IPF Sub-Juniors' World Powerlifting Championships

Federation
International Powerlifting Federation (IPF)
From queues
Location
Fort Wayne
Date
7 - 4 sep 2005
Division
equip
Number of participants
85
ID
83
Views
547
Added by
kotmurzik 28 jan 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 44 kg
1
Pinzhenina Alexandra 1988 Russia 43.99 120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
305.0
429.53 12
2
Gordova Alyssa 1987 USA 43.10 105.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
115.0
42.5
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
115.0
122.5
145.0
122.5
122.5
282.5
403.23 9
3
Jaynes Jenna 1988 USA 42.50 97.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
102.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
275.0
396.06 8
Category 48 kg
1
Kolisnikova Anastasia 1987 Kazakhstan 47.26 100.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
50.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
305.0
408.56 12
2
Dik Inessa 1990 Russia 47.53 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
60.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
305.0
406.87 9
Category 52 kg
1
Miller Caitlin Marie 1990 USA 51.96 132.5
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
67.5
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
155.0
ws 170.0
182.5
ws 170.0
ws 170.0
397.5
495.83 12
2
Inoue Yu 1988 Japan 49.76 100.0
110.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
65.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
320.0
412.58 9
-
Sergeeva Irina 1987 Russia 51.99 135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
Category 56 kg
1
Van Dusen Kathleen 1988 USA 54.90 137.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
375.0
448.14 12
2
Davidova Natalya 1987 Kazakhstan 55.83 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
120.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
370.0
436.38 9
3
Kohashi Manami 1987 Japan 55.26 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
275.0
326.96 8
Category 60 kg
1
Lukina Yulia 1988 Russia 59.52 165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
105.0
ws 110.5
ws 115.0
ws 115.0
ws 115.0
140.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
455.0
510.44 12
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bedoidze Victoria 1987 Russia 66.80 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
450.0
462.74 12
2
Stinn (Fowler) Rhaea 1988 Canada 66.58 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
157.5
160.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
427.5
440.66 9
3
Dennany Molly 1987 USA 67.41 145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
92.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
147.5
155.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
427.5
436.73 8
4
Armstrong Natasha 1989 New Zealand 67.48 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
350.0
357.29 7
5
Kuroyanagi Yuka 1987 Japan 60.50 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
340.0
376.64 6
6
De Wet Chantel 1988 South Africa 63.38 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
45.0
50.0
60.0
50.0
50.0
125.0
137.5
137.5
125.0
125.0
290.0
310.04 5
Category 75 kg
1
Skrypka Tetiana 1987 Ukraine 70.56 215.0
ws 215.0
ws 220.0
ws 220.0
ws 220.0
135.0
145.0
ws 150.0
ws 150.0
ws 150.0
200.0
ws 212.5
220.0
ws 212.5
ws 212.5
ws 582.5
576.34 12
2
Sadokhina Ekaterina 1988 Russia 73.20 185.0
ws 200.0
220.0
ws 200.0
ws 200.0
115.0
130.0
ws 140.0
ws 140.0
ws 140.0
185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
540.0
521.36 9
3
Nishida Ayako 1987 Japan 71.38 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
392.5
385.32 8
4
Takayama Yuri 1988 Japan 68.29 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
40.0
50.0
50.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
242.93 7
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kolodko Evgenia 1990 Russia 79.84 185.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
80.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
475.0
435.11 12
2
Doan Curley Devan 1987 USA 79.81 155.0
155.0
175.0
155.0
155.0
132.5
ws 132.5
ws 137.5
ws 137.5
ws 137.5
150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
452.5
414.59 9
3
Millet Monica 1987 USA 81.95 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
162.5
172.5
180.0
172.5
172.5
420.0
379.32 8
4
Traeger Jazminde 1987 Australia 75.40 150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
400.0
379.00 7
Category 90 kg
1
Brown-Lough Bonica 1988 USA 88.11 185.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
105.0
112.5
ws 122.5
ws 122.5
ws 122.5
175.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
537.5
468.67 12
Category 90+ kg
1
Heard Amber 1987 USA 139.28 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
87.5
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
467.5
363.88 12
2
Walter Tamara 1987 USA 134.26 175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
150.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
437.5
342.86 9
3
Dzhavikhishvili Marina 1988 Russia 111.55 150.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
90.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
170.0
177.5
160.0
160.0
420.0
340.50 8
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Skrypka Tetiana ws 582.5 70.56 576.34
2
Lukina Yulia 455.0 59.52 510.44
3
Miller Caitlin Marie 397.5 51.96 495.83
4
Brown-Lough Bonica 537.5 88.11 468.67
5
Bedoidze Victoria 450.0 66.80 462.74
6
Van Dusen Kathleen 375.0 54.90 448.14
7
Kolodko Evgenia 475.0 79.84 435.11
8
Pinzhenina Alexandra 305.0 43.99 429.53
9
Kolisnikova Anastasia 305.0 47.26 408.56
10
Heard Amber 467.5 139.28 363.88
Team
Team Result Points
1
Russia 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
USA 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Japan 9 + 8 + 8 + 7 + 6 38
3
Kazakhstan 12 + 9 21
4
Ukraine 12 12
5
Canada 9 9
6
Australia 7 7
New Zealand 7 7
7
South Africa 5 5