Privolzhsky Federal District Championships

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Nizhniy Novgorod
Date
12 - 13 dec 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
117
ID
26910
Views
2438
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 29 dec 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Namesova Darya T1 2003 Pavlovo 42.60 47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
57.5
70.80 Намесов А.А.
Category 48 kg
1
Savinova Ekaterina T2 1998 Sergach 45.60 25.0
27.5
32.5
27.5
33.70 Ремыга А.В.
Category 52 kg
-
Lebedeva Olga O 1983 Shakhunya 50.10 52.5
52.5
52.5
Моисеев А.Н.
Category 56 kg
1
Chugunova Anna O 1988 Vladimir 55.90 52.5
57.5
62.5
57.5
60.11 Эрнандес О.А.
1
Peshkova Lyudmila M1 1971 Nizhniy Novgorod 54.00 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
72.87 Семенов В.В.
Category 60 kg
1
Namesova Oksana O 1979 Pavlovo 59.90 67.5
72.5
72.5
67.5
66.75 Намесов А.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Migunov Egor T1 2002 Kstovo 46.30 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
63.53 Корытко С.С.
Category 56 kg
1
Lazareva Anastasiya T2 1998 Buzuluk 55.90 35.0
42.5
47.5
42.5
38.00
Category 60 kg
1
Berezin Aleksey T2 1998 Shakhunya 59.10 92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
82.42 Моисеев А.Н.
1
Batasheva Anastasiya T3 1997 Bor 57.20 40.0
50.0
50.0
40.0
34.94 Баташев В.В.
1
Yuferev Vladislav J 1995 Kirov 58.10 90.0
97.5
97.5
90.0
77.37 Решетников В.А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tulaev Igor T2 1999 Sergach 66.80 110.0
120.0
125.0
110.0
83.06 Осипов Н.В.
2
Ageev Maksim T2 1999 Kstovo 65.00 80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
63.80
3
Galperin Viktor T2 1998 Nizhniy Novgorod 63.40 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
59.31 Новиков Е.И.
1
Konstantinov Roman T3 1996 Kstovo 66.00 87.5
92.5
97.5
92.5
70.58 Полянин Н.
1
Shokhin Anatoliy J 1993 Nizhniy Novgorod 65.60 90.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
74.79 Шалаев Е.М.
-
Udyanov Andrian O 1988 Shakhunya 67.50 90.0
90.0
90.0
Моисеев А.Н.
Category 75 kg
1
Chapurin Egor T2 1998 Nizhniy Novgorod 74.80 107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
75.89 Семенов В.В.
2
Komarov Maksim T2 1998 Bogorodsk 71.90 105.0
110.0
117.5
105.0
74.66 Вшивцев К.А.
1
Vulkanov Vladimir J 1992 Kstovo 70.30 105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
79.61 Сахаров С.В.
1
Khamkhoev Magomed O 1987 Nizhniy Novgorod 72.30 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
95.57 Хамхоев И.
2
Yarotskiy Artem O 1984 Bor 73.70 110.0
117.5
125.0
117.5
81.96
3
Latyshev Artem O 1981 Ivanovo 73.90 107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
78.32
1
Pochinskiy Aleksandr M2 1970 Balakhna 70.70 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
98.80 Бобков М.Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ushkov Valeriy T3 1996 Nizhniy Novgorod 81.10 127.5
132.5
135.0
135.0
87.99 Акимов В.Л.
1
Kulakov Oleg J 1994 Nizhniy Novgorod 77.80 135.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
90.53 Хамхоев И.
2
Fedoseev Semen J 1992 Nizhniy Novgorod 81.30 115.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
84.60
3
Krupennikov Aleksey J 1995 Nizhniy Novgorod 80.50 105.0
112.5
115.0
112.5
73.69 Громов К.Е.
1
Lapkin Andrey O 1983 Balakhna 78.90 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
96.29
2
Egorov Aleksandr O 1983 Pavlovo 81.40 130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
94.29 Егоров А. О.
3
Smirnov Dmitriy O 1991 Ryazan 81.30 127.5
135.0
142.5
142.5
92.74
4
Vdovin Eduard O 1990 Saransk 79.30 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
92.65
5
Vshivkov Aleksey O 1986 Saint Petersburg 81.10 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
91.25 Сандульский В.
6
Korotkikh Pavel O 1987 Vladimir 80.30 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
88.57 Чакалов Д.Ш.
7
Krylov Aleksey O 1984 Nizhniy Novgorod 81.80 120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
82.65 Шалаев Е.М.
-
Durnev Maksim O 1989 Fryazino 80.90 120.0
127.5
127.5
-
Soldatenkov Sergey O 1986 Nizhniy Novgorod 81.30 140.0
142.5
142.5
1
Bogomolov Vadim M4 1958 Pavlovo 81.60 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
109.07 Франк В.Ю
Category 90 kg
1
Rukavishnikov Dmitriy T1 2000 Bolshoe Murashkino 85.40 95.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
61.50 Рукавишников А.С.
1
Mardoyan Avetik J 1992 Kstovo 89.50 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
104.33 Коновалов Ю.
2
Kunchakov Dmitriy J 1992 Nizhniy Novgorod 87.50 140.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
94.81
3
Poddubskiy Andrey J 1995 Moscow 87.60 132.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
88.54 Митин В.А.
4
Lebedev Vladimir J 1992 Nizhniy Novgorod 87.60 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
83.88
5
Ukolov Dmitriy J 1992 Moskovskaya oblast 88.70 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
80.20
1
Polyanin Nikolay O 1985 Kstovo 86.50 147.5
155.0
157.5
155.0
97.01
2
Kondrushin Andrey O 1976 Nizhniy Novgorod 87.90 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
94.57 Чистяков Н.Л.
