Ukrainian Junior Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Federation (UPF)
From queues
Location
Poltava
Date
13 apr 2006
Division
equip
Number of participants
172
ID
1699
Views
604
Added by
kotmurzik 21 feb 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Znik (Meteleshko) Gabriela 1983 Uzhgorod 44.00 105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
317.5
447.06 30 А.Федоришко
2
Vitrynska Iryna 1986 Poltava 43.70 80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
32.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
232.5
328.87 26 Ю.Гордиенко
3
Syrota Olga 1987 Sverdlovsk 44.00 80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
67.5
75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
232.5
327.38 22 Т.Карпова
4
Baburova Iryna 1986 Kolomyia 43.70 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
32.5
37.5
42.5
37.5
37.5
90.0
97.5
105.0
97.5
97.5
210.0
297.04 М.Чепиль, И.Оробец
Category 48 kg
1
Derevyanko Anastasiya 1987 Tlumach 48.00 130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
75.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
165.0
nr 175.0
nr 175.0
nr 175.0
405.0
536.39 30 С.Мосяк, В.Богачевский
2
Grytsenko Tetyana 1983 Sloviansk 47.90 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
130.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
395.0
523.95 26 С.Николюкин
3
Malakhova Iryna 1986 Sevastopol 46.00 80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
80.0
87.5
95.0
87.5
87.5
220.0
300.45 С.Изосимов, Д.Убейконь
Category 52 kg
1
Kurnosova Anna 1984 Sloviansk 51.70 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
132.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
375.0
469.58 30
2
Sinelnikova Anna 1984 Kherson 52.00 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
360.0
448.79 26 А.Плевако, Е.Козина
3
Gladchenko (Podgorna) Taisiya 1986 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 51.60 140.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
352.5
442.07 22 О.Кравченко, Р.Стружко
4
Zubachenko Lesya 1984 Cherkasy 52.00 95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
42.5
52.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
110.0
122.5
132.5
122.5
122.5
282.5
352.17 18 В.Юрченко, Г.Данилов
5
Shapovalova Olga 1984 Uzhgorod 51.90 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
112.5
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
265.0
330.85 16 А.Федоришко
Category 56 kg
1
Dmytruk Olena 1983 Mariupol 53.50 162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
120.0
nr 128.0
130.0
nr 128.0
nr 128.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
455.0
554.83 30 С.Рыжук
2
Smetanina Nataliya 1987 Pereyaslav-Khmelnitskiy 56.00 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
375.0
441.23 26 Т.Кириченко
3
Dzgoeva Inga 1984 Rubezhnoe 55.60 110.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
52.5
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
130.0
150.0
130.0
130.0
325.0
384.55 22 В.Урбан, А.Урбан
4
Lykhodid Tetyana 1986 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 54.20 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
110.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
277.5
334.97 18 В.Жуков
Category 60 kg
1
Klymenko Kateryna 1985 Poltava 60.00 182.5
187.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
125.0
130.0
nr 135.0
nr 135.0
nr 135.0
175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
515.0
574.17 30 М.Иваньков, И.Яворская
2
Mekhtieva Nigar 1984 Kharkov 59.30 180.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
180.0
182.5
192.5
182.5
182.5
500.0
562.54 26 В.Карпенко, А.Чернышов
3
Plaksyva Maryana 1987 Chernostsy 60.00 130.0
130.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
385.0
429.23 22 Н.Ясенецкая, И.Ясенецкий
4
Kotendzhi Irina 1985 Berdyansk 60.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
72.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
372.5
415.30 18 П.Целюрик, Л.Котенджи
5
Lyutnyk Ulyana 1984 Kolomyia 60.00 110.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
300.0
334.47 16 И.Оробец, В.Оробец
6
Bablenyuk Marianna 1985 Chernostsy 58.40 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
50.0
57.5
50.0
50.0
110.0
145.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
