cup-of-russia-ipl-single-lift

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
17 - 19 jun 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
137
ID
31293
Views
6446
Added by
Powerlifter 25 jun 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 48 kg
1
Luchkova Marina O 1989 Berezniki 47.90 120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
172.44
Category 60 kg
1
Krymovskaya Svetlana O 1983 Vichuga 59.70 120.0
120.0
132.5
120.0
134.31
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 52 kg
1
Burnashov Vladimir T 2002 Booy 52.00 160.0
160.0
157.00
Category 56 kg
1
Dulnev Vladislav T 1999 Bogoroditsk 56.00 120.0
145.0
145.0
132.00
1
Dulnev Vladislav O 1999 Bogoroditsk 56.00 120.0
145.0
145.0
132.00
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sukhobok Maksim O 1965 Stavropol 65.10 222.5
222.5
176.70
1
Sukhobok Maksim M3 1965 Stavropol 65.10 222.5
222.5
176.70
Category 75 kg
1
Luzhnov Aleksey T 1996 Suzdal 73.40 182.5
195.0
207.5
207.5
150.13
2
Potanin Nikita T 1998 Lipetsk 71.30 140.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
120.09
3
Rysaev Daniil T 1998 Suzdal 73.30 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
115.87
1
Paloyan Vartan O 1989 Teikovo 74.30 290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
215.18
Category 82.5 kg
1
Erkin Aleksandr O 1988 Stavropol 82.20 235.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
164.49
2
Pervyshin Evgeniy O 1973 Bogoroditsk 81.40 235.0
235.0
158.71
3
Kuryakin Roman O 1983 Tver 78.80 150.0
190.0
190.0
130.97
4
Vasilyev Ilya O 1985 Saint Petersburg 82.50 130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
93.79
1
Pervyshin Evgeniy M1 1973 Bogoroditsk 81.40 235.0
235.0
158.71
Category 90 kg
1
Shuvaev Anton T 1997 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.00 232.5
232.5
149.28
1
Ivanov Aleksandr O 1988 Moscow 85.10 210.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
157.90
2
Rasko Vasiliy O 1984 Stavropol 89.50 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
147.25
Category 100 kg
1
Dikhtyar Artem O 1985 Arhangelsk 97.70 240.0
240.0
147.47
Category 110 kg
1
Krivonosov Artem J 1992 Dzerzhinskiy 107.10 220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
148.38
1
Kudryavtsev Sergey O 1983 Zheleznodorozhnyy 106.80 220.0
240.0
240.0
142.58
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Luchkova Marina 130.0 47.90 172.44
2
Krymovskaya Svetlana 120.0 59.70 134.31
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Burnashov Vladimir 160.0 52.00 157.00
2
Luzhnov Aleksey 207.5 73.40 150.13
3
Shuvaev Anton 232.5 89.00 149.28
4
Dulnev Vladislav 145.0 56.00 132.00
5
Potanin Nikita 162.5 71.30 120.09
6
Rysaev Daniil 160.0 73.30 115.87
Junior
1
Krivonosov Artem 250.0 107.10 148.38
Open
1
Paloyan Vartan 300.0 74.30 215.18
2
Sukhobok Maksim 222.5 65.10 176.70
3
Erkin Aleksandr 245.0 82.20 164.49
4
Pervyshin Evgeniy 235.0 81.40 158.71
5
Ivanov Aleksandr 240.0 85.10 157.90
6
Dikhtyar Artem 240.0 97.70 147.47
7
Rasko Vasiliy 230.0 89.50 147.25
8
Kudryavtsev Sergey 240.0 106.80 142.58
9
Dulnev Vladislav 145.0 56.00 132.00
10
Kuryakin Roman 190.0 78.80 130.97
Masters 1
1
Pervyshin Evgeniy 235.0 81.40 158.71
Masters 4
1
Sukhobok Maksim 222.5 65.10 176.70