Ukrainian Sub-Junior Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Federation (UPF)
From queues
Location
Mukachevo
Date
4 - 6 apr 2003
Division
equip
Number of participants
71
ID
1748
Views
405
Added by
kotmurzik 21 feb 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Simko Lyudmyla 1988 Chernostsy 44.00 80.0
87.5
87.5
80.0
80.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
37.5
80.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
212.5
299.22 12 И.Ясенецкий-Н.Ясенецкая
2
Komyati Viktoriya 1987 Vinogradov 36.90 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
197.5
307.48 9 В.Стрелецкий
3
Varadi Vitaliya 1989 Vinogradov 39.00 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
25.0
25.0
25.0
25.0
25.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
140.0
212.03 В.Стрелецкий
Category 48 kg
1
Bulyga Yuliya 1990 Chernostsy 47.45 60.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
70.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
200.0
267.13 12 Н.Ясенецкая
Category 52 kg
1
Kuznetsova Taisiya 1986 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 51.50 135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
70.0
70.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
345.0
433.31 12 О.Кравченко-В.Кузнецов
2
Lisina (Bulgakova) Anna 1989 Mariupol 51.20 115.0
125.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
70.0
90.0
105.0
90.0
90.0
312.5
394.25 9 И.Збандут-С.Романенко
3
Melnikova Olena 1985 Sverdlovsk 51.20 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
300.0
378.48 8 В.Карпов-Т.Карпова
4
Gladchenko (Podgorna) Taisiya 1986 Sevastopol 51.70 100.0
107.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
120.0
132.5
132.5
120.0
120.0
295.0
369.40 7 Я.Курдюкова-О.Хоменко
Category 56 kg
1
Kotendzhi Irina 1985 Berdyansk 55.70 115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
122.5
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
330.0
389.92 12 П.Целюрик-А.Котенджи
2
Kozyupa Svitlana 1987 Buchach 54.80 120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
65.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
327.5
391.94 9 А.Козюпа
3
Zelenyak Mariya 1988 Vinogradov 54.20 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
220.0
265.56 8 В.Стрелецкий
-
Vovk Viktoriya 1988 Nemirov 56.00 95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
В.Мохник
Category 60 kg
1
Skrypka Tetiana 1987 Kherson 59.40 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
430.0
483.16 12 А.Плевако-Е.Козина
2
Ivanova Yelyzaveta 1988 Borispol 59.20 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
57.5
62.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
332.5
374.58 9 Л.Иванова-С.Иванов
Category 67.5 kg
1
Balashenko Anastasiya 1986 Zhdanovka 66.75 175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
470.0
483.57 12 В.Пирогов-С.Минченко
2
Petrovska Nadiya 1986 Kherson 63.60 145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
100.0
102.5
105.0
100.0
100.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
410.0
437.18 9 А.Плевако-Е.Козина
3
Roman Oksana 1984 Vinogradov 60.70 100.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
295.0
325.96 8 ВюСтрелецкий
Category 75 kg
1
Oliynyk (Pikhunyk) Ulyana 1986 Chyortkov 68.70 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
140.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
387.5
390.57 12 Т.Багрий-А.Багрий
2
Borsalo Inna 1986 Poltava 70.70 120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
355.0
350.77 9 Ю.Горидиенко-О.Гордиенко
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Balashenko Anastasiya 470.0 66.75 483.57
2
Skrypka Tetiana 430.0 59.40 483.16
3
Kuznetsova Taisiya 345.0 51.50 433.31
4
Oliynyk (Pikhunyk) Ulyana 387.5 68.70 390.57
5
Kotendzhi Irina 330.0 55.70 389.92
6
Simko Lyudmyla 212.5 44.00 299.22
7
Bulyga Yuliya 200.0 47.45 267.13
Team
Team Result Points
1
Vinogradov 9 + 8 + 8 25
2
Chernostsy 12 + 12 24
3
Kherson 12 + 9 21
4
(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 12 12
Berdyansk 12 12
Chyortkov 12 12
Zhdanovka 12 12
5
Borispol 9 9
Buchach 9 9
Mariupol 9 9
Poltava 9 9
6
Sverdlovsk 8 8
7
Sevastopol 7 7