Russia Powerlifting and Classic Powerlifting Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Кубок России по пауэрлифтингу и классическому пауэрлифтингу
Location
Tula
Date
8 - 11 oct 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
223
ID
65749
Views
11338
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 16 oct 2020
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 23 dec 2020
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Fedosienko Sergey O 1982 Novosibirsk 58.90
210.0
210.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
250.0
620.0
12 Красовский А.В.
2
Mukhomedyanov Evgeniy O 1981 Zheleznogorsk 58.95
200.0
200.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
210.0
535.0
9 Бычков А.Н.
3
Novikov Sergey O 1993 Mytischi 57.95
182.5
182.5
112.5
112.5
190.0
190.0
485.0
8 Матвеев Вас.В.
4
Lukovnikov Mikhail O 1988 Shelekhov 58.80
170.0
170.0
117.5
117.5
190.0
190.0
477.5
7 Володько В.А.
5
Chernov Sergey O 1986 Novoulyanovsk 58.55
155.0
155.0
112.5
112.5
202.5
202.5
470.0
6 Кудряшов В.М.
6
Ermolenko Nikita O 1998 Baykalsk 58.70
170.0
170.0
112.5
112.5
182.5
182.5
465.0
5 Бычков А.Н.. Нелюбова В.П.
7
Kondrashov Sergey O 2003 Tambov 58.55
147.5
147.5
115.0
115.0
182.5
182.5
445.0
4 Иванов С.О.
8
Ogannisyan Gor O 1998 Vorotynsk 58.60
Подшебякин К.Э.
Category 66 kg
1
Gladkikh Sergei O 1989 Eniseysk 65.95
245.0
245.0
157.5
157.5
265.0
265.0
667.5
12 Горошко А.А.
2
Skochek Sergey O 1983 Novgorod 65.95
195.0
195.0
167.5
167.5
232.5
232.5
595.0
9 Богданов Е.А.
3
Groshnikov Yuriy O 1984 Cherepovets 65.70
215.0
215.0
125.0
125.0
252.5
252.5
592.5
8 Ильичёв Н.А.
4
Bachylo Sergey O 1997 Voronezh 64.95
215.0
215.0
122.5
122.5
230.0
230.0
567.5
7 Исаев К.А.
5
Bogdan Semen O 1995 Kolpashevo 66.00
190.0
190.0
135.0
135.0
235.0
235.0
560.0
6 Обухович А.Г.
6
Belosludtsev Aleksey O 1987 Tambov 64.95
170.0
170.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
200.0
495.0
5
7
Belkin Anton O 2003 Tula 65.80
180.0
180.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
190.0
485.0
4 Ендураев А.Е.
8
Pashkov Vladimir O 1982 Pskov 65.90
167.5
167.5
122.5
122.5
190.0
190.0
480.0
3
Category 74 kg
1
Kostenko Andrey O 1988 Novoe 73.90
245.0
245.0
147.5
147.5
260.0
260.0
652.5
12 Гордеев С.Н.
2
Sergeenko Aleksey O 1998 Novgorod 73.15
242.5
242.5
180.0
180.0
217.5
217.5
640.0
9 Иванищенко А.Б.
3
Bakhirev Aleksey O 1981 Vsevolozhsk 70.40
217.5
217.5
160.0
160.0
237.5
237.5
615.0
8 Юткин А.А.. Куликов М.А.
4
Stepanov Dmitriy O 2002 Novoe 72.80
225.0
225.0
135.0
135.0
235.0
235.0
595.0
7 Костенко А.В.. Иванов С.В.
5
Novikov Dmitriy O 1996 Cherepovets 73.70
197.5
197.5
145.0
145.0
230.0
230.0
572.5
6 Ганичев А.В.
6
Rozanov Ruslan O 1986 Tula 69.75
200.0
200.0
160.0
160.0
210.0
210.0
570.0
5
7
Stepanov Oleg O 1990 Tyumen 73.60
207.5
207.5
120.0
120.0
240.0
240.0
567.5
4 Фролов М.Н.
