Ukrainian Junior Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Federation (UPF)
From queues
Location
Makiivka
Date
26 feb - 2 mar 2003
Division
equip
Number of participants
153
ID
1690
Views
370
Added by
kotmurzik 21 feb 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Trubilina Iryna 1983 Kharkov 44.00 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
130.0
nr 140.0
nr 150.0
nr 150.0
nr 150.0
nrn 335.0
471.70 12 Вишницкий А.
2
Simko Lyudmyla 1988 Chernostsy 43.90 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
95.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
225.0
317.30 9 Ясенецкая Н.,Ясенецкий И.
3
Fedyaeva Anna 1984 Gorlovka 43.70 70.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
30.0
30.0
32.5
32.5
32.5
80.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
210.0
297.04 Мосенз В.,Перехрест А.
4
Berezhna Lesya 1984 Rubezhnoe 44.00 67.5
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
25.0
25.0
27.5
25.0
25.0
75.0
87.5
75.0
75.0
172.5
242.89 7 Урбан А.,Бандура С.
-
Karaseva Yuliya 1981 Zaporozhye 42.90 70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
Category 48 kg
1
Dmytruk (Chumak) Oksana 1983 Neteshin 47.60 140.0
145.0
nr 150.5
nr 150.5
nr 150.5
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
147.5
380.0
506.38 12 Рыжук С.
2
Grytsenko Tetyana 1983 Sloviansk 47.05 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
115.0
122.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
280.0
376.28 9 Рыбаков И.
3
Znik (Meteleshko) Gabriela 1983 Uzhgorod 45.60 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
45.0
45.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
245.0
336.66 8 Федоришко А.
4
Kostreba Anna 1988 Chernostsy 48.00 75.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
40.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
242.5
321.17 7 Ясенецкая Н.,Ясенецкий И.
Category 52 kg
1
Dmytruk Olena 1983 Neteshin 50.40 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
140.0
150.0
152.5
140.0
140.0
387.5
494.79 12 Рыжук С.
2
Kuznetsova Taisiya 1986 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 51.70 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
355.0
444.54 9 Кравченко О.
3
Vinnichenko Oksana 1984 Poltava 51.30 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
140.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
347.5
437.75 8 Нижниченко Д.
4
Plaksyva Maryana 1987 Chernostsy 51.60 140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
342.5
429.52 7 Ясенецкий И.,Федорюк А.
5
Arkhypenko-Pedchenko Yevgeniya 1983 Cherkasy 52.00 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
67.5
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
340.0
423.86 6 Коваль А.
6
Melnikova Olena 1985 Sverdlovsk 51.80 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
300.0
375.11 5 Карпов В.,Карпова Т.
7
Gladchenko (Podgorna) Taisiya 1986 Sevastopol 51.60 95.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
45.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
292.5
366.82 4 Курдюкова Я.,Хоменко О.
8
Osadchaya Olesya 1982 Gorlovka 52.00 100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
287.5
358.41 Мосенз В.
9
Dzgoeva Inga 1984 Rubezhnoe 51.80 100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
45.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
110.0
120.0
132.5
120.0
120.0
275.0
343.85 3 Урбан А.,Бандуров С.
Category 56 kg
1
Klymenko Kateryna 1985 Poltava 55.70 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
92.5
nr 97.5
nr 100.0
nr 100.0
nr 100.0
140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
150.0
400.0
472.63 12 Иваньков М.
2
Kotendzhi Olena 1986 Pershotravneve (Mangush) 55.90 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
142.5
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
400.0
471.30 9 Котлубей А.,Котенджи А.
3
Sinelnikova Anna 1984 Kherson 56.00 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
395.0
464.76 8 Плевако А.,Козина Е.
4
Mekhtieva Nigar 1984 Kharkov 55.90 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
380.0
447.74 7 Карпенко В.,Чернышов А.
5
Guruleva Oxana 1980 Kharkov 56.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
365.0
429.46 6 Пономаренко Ю.
6
Kotendzhi Irina 1985 Berdyansk 55.80 130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
130.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
115.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
335.0
395.27 5 Котенджи Л.
