Ukrainian Bench Press Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Federation (UPF)
From queues
Location
Poltava
Date
17 apr 2006
Division
equip
Number of participants
89
ID
1906
Views
369
Added by
kotmurzik 22 feb 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Pomynchuk (Savenko-Filippova)) Yevgeniya 1975 Kharkov 43.20 45.0
50.0
50.0
71.26 12 А.Чернышов
Category 48 kg
1
Derevyanko Anastasiya 1987 Tlumach 47.40 82.5
87.5
82.5
110.27 12 С.Мосяк-В.Богачевский
Category 52 kg
1
Kadatska Anna 1977 Popasnaya 52.00 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
112.20 12 А.Ивженко
2
Sinelnikova Anna 1984 Kherson 51.20 80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
107.24 9 А.Плевако-Е.Козина
3
Dergaputskaya Svetlana 1978 Kharkov 51.10 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
91.60 8 Н.Сафонов
Category 56 kg
1
Dmytruk Olena 1983 Neteshin 53.10 nr 110.0
nr 117.5
nr 125.0
nr 125.0
153.32 12 С.Рыжук
2
Didyuk Natalya 1973 Kharkov 55.30 87.5
92.5
97.5
92.5
109.91 9 А.Лозовой
3
Dzgoeva Inga 1984 Rubezhnoe 55.10 52.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
77.46 8 В.Урбан-А.Урбан
Category 60 kg
1
Mekhtieva Nigar 1984 Kharkov 59.80 nr 122.5
nr 127.5
nr 132.5
nr 132.5
nr 135.0
148.11 12 В.Карпенко-А.Чернышов
2
Kalugina Tatyana 1980 Nikolaev 57.60 95.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
115.09 9 В.Кравченко
Category 67.5 kg
1
Poplavska Svitlana 1966 Belaya Tserkov 66.40 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
131.68 12 А.Емельянович-И.Антипенко
2
Levytska Lilia 1969 Chernostsy 63.60 120.0
125.0
127.5
120.0
127.96 9 В.Капбышев-И.Ясенецкий
3
Kulikova Lyudmyla 1978 Kharkov 65.70 110.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
119.70 8 Г.Матвиенко
4
Fedorenko (Puzhka) Olena 1988 Lisichansk 67.40 80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
81.74 7 Р.Ахлестин
Category 75 kg
1
Skrypka Tetiana 1987 Neteshin 71.40 130.0
nr 145.0
nr 155.0
155.0
152.14 12 С.Рыжук
2
Oliynyk (Pikhunyk) Ulyana 1986 Ivano-Frankovsk 67.60 90.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
122.34 9 Н.Олейник-Т.Багрий
3
Yermolenko Mariya 1982 Kharkov 67.80 75.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
83.93 8 В.Карпенко-А.Чернышов
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bagriy Tamara 1974 Mariupol 75.10 120.0
127.5
120.0
113.98 12 А.Багрий-А.Олефиренко
2
Mischenko Viktoriya 1986 Kharkov 75.20 107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
109.14 9 В.Карпенко
3
Redkina Olga 1984 Kharkov 75.30 82.5
87.5
90.0
82.5
78.23 8 Н.Дидюк
Category 90 kg
1
Lysenko Galyna 1957 Kharkov 83.20 95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
89.61 12 Н.Сафонов
Category 90+ kg
1
Minzyanova Natalya 1963 Kharkov 90.30 107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
101.39 12 Н.Сафонов
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Dmytruk Olena nr 125.0 53.10 153.32
2
Skrypka Tetiana 155.0 71.40 152.14
3
Mekhtieva Nigar nr 132.5
nr 135.0
59.80 148.11
4
Poplavska Svitlana 127.5 66.40 131.68
5
Bagriy Tamara 120.0 75.10 113.98
6
Kadatska Anna 90.0 52.00 112.20
7
Derevyanko Anastasiya 82.5 47.40 110.27
8
Minzyanova Natalya 117.5 90.30 101.39
9
Lysenko Galyna 100.0 83.20 89.61
10
Pomynchuk (Savenko-Filippova)) Yevgeniya 50.0 43.20 71.26
Team
Team Result Points
1
Kharkov 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Neteshin 12 + 12 24
3
Belaya Tserkov 12 12
Mariupol 12 12
Popasnaya 12 12
Tlumach 12 12
4
Chernostsy 9 9
Ivano-Frankovsk 9 9
Kherson 9 9
Nikolaev 9 9
5
Rubezhnoe 8 8
6
Lisichansk 7 7