8
Strochenkov Yulian O 1999 Demidov 72.25
172.5
172.5
115.0
115.0
240.0
240.0
527.5
3
9
Efimov Aleksandr O 1993 Pskov 73.40
177.5
177.5
115.0
115.0
235.0
235.0
527.5
2
10
Kolomenskiy Vladislav O 1999 Voronezh 73.40
185.0
185.0
147.5
147.5
185.0
185.0
517.5
1 Гончаров А.Е.
11
Polyakov Artem O 2001 Kaluga 69.70
177.5
177.5
122.5
122.5
195.0
195.0
495.0
1 Ковалёв А.Н.
12
Shevaldin Ivan O 2002 Krasnoufimsk 69.70
160.0
160.0
107.5
107.5
190.0
190.0
457.5
Некрасов М.П.
13
Burnashov Vladimir O 2002 Booy 72.10
190.0
190.0
110.0
110.0
Бурнашов В.
14
Chuk Ilya O 1995 Cherepovets 73.80
200.0
200.0
Ганичев А.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Golovachuk Semen O 1991 Novosibirsk 82.35
250.0
250.0
197.5
197.5
265.0
265.0
712.5
12 Федосиенко С.А.. Красовский А.В.
2
Gaybura Evgeniy O 1995 Moscow 82.80
260.0
260.0
177.5
177.5
275.0
275.0
712.5
9 Солодюк Д.А.
3
Khlebuschev Egor O 1997 Vladimir 82.80
252.5
252.5
187.5
187.5
270.0
270.0
710.0
8 Феденко Д.А.
4
Kashin Pavel O 1990 Pestretsovo 82.65
255.0
255.0
182.5
182.5
270.0
270.0
707.5
7 Кокорнов А.Н.
5
Makarenko Dmitriy O 1983 Sortavala 82.35
230.0
230.0
170.0
170.0
295.0
295.0
695.0
6 Луценко М.В.
6
Oskin Semen O 1992 Belyov 82.25
242.5
242.5
147.5
147.5
265.0
265.0
655.0
5
7
Zhilin Stepan O 1992 Baltiysk 81.10
217.5
217.5
180.0
180.0
252.5
252.5
650.0
4 Сальков А.В.
8
Andronov Sergey O 1984 Cherepovets 82.30
205.0
205.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
245.0
610.0
3 Ганичев А.В.
9
Zubakov Pavel O 1984 Oryol 82.55
220.0
220.0
152.5
152.5
237.5
237.5
610.0
2
10
Voloboev Dmitriy O 1999 Orenburg 82.15
210.0
210.0
145.0
145.0
222.5
222.5
577.5
1 Бровков В.Г.
11
Zhukov Nikolay O 1987 Kaluga 77.80
200.0
200.0
142.5
142.5
220.0
220.0
562.5
1 Суханов А.А.
12
Pynzar Nikolay O 1991 Orenburg 81.60
190.0
190.0
137.5
137.5
227.5
227.5
555.0
1 Бровков В.Г.
13
Shabalin Dmitriy O 1981 Yaroslavl 77.95
175.0
175.0
140.0
140.0
235.0
235.0
550.0
1 Кокорнов А.Н.
14
Kulnev Aleksey O 1988 Voronezh 80.15
202.5
202.5
132.5
132.5
200.0
200.0
535.0
1 Соболев А.А.
15
Lastochkin Andrey O 1987 Pskov 81.85
185.0
185.0
145.0
145.0
190.0
190.0
520.0
1
16
Voronin Pavel O 1999 Valuyki 81.60
180.0
180.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
210.0
515.0
1
17
Nekrasov Pavel O 2001 Krasnoufimsk 74.15
190.0
190.0
117.5
117.5
195.0
195.0
502.5
1 Некрасов М.П.
18
Egorov Aleksey O 1992 Ryazan 81.80
237.5
237.5
Папин В.Н.
