.5 140.00 124.33
Masters 7
1
Sokolov Sergey 90.0 88.00 58.13