Ukrainian Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Federation (UPF)
From queues
Location
Mariupol
Date
2 - 6 mar 2005
Division
equip
Number of participants
228
ID
1307
Views
962
Added by
kotmurzik 8 feb 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Dudka Nataliya 1968 Chernostsy 43.70 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
280.0
396.06 30 Ясенецкий И.
2
Pomynchuk (Savenko-Filippova)) Yevgeniya 1975 Kharkov 42.40 90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
272.5
393.05 Чернышов А.
3
Malakhova Iryna 1986 Sevastopol 43.90 70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
202.5
285.57 Изосимов С.
Category 48 kg
1
Sychanina Olena 1979 Sverdlovsk 47.90 145.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
377.5
500.74 30 Карпов В.
2
Rozmaritsa Oxana 1971 Slavutich 47.30 130.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
130.0
137.5
150.0
137.5
137.5
350.0
468.55 22 Каленский Ю.
3
Znik (Meteleshko) Gabriela 1983 Uzhgorod 47.90 122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
70.0
70.0
130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
332.5
441.05 20 Федоришко А.
4
Kurnosova Anna 1984 Sloviansk 48.00 120.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
57.5
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
315.0
417.19 17 Рыбаков И.
5
Voronetska Olena 1979 Kamenets-Podolskiy 47.90 100.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
280.0
371.41 Воронецкий В.
6
Karaseva Yuliya 1981 Zaporozhye 45.90 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
362.47 Берлов В.
-
Kuznetsova Taisiya 1986 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 47.80 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
150.0
Кравченко О.
Category 52 kg
1
Arkhypenko-Pedchenko Yevgeniya 1983 Cherkasy 52.00 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
92.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
445.0
554.75 30 Данилов Г.
2
Kadatska Anna 1977 Popasnaya 50.50 130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
365.0
465.36 21 Ахлестин Р.
3
Grytsenko Tetyana 1983 Sloviansk 51.50 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
65.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
135.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
365.0
458.43 19 Рыбаков И.
4
Didyuk Natalya 1973 Kharkov 52.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
80.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
355.0
442.56 18 Лозовой А.
5
Gladchenko (Podgorna) Taisiya 1986 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 51.70 125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
330.0
413.23 16 Кравченко О.
6
Ivan'kova (Kulinenko) Natalya 1974 Poltava 51.90 120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
120.0
120.0
315.0
393.27 Иваньков М.
Category 56 kg
1
Dmytruk Olena 1983 Neteshin 54.40 180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
nr 125.5
127.5
nr 125.5
nr 125.5
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
485.0
583.76 30 Рыжук С.
2
Chepil Mariya 1970 Kolomyia 55.90 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
442.5
521.38 21 Оробец И.
3
Kozyupa Svitlana 1987 Lvov 55.40 150.0
160.0
nr 167.5
nr 167.5
nr 167.5
90.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
nr 427.5
507.26 20 Нагирный А.
4
Kalugina Tatyana 1980 Nikolaev 56.00 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
85.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
145.0
157.5
157.5
145.0
145.0
387.5
455.93 17 Кравченко В.
Category 60 kg
1
Prymenchuk Tetyana 1972 Chernostsy 58.80 180.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
530.0
600.24 30 Крушельницкий В.
2
Plaksyva Maryana 1987 Chernostsy 60.00 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
172.5
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
490.0
546.29 21 Ясенецкий И.
3
Mekhtieva Nigar 1984 Kharkov 59.50 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
485.0
544.24 20 Карпенко В.
4
Klymenko Kateryna 1985 Poltava 60.00 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
nr 120.0
nr 125.0
nr 130.0
nr 130.0
nr 130.0
165.0
170.0
172.5
165.0
165.0
475.0
529.57 17 Иваньков М.
5
Poplavska Svitlana 1966 Belaya Tserkov 59.70 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
100.0
107.5
110.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
470.0
526.04 15 Емельянович А.
6
Melnyk (Akhmamyetyeva) Tetyana 1985 Kamenets-Podolskiy 60.00 180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
465.0
518.42 14 Воронецкий В.
7
Kotendzhi Irina 1985 Berdyansk 59.70 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
85.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
157.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
395.0
442.10 Целюрик П.
-
Zhdanova Inga 1971 Mariupol 60.00 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
Жданов А
Category 67.5 kg
1
Skrypka Tetiana 1987 Kherson 67.50 200.0
nr 215.0
nr 230.0
nr 230.0
nr 230.0
127.5
nr 138.0
145.0
nr 138.0
nr 138.0
200.0
210.0
222.5
210.0
210.0
nr 577.5
589.41 30 Рыжук С.,Плевако А.
2
Goryachun Yulia 1983 Poltava 65.90 185.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
490.0
508.88 19 Матосян Л.
3
Ivanova Yelyzaveta 1988 Borispol 66.80 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
85.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
162.5
170.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
490.0
503.87 19 Иванов С.