19
Kalmykov Ruslan O 1991 Yasnogorsk 80.35
Category 93 kg
1
Zinurov Aleksey O 1988 Noyabrsk 91.40
277.5
277.5
202.5
202.5
292.5
292.5
772.5
12
2
Atabiev Umar O 1975 Surgut 91.65
295.0
295.0
182.5
182.5
292.5
292.5
770.0
9 Фролов М.Н.. Машинцов С.С.
3
Barmin Mikhail O 1993 Sortavala 92.50
245.0
245.0
185.0
185.0
292.5
292.5
722.5
8 Макаренко Д.В.
4
Dolmatov Dmitriy O 1988 Voronezh 90.60
250.0
250.0
185.0
185.0
275.0
275.0
710.0
7
5
Efimov Nikita O 1997 Novomoskovsk 92.75
250.0
250.0
177.5
177.5
265.0
265.0
692.5
6 Мошаров Н.Е.
6
Lukyanchenko Denis O 1991 Murmansk 93.00
232.5
232.5
160.0
160.0
267.5
267.5
660.0
5 Гулевский А.В.
7
Verolaynen Pavel O 1988 Novgorod 92.45
230.0
230.0
167.5
167.5
245.0
245.0
642.5
4 Иванищенко А.Б.
8
Kuzminov Ilya O 1988 Kostroma 90.20
222.5
222.5
150.0
150.0
265.0
265.0
637.5
3 Ховряков С.
9
Kornienko Igor O 1990 Kemerovo 92.65
215.0
215.0
147.5
147.5
270.0
270.0
632.5
2 Журавлёв В.И.
10
Asandi Ivan O 1979 Murmansk 92.65
225.0
225.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
240.0
625.0
1 Лукьянченко Д.
11
Kokotaylo Maksim O 1990 Moscow 92.55
210.0
210.0
162.5
162.5
240.0
240.0
612.5
1
12
Yakovlev Roman O 1969 Krasnozavodsk 91.95
215.0
215.0
160.0
160.0
215.0
215.0
590.0
1 Чумичев С.А.
Category 105 kg
1
Tavakalov Levon O 1988 Muravlenko 104.75
297.5
297.5
222.5
222.5
n 353.0
n 353.0
873.0
12 Горячев И.А.
2
Fedotov Timur O 1990 Novgorod 104.80
295.0
295.0
207.5
207.5
330.0
330.0
832.5
9 Иванищенко А.Б.
3
Markov Maksim O 1985 Noyabrsk 103.55
252.5
252.5
185.0
185.0
317.5
317.5
755.0
8
4
Smelkov Denis O 1978 Priozyorsk 103.05
270.0
270.0
187.5
187.5
285.0
285.0
742.5
7 Юткин А.А.
5
Razzhivaykin Sergey O 1983 Sergiyev Posad 104.20
250.0
250.0
190.0
190.0
300.0
300.0
740.0
6 Стуков В.В.
6
Zhurin Viktor O 1994 Yakutsk 104.40
270.0
270.0
175.0
175.0
275.0
275.0
720.0
5 Иванов С.В.
7
Kanyuk Andrey O 1992 Rostov-na-Donu 102.65
250.0
250.0
180.0
180.0
280.0
280.0
710.0
4 Мехтиев Р.К.
8
Ryzhikov Stanislav O 1991 Kemerovo 103.70
282.5
282.5
142.5
142.5
285.0
285.0
710.0
3 Журавлёв В.И.. Богаченко И.П.
9
Kuzin Kirill O 1996 Korolev 95.85
250.0
250.0
175.0
175.0
260.0
260.0
685.0
2
10
Fedorov Ivan O 1992 Pskov 104.25
260.0
260.0
167.5
167.5
250.0
250.0
677.5
1
11
Avdyakov Maksim O 2002 Moscow 103.70
250.0
250.0
142.5
142.5
242.5
242.5
635.0
1 Ушаков А.И.
