Ukrainian Sub-Junior Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Federation (UPF)
From queues
Location
Poltava
Date
14 - 17 apr 2005
Division
equip
Number of participants
135
ID
1754
Views
416
Added by
kotmurzik 22 feb 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Levytska Valentyna 1993 Chernostsy 43.70 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
77.5
85.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
225.0
318.26 15 Н.Ясенецкая
2
Grishko Valeriya 1992 Kherson 43.90 65.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
75.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
207.5
292.62 А.Плевако-Е.Козина
3
Syrota Olga 1987 Sverdlovsk 43.00 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
205.0
293.05 13 В.Карпов-Т.Карпова
4
Nelyub Iryna 1987 Rubezhnoe 42.90 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
35.0
35.0
82.5
90.0
97.5
90.0
90.0
195.0
279.17 А.Урбан-В.Урбан
Category 48 kg
1
Derevyanko Anastasiya 1987 Ivano-Frankovsk 47.90 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
305.0
404.57 15 В.Фиголь
2
Galevich Oksana 1988 Chernostsy 47.60 92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
97.5
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
240.0
319.82 13 Н.Ясенецкая
3
Bagriy Lesya 1991 Chyortkov 47.60 90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
30.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
90.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
227.5
303.16 11 Р.Пахолюк-Т.Багрий
4
Zakharchenko Viktoriya 1990 Kherson 47.90 85.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
90.0
42.5
47.5
47.5
42.5
42.5
90.0
95.0
105.0
90.0
90.0
222.5
295.14 9 С.РОманенко-Л.Гуминская
Category 52 kg
1
Kostreba Anna 1988 Chernostsy 51.00 92.5
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
277.5
351.15 15 И.Ясенецкий
2
Sviderska Кateryna 1989 Kharkov 50.90 85.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
329.50 13 Е.Поминчук
3
Tolochna Natalya 1988 Kherson 51.30 85.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
40.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
242.5
305.48 11 С.Романенко
4
Yakovleva Svitlana 1990 Sverdlovsk 52.00 85.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
237.5
296.08 9 В.Карпов-Т.Карпова
5
Stognieva Iryna 1989 Starobelsk 51.10 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
52.5
52.5
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
90.0
230.0
290.61 В.Пономарев
6
Borisenko Olga 1987 Poltava 52.00 77.5
85.0
87.5
77.5
77.5
30.0
32.5
32.5
32.5
32.5
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
197.5
246.21 Ю.Борисенко
Category 56 kg
1
Kozyupa Svitlana 1987 Buchach 55.80 160.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
100.5
100.5
95.0
95.0
150.0
160.0
nr 163.0
nr 163.0
nr 163.0
418.0
493.20 15 Я.Козюпа-А.Нагирный-А.Колонсков
2
Yermolenko Anna 1988 Kharkov 55.30 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
52.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
95.0
100.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
270.0
320.83 13 В.Карпенко-М.Ермоленко
3
Simko Lyudmyla 1988 Chernostsy 55.80 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
100.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
262.5
309.73 11 И.Ясенецкий
Category 60 kg
1
Plaksyva Maryana 1987 Chernostsy 59.70 150.0
150.0
150.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
414.11 15 И.Ясенецкий-Н.Ясенецкая
2
Batiukova Anna 1987 Kherson 58.80 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
100.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
295.0
334.10 13 А.Плевако
3
Lykhodid Tetyana 1986 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 59.70 95.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
280.0
313.38 11 А.Плевако
Category 67.5 kg
1
Onipko Anna 1987 Dikan'ka 66.70 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
327.5
337.14 15 И.Рашоянц
2
Maksymenko Maryna 1988 Kherson 67.20 115.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
122.5
60.0
72.5
72.5
60.0
60.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
307.5
314.85 13 А.Плевако-Е.Козина
3
Kolinchuk Lyudmyla 1987 Kamenets-Podolskiy 65.60 115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
60.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
305.0
317.81 11 В.Воронецкий
4
Fedorenko (Puzhka) Olena 1988 Lisichansk 66.20 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
112.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
302.5
313.11 9 Р.Ахлестин
Category 75 kg
1
Skrypka Tetiana 1987 Kherson 68.70 170.0
170.0
170.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
420.0
423.33 15 С.Рыжук-А.Плевако
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kurachenko Lyubov 1988 Tulchin 76.10 140.0
145.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
60.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
365.0
343.87 15 В.Мельник
2
Petriv Oleksandra 1988 Kolomyia 79.20 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
342.5
315.17 13 Н.Чабан-М.Герула
3
Aleksandrovich Chrystyna 1989 Chernostsy 76.60 100.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
120.0
135.0
100.0
100.0
275.0
258.05 Ю.Чуриков
Category 90 kg
-
Shevchenko Iryna 1988 Chyortkov 84.40 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
А.Багрий-Т.Багрий
Category 90+ kg
1
Dyachkova Olga 1987 Skadovsk 112.50 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
50.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
360.0
291.36 15 П.Пастух-А.Плевако
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kozyupa Svitlana 418.0 55.80 493.20
2
Skrypka Tetiana 420.0 68.70 423.33
3
Plaksyva Maryana 370.0 59.70 414.11
4
Derevyanko Anastasiya 305.0 47.90 404.57
5
Kostreba Anna 277.5 51.00 351.15
6
Kurachenko Lyubov 365.0 76.10 343.87
7
Onipko Anna 327.5 66.70 337.14
8
Levytska Valentyna 225.0 43.70 318.26
9
Dyachkova Olga 360.0 112.50 291.36
Team
Team Result Points
1
Chernostsy 15 + 15 + 15 + 13 + 11 69
2
Kherson 15 + 13 + 13 + 11 + 9 61
3
Kharkov 13 + 13 26
4
Sverdlovsk 13 + 9 22
5
Buchach 15 15
Dikan'ka 15 15
Ivano-Frankovsk 15 15
Skadovsk 15 15
Tulchin 15 15
6
Kolomyia 13 13
7
Chyortkov 11 11
Kamenets-Podolskiy 11 11
Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 11 11
8
Lisichansk 9 9