Volgodonsk Open Championship “Bolshaya Izluchina”

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Volgodonsk
Date
16 feb 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
34
ID
63805
Views
1114
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 25 feb 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Petukhova Kristina O 1994 Volgodonsk 53.80 82.5
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
62.5
62.5
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
252.5
306.56 Нидзиев А.
Category 60 kg
1
Polyakova Veronika O 1990 Volgodonsk 57.80 85.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
262.5
301.30 Нидзиев А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Lemeshko Elena O 1981 Ukraine 64.20 80.0
90.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
40.0
45.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
280.0
296.47 Шапошник Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Semenova Elizaveta O 1994 Volgodonsk 73.60 85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
262.5
252.55 Нидзиев А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Nidziev Dmitriy T 2008 Volgodonsk 35.00 52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
30.0
70.0
70.0
30.0
30.0
135.0
216.87 Нидзиев А.
2
Lemeshko Arseniy T 2012 Ukraine 24.60 27.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
20.0
22.5
25.0
22.5
22.5
30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
297.55 Шапошник Д.
3
Lemeshko Aleksandr T 2009 Ukraine 29.20 27.5
32.5
35.0
32.5
32.5
20.0
22.5
25.0
22.5
22.5
30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
95.0
203.65 Шапошник Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Kochnev Roman T 2002 Volgodonsk 73.80 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
375.0
270.26 Нидзиев А.
2
Elzhov Maksim T 2005 Ust-Donetski 71.80 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
107.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
292.5
215.05 Палагин А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Vartanov Nikita T 2002 Volgodonsk 79.60 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
470.0
321.89 Горобцов Л.
1
Dolgopolov Mikhail O 1993 Volgodonsk 78.40 155.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
162.5
85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
210.0
465.0
321.59 Горобцов Л.
Category 100 kg
1
Cherepanov Mikhail J 1997 Volgodonsk 100.00 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
620.0
377.33 Горобцов Л.
2
Pustovarov Aleksey J 1998 Volgodonsk 90.40 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
185.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
482.5
307.33 Горобцов Л.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Petukhova Kristina 252.5 53.80 306.56
2
Polyakova Veronika 262.5 57.80 301.30
3
Lemeshko Elena 280.0 64.20 296.47
4
Semenova Elizaveta 262.5 73.60 252.55
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Vartanov Nikita 470.0 79.60 321.89
2
Lemeshko Arseniy 100.0 24.60 297.55
3
Kochnev Roman 375.0 73.80 270.26
4
Nidziev Dmitriy 135.0 35.00 216.87
5
Elzhov Maksim 292.5 71.80 215.05
6
Lemeshko Aleksandr 95.0 29.20 203.65
Junior
1
Cherepanov Mikhail 620.0 100.00 377.33
2
Pustovarov Aleksey 482.5 90.40 307.33
Open
1
Dolgopolov Mikhail 465.0 78.40 321.59