7
Kalugina Tatyana 1980 Nikolaev 56.00 135.0
142.5
150.0
135.0
135.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
335.0
394.16 4 Кравченко В.
8
Ivanova Yelyzaveta 1988 Borispol 56.00 115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
57.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
320.0
376.51 3 Иванова Л.,Иванов С.
9
Boloshenko Kateryna 1982 Sverdlovsk 53.90 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
120.0
300.0
363.70 2 Карпов В,Карпова Т.
10
Kutsenko Yuliya 1983 Rubezhnoe 56.00 105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
60.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
105.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
300.0
352.98 1 Урбан А.,Бандуров С.
11
Chernyshova Olga 1982 Sevastopol 54.90 90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
225.0
268.88 Хоменко О.,Паллер М.
Category 60 kg
1
Skrypka Tetiana 1987 Kherson 59.60 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
162.5
172.5
175.0
172.5
172.5
440.0
493.10 12 Плевако А.,Козина Е.
2
Zinchuk Natalya 1980 Volnogorsk 59.70 135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
165.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
390.0
436.50 9 Онищенко А.
3
Burlachuk Natalya 1981 Chernostsy 59.80 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
75.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
150.0
167.5
167.5
150.0
150.0
372.5
416.37 8 Крушельницкий В.
4
Valesyuk Yuliya 1982 Sverdlovsk 59.00 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
115.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
340.0
384.04 7 Карпов В.,Карпова Т.
5
Vavzhytska Tetyana 1983 Chernostsy 59.50 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
120.0
80.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
337.5
378.73 6 Крушельницкий В.,Ясенецкая Н.
6
Pilipchuk Svіtlana 1985 Neteshin 60.00 120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
50.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
300.0
334.47 5 Рыжук С.
-
Yermolenko Mariya 1982 Kharkov 59.90 100.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
Карпенко В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Guminska Lesya 1980 Mariupol 67.10 225.0
nr 235.0
240.0
nr 235.0
nr 235.0
120.0
120.0
nr 127.5
nr 127.5
nr 127.5
210.0
225.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
nrn 600.0
615.00 12 Збандут И.,Романенко С.
2
Ivanova Zhanna 1984 Borispol 65.90 205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
105.0
112.5
115.0
112.5
112.5
200.0
205.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
540.0
560.80 9 Иванова Л.,Иванов С.
3
Balashenko Anastasiya 1986 Zhdanovka 67.30 180.0
180.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
485.83 8 Пирогов В.,Минченко С.
4
Suslova (Starodubtseva) Anna 1983 Borispol 67.10 140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
150.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
417.5
427.93 7 Иванов С.
5
Petrovska Nadiya 1986 Kherson 64.10 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
415.0
439.92 6 Плевако А.,Козина Е.
6
Pshegorska Liliya 1981 Nemirov 67.40 140.0
150.0
155.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
90.0
90.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
400.0
408.68 5 Миговский Л.,Мохник А.
7
Kovaleva Olga 1984 Rubezhnoe 66.60 127.5
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
360.0
371.00 4 Урбан А.,Бандуров С.
8
Gerula Mariyа 1984 Kolomyia 64.50 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
355.0
374.57 3 Чабан Н.
9
Borsalo Inna 1986 Poltava 67.10 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
145.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
355.0
363.87 2 Гордиенко Ю.,Гордиенко О.
10
Goryachun Yulia 1983 Poltava 64.60 115.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
135.0
150.0
150.0
135.0
135.0
330.0
347.79 1 Матосян Л.,Рашоянц И.
Category 75 kg
1
Tselenko Ludmyla 1986 Mariupol 73.40 210.0
225.0
nr 225.0
nr 225.0
nr 225.0
115.0
122.5
nr 127.5
nr 127.5
nr 127.5
205.0
212.5
nr 227.5
nr 227.5
nr 227.5
nrn 580.0
558.99 12 Збандут И.,Романенко С.
2
Toropovska Nina 1981 Druzhkivka 75.00 205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
112.5
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
540.0
513.35 9 Яцков В.
3
Tatynets Oleksandra 1983 Kolomyia 73.50 140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
150.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
395.0
380.36 8 Чабан Н.