296.03 Н.Ясенецкая
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ivanova Zhanna 1984 Borispol 66.50 225.0
241.0
241.0
225.0
225.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
205.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
585.0
603.53 30 С.Иванов
2
Goryachun Yulia 1983 Poltava 67.20 205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
112.5
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
537.5
550.34 26 Л.Матосян, М.Буланый
3
Melnyk (Akhmamyetyeva) Tetyana 1985 Kamenets-Podolskiy 60.20 175.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
500.0
556.01 22 В.Воронецкий
4
Petrovska Nadiya 1986 Kherson 64.30 170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
110.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
150.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
485.0
512.93 18 С.Романенко, А.Плевако
5
Gerula Mariyа 1984 Kolomyia 67.20 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
120.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
445.0
455.63 16 Н.Чабан И.Ясенецкий
6
Batiukova Anna 1987 Kherson 65.70 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
90.0
90.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
375.0
390.32 14 А.Плевако, Е.Козина
7
Onipko Galina 1987 Dikan'ka 67.10 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
60.0
80.0
80.0
60.0
60.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
150.0
350.0
358.75 12 И.Рашоянц
8
Oliynyk (Pikhunyk) Ulyana 1986 Chyortkov 67.50 110.0
130.0
150.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
110.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
350.0
357.22 10 Т.Багрий, Н.Олейник
9
Kovaleva Olga 1984 Rubezhnoe 66.50 120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
60.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
340.0
350.77 8 В.Урбан, А.Урбан
10
Sobol Oleksandra 1987 Myrnohrad (Dymytrov) 66.70 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
120.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
337.5
347.43 6 К.Бордюг
Category 75 kg
1
Skrypka Tetiana 1987 Neteshin 70.70 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
145.0
nr 150.5
nr 150.5
nr 150.5
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
575.0
568.15 30 С.Рыжук
2
Mischenko Viktoriya 1986 Kharkov 73.90 180.0
190.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
112.5
115.0
112.5
112.5
160.0
170.0
177.5
160.0
160.0
452.5
434.21 26 В.Карпенко
3
Tatynets Oleksandra 1983 Kolomyia 71.10 150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
170.0
402.5
396.18 22 Н.Чабан
4
Krupytska Inna 1984 Kamenets-Podolskiy 71.20 130.0
142.5
145.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
345.0
339.26 18 В.Воронецкий
5
Lanyo Viktoriya 1987 Mukachevo 73.90 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
335.0
321.46 16 П.Зайцев
Category 82.5 kg
1
Suslova (Starodubtseva) Anna 1983 Kyiv 82.30 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
150.0
nr 161.0
nr 161.0
nr 161.0
200.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
nrn 620.0
558.69 30 М.Ковтуненко, А.Суслов
Category 90+ kg
1
Olenytsya Viktoria 1984 Mariupol 126.70 220.0
250.0
270.0
250.0
250.0
165.0
180.0
nr 190.0
nr 190.0
nr 190.0
220.0
235.0
237.5
235.0
235.0
675.0
534.59 30 И.Збандут, С.Николюкин
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Ivanova Zhanna 585.0 66.50 603.53
2
Klymenko Kateryna 515.0 60.00 574.17
3
Skrypka Tetiana 575.0 70.70 568.15
4
Suslova (Starodubtseva) Anna nrn 620.0 82.30 558.69
5
Dmytruk Olena 455.0 53.50 554.83
6
Derevyanko Anastasiya 405.0 48.00 536.39
7
Olenytsya Viktoria 675.0 126.70 534.59
8
Kurnosova Anna 375.0 51.70 469.58
9
Znik (Meteleshko) Gabriela 317.5 44.00 447.06
Team
Team Result Points
1
Poltava 30 + 26 + 26 82
2
Mariupol 30 + 30 60
3
Kherson 26 + 18 + 14 58
4
Sloviansk 30 + 26 56
5
Kolomyia 22 + 16 + 16 54
6
Kharkov 26 + 26 52
7
Uzhgorod 30 + 16 46
8
Kamenets-Podolskiy 22 + 18 40
9
Borispol 30 30
Kyiv 30 30
Neteshin 30 30
Rubezhnoe 22 + 8 30
Tlumach 30 30
10
Pereyaslav-Khmelnitskiy 26 26
11
(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 22 22
Chernostsy 22 22
Sverdlovsk 22 22
12
Berdyansk 18 18
Cherkasy 18 18
Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 18 18
13
Mukachevo 16 16
14
Dikan'ka 12 12
15
Chyortkov 10 10
16
Myrnohrad (Dymytrov) 6 6