Ukrainian Bench Press Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Federation (UPF)
From queues
Location
Kolomyia
Date
28 - 29 jun 2003
Division
equip
Number of participants
90
ID
1897
Views
371
Added by
kotmurzik 22 feb 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Mygalatyuk Natalya 1981 Chernostsy 44.00 62.5
nr 68.5
70.0
nr 68.5
96.45 12 В.Крушельницкий-Э.Халчевский
2
Novikova Anna 1986 Kharkov 42.80
40.0
57.35 9 В.Карпенко
3
Zderchuk Iryna 1979 Sverdlovsk 43.95
40.0
56.37 8 В.Карпов-Т.Карпова
Category 48 kg
1
Sychanina Olena 1979 Sverdlovsk 48.00 80.0
nr 85.0
nr 90.0
nr 90.0
92.5
119.20 12 В.Карпов-Т.Карпова
Category 52 kg
1
Sinelnikova Anna 1984 Kherson 51.90
90.0
112.36 12 А.Плевако-Е.Козина
2
Didyuk Natalya 1973 Kharkov 51.80
75.0
93.78 9 А.Лозовой
Category 56 kg
1
Prymenchuk Tetyana 1972 Chernostsy 55.00
nr 105.0
125.30 12 И.Ясенецкий-Н.Ясенецкая
2
Chepil Mariya 1970 Kolomyia 54.10
100.0
120.88 9 В.Оробец-И.Оробец
3
Malukha Valeria 1987 Kherson 55.20
70.0
83.30 8 А.Плевако-Т.Малуха
4
Vovk Viktoriya 1988 Nemirov 55.70
50.0
59.08 7
G
Abdulina Viktoriya 1967 Poltava 55.85
107.5
126.75 М.Буланый
Category 60 kg
1
Savelyeva Nina 1973 Yalta 58.90 92.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
118.76 12 Г.Сапрыгин-О.Моренец
2
Petrovska Nadiya 1986 Kherson 59.25
102.5
115.40 9 А.Плевако-Е.Козина
3
Karpova Tetyana 1972 Sverdlovsk 58.10
95.0
108.60 8 В.Карпов
4
Mekhtieva Nigar 1984 Kharkov 58.80
87.5
99.10 7 В.Карпенко
5
Burlachuk Natalya 1981 Chernostsy 59.60
85.0
95.26 6 В.Крушельницкий-Э.Халчевский
6
Vavzhytska Tetyana 1983 Chernostsy 59.00
80.0
90.36 5 Н.Ясенецкая-И.Ясенецкий
7
Zinchuk Natalya 1980 Volnogorsk 58.15
75.0
85.68 А.Онищенко
G
Klimenko Natalya 1985 Poltava 57.20
102.5
118.61 М.Иваньков
Category 67.5 kg
1
Malukha Tetyana 1966 Kherson 66.65
95.0
97.85 12 А.Плевако-Е.Козина
2
Skrypka Tetiana 1987 Kherson 60.10
92.5
102.99 9 А.Плевако-Е.Козина
3
Valesyuk Yuliya 1982 Sverdlovsk 60.65
85.0
93.98 8 В.Карпов-Т.Карпова
Category 75 kg
1
Oliynyk (Pikhunyk) Ulyana 1986 Chyortkov 67.70
90.0
91.66 12 Т.Багрий-А.Багрий
2
Pshegorska Liliya 1981 Nemirov 69.95
82.5
82.12 9
3
Petrosova Alina 1983 Volnogorsk 69.75
80.0
79.78 8 А.Онищенко-О.Кравченко
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kopylova Natalya 1977 Nikolaev 78.80 130.0
nr 137.5
142.5
nr 137.5
126.89 12 В.Копылов
2
Kravchenko Anna 1984 Kherson 81.45
100.0
90.61 9 А.Плевако-Е.Козина
3
Znachko Iryna 1976 Sverdlovsk 75.30
75.0
71.12 8 В.Карпов
Category 90 kg
1
Orobets Inna 1971 Kolomyia 88.40 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
130.60 12 В.Оробец-В.Алоев
Category 90+ kg
1
Kotsaba Galina 1982 Kolomyia 100.50
117.5
97.69 12 Н.Чабан-А.Литвин
2
Rogova Kateryna 1979 Kyiv 99.25
82.5
68.84 9 В.Посмитная
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Orobets Inna 150.0 88.40 130.60
2
Kopylova Natalya nr 137.5 78.80 126.89
3
Prymenchuk Tetyana nr 105.0 55.00 125.30
4
Sychanina Olena nr 90.0
92.5
48.00 119.20
5
Savelyeva Nina 105.0 58.90 118.76
6
Sinelnikova Anna 90.0 51.90 112.36
7
Malukha Tetyana 95.0 66.65 97.85
8
Kotsaba Galina 117.5 100.50 97.69
9
Mygalatyuk Natalya nr 68.5 44.00 96.45
10
Oliynyk (Pikhunyk) Ulyana 90.0 67.70 91.66
Team
Team Result Points
1
Kherson 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 51
2
Sverdlovsk 12 + 8 + 8 + 8 + 8 44
3
Chernostsy 12 + 12 + 6 + 5 35
4
Kolomyia 12 + 12 + 9 33
5
Kharkov 9 + 9 + 7 25
6
Nemirov 9 + 7 16
7
Chyortkov 12 12
Nikolaev 12 12
Yalta 12 12
8
Kyiv 9 9
9
Volnogorsk 8 8