3
Namesov Aleksey O 1977 Pavlovo 89.80 137.5
145.0
147.5
147.5
90.36 Намесова О.А.
4
Yudin Pavel O 1977 Vladimir 88.00 132.5
137.5
140.0
140.0
86.76 Чакалов Д.Ш.
5
Nalivkin Dmitriy O 1990 Buzuluk 85.50 120.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
85.09
6
Kasarkin Vasiliy O 1979 Nizhniy Novgorod 90.00 132.5
152.5
152.5
132.5
81.08
7
Daryavin Roman O 1976 Bolshoe Murashkino 82.90 117.5
125.0
132.5
125.0
80.33
Category 100 kg
1
Galenko Ilya J 1992 Nizhniy Novgorod 95.00 150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
92.21 Громов К.
1
Kurlaev Sergey O 1989 Nizhniy Novgorod 94.90 162.5
170.0
172.5
170.0
101.18 Поярков Д.В.
2
Chakalov Denis O 1987 Vladimir 99.20 152.5
157.5
162.5
162.5
94.79 Эрнандес О.А.
3
Belostotskiy Konstantin O 1985 Nizhniy Novgorod 95.10 150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
89.19
4
Gromov Kirill O 1989 Nizhniy Novgorod 97.70 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
88.07 Гаврилов С.
1
Simagin Valeriy M1 1972 Balakhna 91.60 140.0
150.0
162.5
150.0
94.82 Бобков М.Е.
1
Dergunov Viktor M2 1970 Nizhniy Novgorod 99.70 140.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
85.98
Category 110 kg
1
Falin Vitaliy J 1994 Balakhna 109.90 147.5
147.5
167.5
167.5
94.25 Бобков М.Е.
1
Chernov Eduard O 1982 Pavlovo 104.00 165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
97.33 Франк В.Ю
2
Semenyshev Sergey O 1978 Nizhniy Novgorod 106.80 160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
90.78
3
Sergeev Roman O 1982 Kstovo 109.60 147.5
155.0
157.5
157.5
88.69 Полянин Н.
1
Makarov Nikolay M2 1967 Bolshoe Murashkino 105.70 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
101.50
Category 125 kg
1
Gavrilov Sergey O 1979 Nizhniy Novgorod 119.90 200.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
115.73
2
Vdovin Evgeniy O 1984 Saransk 115.70 177.5
185.0
190.0
190.0
105.55
3
Shpagin Maksim O 1979 Nizhniy Novgorod 124.70 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
98.24
Category 140+ kg
1
Shemarov Aleksandr O 1986 Nizhniy Novgorod 151.80 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
99.14
1
Rukavishnikov Aleksandr M2 1967 Bolshoe Murashkino 150.00 167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
99.01
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Namesova Darya 55.0
57.5
42.60 70.80
Teen 2
1
Savinova Ekaterina 27.5 45.60 33.70
Open
1
Namesova Oksana 67.5 59.90 66.75
2
Chugunova Anna 57.5 55.90 60.11
Masters 1
1
Peshkova Lyudmila 65.0 54.00 72.87
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Migunov Egor 57.5 46.30 63.53
2
Rukavishnikov Dmitriy 97.5 85.40 61.50
Teen 2
1
Tulaev Igor 110.0 66.80 83.06
2
Berezin Aleksey 97.5 59.10 82.42
3
Chapurin Egor 110.0 74.80 75.89
4
Komarov Maksim 105.0 71.90 74.66
5
Ageev Maksim 82.5 65.00 63.80
6
Galperin Viktor 75.0 63.40 59.31
7
Lazareva Anastasiya 42.5 55.90 38.00
Teen 3
1
Ushkov Valeriy 135.0 81.10 87.99
2
Konstantinov Roman 92.5 66.00 70.58
3
Batasheva Anastasiya 40.0 57.20 34.94
Junior
1
Mardoyan Avetik 170.0 89.50 104.33
2
Kunchakov Dmitriy 152.5 87.50 94.81
3
Falin Vitaliy 167.5 109.90 94.25
4
Galenko Ilya 155.0 95.00 92.21
5
Kulakov Oleg 135.0 77.80 90.53
6
Poddubskiy Andrey 142.5 87.60 88.54
7
Fedoseev Semen 130.0 81.30 84.60
8
Lebedev Vladimir 135.0 87.60 83.88
9
Ukolov Dmitriy 130.0 88.70 80.20
10
Vulkanov Vladimir 110.0 70.30 79.61
Open
1
Gavrilov Sergey 210.0 119.90 115.73
2
Vdovin Evgeniy 190.0 115.70 105.55
3
Kurlaev Sergey 170.0 94.90 101.18
4
Shemarov Aleksandr 190.0 151.80 99.14
5
Shpagin Maksim 180.0 124.70 98.24
6
Chernov Eduard 170.0 104.00 97.33
7
Polyanin Nikolay 155.0 86.50 97.01
8
Lapkin Andrey 145.0 78.90 96.29
9
Khamkhoev Magomed 135.0 72.30 95.57
10
Chakalov Denis 162.5 99.20 94.79
Masters 1
1
Simagin Valeriy 150.0 91.60 94.82
Masters 2
1
Makarov Nikolay 162.5 105.70 101.50
2
Rukavishnikov Aleksandr 172.5 150.00 99.01
3
Pochinskiy Aleksandr 130.0 70.70 98.80
4
Dergunov Viktor 140.0 99.70 85.98
Masters 3
1
Bogomolov Vadim 132.5 81.60 109.07