Voronezh Championship GPA/IPO

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Voronezh
Date
12 mar 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
91
ID
28424
Views
681
Added by
Powerlifter 19 mar 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 60 kg
1
Sayapina Natalya O 1974 Voronezh 58.20 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
121.44
2
Denisova Elena O 1974 Voronezh 59.10 97.5
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.47
3
Lankina Sofya O 1985 Voronezh 59.50 85.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
101.92
1
Meshkova Elena M1 1973 Voronezh 59.90 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
121.04
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sheveleva Ekaterina O 1988 Voronezh 66.30 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
109.49
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 60 kg
1
Chursanov Maksim T3 1997 Voronezh 56.20 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
146.73
Category 75 kg
1
Kustryn Aleksey J 1995 Voronezh 75.00 110.0
130.0
110.0
75.74
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pechurin Sergey J 1992 Voronezh 81.60 175.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
129.84
1
Gunkov Dmitriy O 1976 Liski 77.90 170.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
139.03
2
Taldykin Artem O 1991 Voronezh 81.30 180.0
190.0
192.5
180.0
117.14
3
Prokhorenko Yuriy O 1991 Voronezh 75.80 175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
119.56
Category 90 kg
1
Sasanov Maksim O 1991 Voronezh 88.40 230.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
148.34
Category 100 kg
1
Koshelev Georgiy T3 1996 Voronezh 98.00 170.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
108.48
1
Kiselev Sergey O 1987 Liski 95.60 230.0
252.5
265.0
265.0
157.20
2
Provotorov Grigoriy O 1980 Voronezh 90.70 230.0
250.0
250.0
152.33
3
Demchenko Andrey O 1991 Liski 98.70 185.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
128.61
Category 110 kg
1
Bondarenko Evgeniy O 1990 Voronezh 104.70 220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
142.83
Category 125 kg
1
Belyaev Yuri O 1987 Voronezh 120.80 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
148.53
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Sayapina Natalya 120.0 58.20 121.44
2
Sheveleva Ekaterina 120.0 66.30 109.49
3
Denisova Elena 102.5 59.10 102.47
4
Lankina Sofya 102.5 59.50 101.92
Masters 1
1
Meshkova Elena 120.0 59.90 121.04
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Chursanov Maksim 165.0 56.20 146.73
2
Koshelev Georgiy 185.0 98.00 108.48
Junior
1
Pechurin Sergey 200.0 81.60 129.84
2
Kustryn Aleksey 110.0 75.00 75.74
Open
1
Kiselev Sergey 265.0 95.60 157.20
2
Provotorov Grigoriy 250.0 90.70 152.33
3
Belyaev Yuri 270.0 120.80 148.53
4
Sasanov Maksim 240.0 88.40 148.34
5
Bondarenko Evgeniy 250.0 104.70 142.83
6
Gunkov Dmitriy 207.5 77.90 139.03
7
Demchenko Andrey 220.0 98.70 128.61
8
Prokhorenko Yuriy 175.0 75.80 119.56
9
Taldykin Artem 180.0 81.30 117.14