12
Belyakov Ivan O 1986 Yasnogorsk 97.35
215.0
215.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
215.0
570.0
Калмыков Р.Г.
Category 120 kg
1
Beznosov Maksim O 1991 Rostov-na-Donu 119.30
330.0
330.0
190.0
190.0
352.5
352.5
872.5
12
2
Ermolaev Daniil O 1997 Moscow 119.15
n 347.5
n 347.5
200.0
200.0
322.5
322.5
870.0
9 Костин Д.В.
3
Goncharov Aleksey O 1986 Voronezh 117.30
300.0
300.0
180.0
180.0
290.0
290.0
770.0
8 Федосиенко С.А.
4
Chernyaev Kirill O 1998 Mytischi 116.95
275.0
275.0
205.0
205.0
280.0
280.0
760.0
7 Малов Н.В.
5
Scherbakov Yuriy O 1972 Kaluga 116.75
280.0
280.0
170.0
170.0
285.0
285.0
735.0
6 Федотов С.Н.
6
Kulakov Sergey O 1988 Oryol 116.90
275.0
275.0
195.0
195.0
265.0
265.0
735.0
5
7
Zubenok Vadim O 1981 Bryansk 115.80
245.0
245.0
210.0
210.0
275.0
275.0
730.0
4 Белеванцев П.Н.
8
Alyabin Ilya O 1995 Ufa 117.60
225.0
225.0
162.5
162.5
250.0
250.0
637.5
3 Петров Д.А.
Category 120+ kg
1
Prokhorov Maksim O 1989 Samara 148.75
340.0
340.0
225.0
225.0
n 363.0
n 363.0
928.0
12 Фролов М.Н.
2
Prokopyev Bogdan O 1998 Yakutsk 125.95
337.5
337.5
200.0
200.0
305.0
305.0
842.5
9 Солодов А.В.
3
Ushakov Andrey O 1980 Moscow 148.65
282.5
282.5
205.0
205.0
325.0
325.0
812.5
8
4
Sidorychev Aleksandr O 2000 Ivanovo 144.20
320.0
320.0
215.0
215.0
Коростин М.Ю.. Щурилов И.С.
5
Konovalov Andrei O 1986 Moscow 150.00
Поляков А.А.
Team
Team Result Points
1
Novgorod 9 + 9 + 9 + 4 31
2
Moscow 9 + 9 + 8 + 1 + 1 28
3
Novosibirsk 12 + 12 24
Voronezh 8 + 7 + 7 + 1 + 1 24
4
Noyabrsk 12 + 8 20
5
Cherepovets 8 + 6 + 3 17
6
Rostov-na-Donu 12 + 4 16
7
Mytischi 8 + 7 15
8
Sortavala 8 + 6 14
Yakutsk 9 + 5 14
9
Eniseysk 12 12
Muravlenko 12 12
Novoe 12 12
Samara 12 12
10
Surgut 9 9
Tambov 5 + 4 9
Tula 5 + 4 9
Zheleznogorsk 9 9
11
Kaluga 6 + 1 + 1 8
Vladimir 8 8
Vsevolozhsk 8 8
12
Novoe 7 7
Oryol 5 + 2 7
Pestretsovo 7 7
Priozyorsk 7 7
Pskov 3 + 2 + 1 + 1 7
Shelekhov 7 7
13
Kolpashevo 6 6
Murmansk 5 + 1 6
Novomoskovsk 6 6
Novoulyanovsk 6 6
Sergiyev Posad 6 6
14
Baykalsk 5 5
Belyov 5 5
Kemerovo 3 + 2 5
15
Baltiysk 4 4
Bryansk 4 4
Tyumen 4 4
16
Demidov 3 3
Kostroma 3 3
Ufa 3 3
17
Korolev 2 2
Orenburg 1 + 1 2
18
Krasnoufimsk 1 1
Krasnozavodsk 1 1
Valuyki 1 1
Yaroslavl 1 1