Ukrainian Bench Press Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Federation (UPF)
From queues
Location
Cherkasy
Date
3 - 4 jul 2004
Division
equip
Number of participants
126
ID
1900
Views
525
Added by
kotmurzik 22 feb 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Pomynchuk (Savenko-Filippova)) Yevgeniya 1975 Kharkov 42.70
50.0
71.80 12 А.Чернышов-Л.Плотницкий
2
Kravchenko Natalya 1986 Rubezhnoe 43.20
37.5
9 В.Урбан-А.Урбан
Category 48 kg
1
Orlova Svitlana 1978 Kharkov 47.30
55.0
73.63 12 Н.Дидюк-А.Лозовой
-
Voronetska Olena 1979 Kamenets-Podolskiy 47.25 55.0
55.0
55.0
Н.Ясенецкая-И.Ясенецкий
Category 52 kg
1
Dmytruk Olena 1983 Mariupol 51.40 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
125.78 12 С.Рыжук-И.Збандут
2
Sychanina Olena 1979 Sverdlovsk 51.85
95.0
95.0
118.70 9 В.Карпов-Т.Карпова
3
Kuznetsova Taisiya 1986 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 51.55
92.5
116.09 8 О.Кравченко-В.Кузнецов
4
Didyuk Natalya 1973 Kharkov 51.45
85.0
106.84 7 А.Лозовой
Category 56 kg
1
Chepil Mariya 1970 Kolomyia 55.50 100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
118.49 12 В.Оробец-И.Оробец
3
Malukha Valeria 1987 Kherson 55.45
72.5
85.97 9 А.Плевако-Е.Козина
3
Vovk Viktoriya 1988 Nemirov 55.60
65.0
76.91 8 В.Мохник-А.Мохник
4
Petrova Anna 1986 Kherson 54.65
45.0
53.97 7 Т.Малуха-С.Ротонос
Category 60 kg
1
Sinelnikova Anna 1984 Kherson 60.00
nr 110.0
122.64 12 А.Плевако-Е.Козина
2
Mekhtieva Nigar 1984 Kharkov 58.10
100.0
114.32 9 В.Карпенко
3
Karpova Tetyana 1972 Sverdlovsk 59.35
92.5
104.00 8 В.Карпов
4
Koval' Оlena 1970 Kharkov 59.50
67.5
75.75 7 В.Карпенко
-
Voloschuk Tetyana 1983 Mariupol 58.20 70.0
70.0
70.0
А.Жданов-И.Жданова
-
Arikbaeva Veronika 1984 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 59.00 70.0
70.0
70.0
О.Кравченко
Category 67.5 kg
1
Skrypka Tetiana 1987 Kherson 66.35
nr 122.5
nr 123.0
126.59 12 А.Плевако-Е.Козина
2
Savelyeva Nina 1973 Yalta 63.30
115.0
123.06 9 Г.Сапрыгин
3
Petrovska Nadiya 1986 Kherson 63.90
105.0
111.57 8 А.Плевако
4
Levytska Lilia 1969 Chernostsy 63.65
102.5
109.23 7 И.Ясенецкий-Г.Павлик
5
Yermolenko Mariya 1982 Kharkov 65.50
82.5
86.06 6 В.Карпенко
6
Goryachun Yulia 1983 Poltava 65.00
77.5
81.31 5 Л.Матосян-И.Рашоянц
Category 75 kg
1
Oliynyk (Pikhunyk) Ulyana 1986 Ternopil' 70.80
120.0
118.46 12 Т.Багрий-А.Багрий
2
Nurmetova Svitlana 1971 Kharkov 71.05
120.0
118.17 9 В.Овсиенко
3
Malukha Tetyana 1966 Kherson 71.05
115.0
113.25 8 А.Плевако
4
Mischenko Viktoriya 1986 Kharkov 67.75
87.5
89.07 7 Е.Коваль
5
Popatenko Lesya 1983 Nemirov 67.55
65.0
66.31 6 В.Мохник-А.Мохник
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kopylova Natalya 1977 Nikolaev 80.65
142.5
129.81 В.Копылов
2
Zbandut (Boroday) Kateryna 1983 Mariupol 76.75
137.5
128.87 12 И.Збандут
-
Tsyukalo Nadiya 1983 Kyiv 75.85 60.0
60.0
60.0
И.Капко
Category 90 kg
1
Kravchenko Anna 1984 Kherson 87.50
102.5
89.65 12 А.Плевако
Category 90+ kg
1
Ganenko Anna 1975 Mariupol 104.10
162.5
133.82 12 В.Олефиренко
2
Olenytsya Viktoria 1984 Mariupol 117.95
162.5
nr 163.0
130.35 9 И.Збандут
3
Rogova Kateryna 1979 Kyiv 101.30
95.0
78.80 8 В.Посмитная
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Ganenko Anna 162.5 104.10 133.82
2
Kopylova Natalya 142.5 80.65 129.81
3
Skrypka Tetiana nr 122.5
nr 123.0
66.35 126.59
4
Dmytruk Olena 100.0 51.40 125.78
5
Sinelnikova Anna nr 110.0 60.00 122.64
6
Chepil Mariya 100.0 55.50 118.49
7
Oliynyk (Pikhunyk) Ulyana 120.0 70.80 118.46
8
Kravchenko Anna 102.5 87.50 89.65
9
Orlova Svitlana 55.0 47.30 73.63
10
Pomynchuk (Savenko-Filippova)) Yevgeniya 50.0 42.70 71.80
Team
Team Result Points
1
Kherson 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 53
2
Kharkov 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 7 49
3
Mariupol 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 45
4
Sverdlovsk 9 + 8 17
5
Nemirov 8 + 6 14
6
Kolomyia 12 12
Ternopil' 12 12
7
Rubezhnoe 9 9
Yalta 9 9
8
(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 8 8
Kyiv 8 8
9
Chernostsy 7 7
10
Poltava 5 5