Mistrzostwa Polski w Wyciskaniu Leżąc

Federation
Polish Union of Bodybuilding and Powerlifting (PUBP)
From queues
Location
Warszawa
Date
3 - 4 jun 2017
Division
equip
Number of participants
83
ID
38339
Views
4283
Added by
PeteKravtsov 4 jul 2017
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team
Category 66 kg
1
Hadas Paweł O 1993 Poland PMKS Rybak Władysławowo 63.00 155.0
157.5
160.0
160.0
130.66 12
2
Iwasiów Kamil O 1984 Poland TKKF Herkules Warszawa 65.80 150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
118.07 9
3
Piwowarczyk Marian O 1961 Poland PMKS Rybak Władysławowo 64.40 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
88.16 8
Category 74 kg
1
Baławejder Adam O 1981 Poland TKKF Azory Kraków 73.90 225.0
232.5
242.5
242.5
174.60 12
2
Palcowski Mariusz O 1982 Poland MKS Unia Wąbrzeźno 73.50 210.0
215.0
232.5
210.0
151.79 9
3
Beresiński Piotr O 1985 Poland KS-MOSSiTF Relax Kamienna Góra 74.00 190.0
197.5
202.5
202.5
145.66 8
4
Gawel Bartlomiej O 1980 Poland UKS Pover Kuźnik Chorzów 72.90 200.0
205.0
205.0
200.0
145.42 7
5
Żelazko Bartosz O 1973 Poland TKKF Śródmieście Legnica 73.50 195.0
195.0
197.5
197.5
142.75 6
6
Grabowski Radosław O 1990 Poland PMKS Rybak Władysławowo 71.10 105.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
88.87 5
-
Woźniczko Marcin O 1981 Poland KS Team Wrocław 72.60 195.0
195.0
200.0
Category 83 kg
1
Zalewski Rafał O 1982 Poland TKKF Herkules Warszawa 82.60 260.0
265.0
272.5
272.5
182.42 12
2
Miller Daniel O 1988 Poland TKKF Herkules Warszawa 79.30 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
185.36 9
3
Foryś Łukasz O 1985 Poland KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce 82.00 222.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
149.60 8
4
Pawyza Piotr O 1975 Poland KS Team Wrocław 82.00 190.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
131.11 7
-
Walczak Eryk O 1977 Poland TKKF Herkules Warszawa 82.70 200.0
200.0
200.0
Category 93 kg
1
Nocek Grzegorz O 1973 Poland AZS Politechnika Warszawska Warszawa 91.20 260.0
270.0
292.5
270.0
171.23 12
2
Mentel Stanisław O 1954 Poland KS Team Wrocław 92.50 230.0
235.0
246.0
235.0
148.00 9
3
Rosiecki Adrian O 1987 Poland KS-MOSSiTF Relax Kamienna Góra 89.10 195.0
202.5
220.0
202.5
129.94 8
4
Lange Marcin O 1997 Poland PMKS Rybak Władysławowo 91.90 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
120.04 7
Category 105 kg
1
Hintzke Mariusz O 1994 Poland PMKS Rybak Władysławowo 96.50 290.0
300.0
302.5
302.5
186.86 12
2
Karkula Marcin O 1987 Poland TKKF Azory Kraków 99.90 260.0
260.0
275.0
260.0
158.30 9
3
Dąbrowski Leszek O 1973 Poland KS Team Wrocław 102.50 230.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
138.64 8
4
Kuc Robert O 1974 Poland MKS Unia Wąbrzeźno 101.70 195.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
126.96 7
5
Zyśk Hubert O 1977 Poland KS Kobra Kościan 100.40 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
91.14 6
-
Komisarek Waldemar O 1975 Poland KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice 103.90 210.0
210.0
220.0
Category 120 kg
1
Žuk Władysław O 1992 Poland AZS Politechnika Warszawska Warszawa 119.10 250.0
272.5
280.0
272.5
156.94 12
-
Gąsienica-Ciaptak Oliwier O 1981 Poland KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice 114.60 290.0
290.0
-
Piwoński Grzegorz O 1990 Poland TKKF Herkules Warszawa 118.30 270.0
270.0
270.0
Category 120+ kg
1
Staszewski Arkadiusz O 1984 Poland KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice 129.10 260.0
270.0
280.0
260.0
147.24 12
2
Lipka Rafał O 1975 Poland KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice 121.30 205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
126.17 9
3
Szulecki Paweł O 1974 Poland KS Kobra Kościan 152.80 205.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
121.41 8
-
Łaskawski Adam O 1985 Poland UKS Pover Kuźnik Chorzów 128.10 260.0
280.0
280.0
-
Świercz Łukasz O 1981 Poland KS Kobra Kościan 138.90 160.0
170.0
175.0
160.0
89.52
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Hintzke Mariusz 302.5 96.50 186.86
2
Miller Daniel 270.0 79.30 185.36
3
Zalewski Rafał 272.5 82.60 182.42
4
Baławejder Adam 242.5 73.90 174.60
5
Nocek Grzegorz 270.0 91.20 171.23
6
Karkula Marcin 260.0 99.90 158.30
7
Žuk Władysław 272.5 119.10 156.94
8
Palcowski Mariusz 210.0 73.50 151.79
9
Foryś Łukasz 222.5 82.00 149.60
10
Mentel Stanisław 235.0 92.50 148.00
Team
Team Result Points
1
PMKS Rybak Władysławowo 12 + 12 + 8 + 7 + 5 44
2
TKKF Herkules Warszawa 12 + 9 + 9 30
3
AZS Politechnika Warszawska Warszawa 12 + 12 24
KS Team Wrocław 9 + 8 + 7 24
4
KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice 12 + 9 21
TKKF Azory Kraków 12 + 9 21
5
KS-MOSSiTF Relax Kamienna Góra 8 + 8 16
MKS Unia Wąbrzeźno 9 + 7 16
6
KS Kobra Kościan 8 + 6 14
7
KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce 8 8
8
UKS Pover Kuźnik Chorzów 7 7
9
TKKF Śródmieście Legnica 6 6