4
Krivinets Ruslana 1983 Krasnyi Lyman 73.60 150.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
55.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
140.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
387.5
372.81 Шепотько В.,Рокочий Е.
5
Petrosova Alina 1983 Volnogorsk 70.40 155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
70.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
120.0
132.5
142.5
132.5
132.5
375.0
371.61 7 Онищенко А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zbandut (Boroday) Kateryna 1983 Mariupol 81.30 215.0
nr 230.0
240.0
nr 230.0
nr 230.0
130.0
137.5
nr 140.5
nr 140.5
nr 140.5
200.0
212.5
220.0
212.5
212.5
nr 582.5
528.31 12 Збандут И.,Романенко С.
2
Petrenko Yana 1981 Pershotravneve (Mangush) 75.10 195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
202.5
212.5
nr 226.0
nr 226.0
nr 226.0
557.5
529.54 9 Котенджи А.,Котенджи Л.
3
Lytvyn Anna 1983 Kolomyia 82.10 220.0
227.5
227.5
220.0
220.0
115.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
540.0
487.22 8 Чабан Н.
4
Chernyavska Svitlana 1984 Nikolaev 82.20 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
130.0
150.0
172.5
150.0
150.0
330.0
297.56 7 Спивак А.
Category 90 kg
1
Yavorska Iryna 1981 Poltava 85.00 210.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
135.0
nr 142.5
nr 147.5
nr 147.5
nr 147.5
220.0
nr 230.0
nr 237.5
nr 237.5
nr 237.5
nrn 600.0
531.94 12 Иваньков М.
2
Kravchenko Anna 1984 Kherson 83.50 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
445.0
398.02 9 Плевако А.,Козина Е.
3
Tsyukalo Nadiya 1983 Kyiv 83.30 155.0
167.5
175.0
155.0
155.0
70.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
150.0
382.5
342.53 8
Category 90+ kg
1
Olenytsya Viktoria 1984 Mariupol 114.00 235.0
nr 250.0
260.0
nr 250.0
nr 250.0
130.0
nr 142.5
nr 150.0
nr 150.0
nr 150.0
220.0
nr 235.0
nr 242.5
nr 242.5
nr 242.5
nrn 642.5
518.65 12 Збандут И.,Смирнов В.
2
Zhelyuk Anna 1982 Poltava 92.50 165.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
165.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
460.0
393.16 9 Матосян Л.,Рашоянц И.
3
Kotsaba Galina 1982 Kolomyia 97.00 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
107.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
460.0
386.61 8 Чабан Н.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Guminska Lesya nrn 600.0 67.10 615.00
2
Tselenko Ludmyla nrn 580.0 73.40 558.99
3
Yavorska Iryna nrn 600.0 85.00 531.94
4
Zbandut (Boroday) Kateryna nr 582.5 81.30 528.31
5
Olenytsya Viktoria nrn 642.5 114.00 518.65
6
Dmytruk (Chumak) Oksana 380.0 47.60 506.38
7
Dmytruk Olena 387.5 50.40 494.79
8
Skrypka Tetiana 440.0 59.60 493.10
9
Klymenko Kateryna 400.0 55.70 472.63
10
Trubilina Iryna nrn 335.0 44.00 471.70
Team
Team Result Points
1
Mariupol 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 48
2
Poltava 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 2 43
3
Chernostsy 9 + 8 + 7 + 7 + 6 37
4
Kherson 12 + 9 + 8 + 6 35
5
Neteshin 12 + 12 + 5 29
6
Kolomyia 8 + 8 + 8 + 3 27
7
Kharkov 12 + 7 + 6 25
8
Borispol 9 + 7 + 3 19
9
Pershotravneve (Mangush) 9 + 9 18
10
Volnogorsk 9 + 7 16
11
Rubezhnoe 7 + 4 + 3 + 1 15
12
Sverdlovsk 7 + 5 + 2 14
13
Nikolaev 7 + 4 11
14
(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 9 9
Druzhkivka 9 9
Sloviansk 9 9
15
Kyiv 8 8
Uzhgorod 8 8
Zhdanovka 8 8
16
Cherkasy 6 6
17
Berdyansk 5 5
Nemirov 5 5
18
Sevastopol 4 4