4
Aprelenko Olena 1973 Melitopol 67.40 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
470.0
480.20 16 Целюрик П.
5
Savelyeva Nina 1973 Yalta 65.10 170.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
170.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
460.0
482.04 16 Сапрыгин Г.
6
Kulikova Lyudmyla 1978 Kharkov 65.40 170.0
180.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
165.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
460.0
480.40 13 Матвиенко Г.
7
Petrovska Nadiya 1986 Kherson 66.00 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
445.0
461.63 11 Плевако А.
8
Yermolenko Mariya 1982 Kharkov 65.60 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
82.5
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
430.0
448.06 8 Карпенко В.
9
Gerula Mariyа 1984 Kolomyia 66.50 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
420.0
433.31 6 Чабан Н.
10
Voloschuk Tetyana 1983 Mariupol 64.60 150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
402.5
424.20 3 Жданов А.
11
Meleshko Kateryna 1982 Sverdlovsk 62.80 150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
75.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
140.0
152.5
152.5
140.0
140.0
387.5
417.16 Карпов В.
-
Petrosova Alina 1983 Volnogorsk 65.10 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
Кравченко О.
Category 75 kg
1
Guminska Lesya 1980 Mariupol 70.70 225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
125.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
220.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
605.0
597.79 30 Романенко С.
2
Suslova (Starodubtseva) Anna 1983 Kyiv 74.50 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
125.0
nr 135.0
140.0
nr 135.0
nr 135.0
190.0
190.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
567.5
541.76 22 Ковтуненко М.
3
Oliynyk (Pikhunyk) Ulyana 1986 Kolomyia 71.20 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
160.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
495.0
486.77 20 Щотрук Р.
4
Mischenko Viktoriya 1986 Kharkov 70.30 155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
420.0
416.61 Карпенко В.
5
Popatenko Lesya 1983 Vinnitsa 68.20 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
130.0
350.0
354.60 Мохник В.
-
Avvakumova-Vaseneva Anna 1986 Kharkov 70.60 195.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
Плотницкий Л.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zbandut (Boroday) Kateryna 1983 Mariupol 78.40 235.0
nr 248.0
nr 248.0
nr 248.0
145.0
157.5
161.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
602.5
557.65 30 Збандут И.
2
Borsalo Inna 1986 Poltava 75.30 155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
170.0
182.5
170.0
170.0
427.5
405.39 Гордиенко Ю.
-
Lysenko Galyna 1957 Kharkov 82.50 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
Сафонов Н.
Category 90 kg
1
Orobets Inna 1971 Kolomyia 90.00 235.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
165.0
167.5
nr 173.0
nr 173.0
nr 173.0
200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
645.0
557.32 30 Оробец В.
2
Lytvyn Anna 1983 Kolomyia 88.50 220.0
227.5
235.0
227.5
227.5
120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
170.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
180.0
537.5
467.76 22 Чабан Н.
-
Minzyanova Natalya 1963 Kharkov 89.60 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
Сафонов Н.
Category 90+ kg
1
Olenytsya Viktoria 1984 Mariupol 121.90 240.0
260.0
nr 275.0
nr 275.0
nr 275.0
160.0
175.0
nr 180.0
nr 180.0
nr 180.0
220.0
240.0
nr 252.5
nr 252.5
nr 252.5
nr 707.5
564.18 30 Збандут И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Prymenchuk Tetyana 530.0 58.80 600.24
2
Guminska Lesya 605.0 70.70 597.79
3
Skrypka Tetiana nr 577.5 67.50 589.41
4
Dmytruk Olena 485.0 54.40 583.76
5
Olenytsya Viktoria nr 707.5 121.90 564.18
6
Zbandut (Boroday) Kateryna 602.5 78.40 557.65
7
Orobets Inna 645.0 90.00 557.32
8
Arkhypenko-Pedchenko Yevgeniya 445.0 52.00 554.75
9
Sychanina Olena 377.5 47.90 500.74
10
Dudka Nataliya 280.0 43.70 396.06
Team
Team Result Points
1
Kolomyia 30 + 22 + 21 + 20 + 6 99
2
Mariupol 30 + 30 + 30 + 3 93
3
Chernostsy 30 + 30 + 21 81
4
Kharkov 20 + 18 + 13 + 8 59
5
Kherson 30 + 11 41
6
Poltava 19 + 17 36
Sloviansk 19 + 17 36
7
Cherkasy 30 30
Neteshin 30 30
Sverdlovsk 30 30
8
Kyiv 22 22
Slavutich 22 22
9
Popasnaya 21 21
10
Lvov 20 20
Uzhgorod 20 20
11
Borispol 19 19
12
Nikolaev 17 17
13
(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 16 16
Melitopol 16 16
Yalta 16 16
14
Belaya Tserkov 15 15
15
Kamenets-Podolskiy 14 14