All-Russian master tournament Konstantins Konstantinovs' Memorial

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
18 - 19 may 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
246
ID
54846
Views
6133
Added by
Power35 28 may 2019
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 30 aug 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Petrova Milada O 1986 Nadym 47.60 60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
72.5
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
185.0
246.53 Яценко М.
Category 56 kg
1
Yusupova Roza O 1981 Saratov 54.80 75.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
47.5
52.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
95.0
102.5
110.0
102.5
102.5
235.0
281.24 Горбачев Г.
Category 60 kg
1
Nikonova Ekaterina O 1984 Moscow 59.80 95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
77.5
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
145.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
345.0
385.63 Гетманчук А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Smirnova Lada T1 2004 Moscow 62.50 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
297.13
1
Voloschuk Elizaveta J 1995 Moscow 63.40 112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
60.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
297.5
317.98
1
Voskoboynikova Viktoriya O 1982 Moskovskiy 63.50 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
355.0
378.99 Крыжановский А.
2
Strelova Darya O 1980 Moscow 66.70 95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
55.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
270.0
277.95 Черненок В.
-
Malysheva Evgeniya O 1984 Nadym 67.50 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
Коломыцев М.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bashtarov Maksim T1 2002 Saratov 64.40 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
92.5
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
402.5
322.57 Горбачев Г.
Category 75 kg
-
Rudakov Maksim T1 2003 Moscow 74.40 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
Бабич П.
1
Shirokov Evgeniy O 1988 Novoshakhtinsk 74.60 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
195.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
495.0
354.04
2
Yarilin Ivan O 1993 Moscow 74.00 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
490.0
352.46
3
Mikheev Daniil O 1982 Nadym 73.90 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
90.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
345.0
248.40 Коломыцев М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Yulikov Daniil T1 2003 Tula 80.40 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
300.0
204.17 Газизов А.
1
Belyaev Evgeniy J 1998 Volgograd 80.80 185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
102.5
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
195.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
527.5
357.89 Сатин А.
1
Kryzhanovskiy Aleksandr O 1991 Odintsovo 80.20 190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
550.0
374.89
2
Kobzev Kirill O 1990 Moscow 80.70 170.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
200.0
217.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
527.5
358.16 Бебенин Г.
3
Asanov Roman O 1992 Bratsk 82.20 160.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
205.0
502.5
337.37
Category 90 kg
1
Ogorodnikov Egor T2 1999 Moscow 88.60 180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
334.66
1
Shvachko Igor O 1993 Belarus 89.00 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
222.5
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
625.0
401.30
2
Dorzhukay Otchugash O 1985 Kizil 90.00 165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
132.5
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
510.0
325.58
Category 100 kg
1
Serdyuk Ilya J 1995 Zelenograd 97.70 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
160.0
210.0
235.0
260.0
235.0
235.0
615.0
377.88 Зверев Р.
1
Evdokimov Sergey O 1985 Cheboksari 97.60 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
155.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
620.0
381.12
-
Popov Aleksandr O 1990 Penza 95.60 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
Васин Р.
Category 140 kg
1
Shurov Anton T2 2000 Moscow 130.00 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
157.5
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
265.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
730.0
412.88 Беловал Е.
1
Kozishnikov Aleksey M1 1973 Podolsk 133.50 260.0
275.0
275.0
260.0
260.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
280.0
287.5
287.5
287.5
727.5
409.58
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Smirnova Lada 275.0 62.50 297.13
Junior
1
Voloschuk Elizaveta 297.5 63.40 317.98
Open
1
Nikonova Ekaterina 345.0 59.80 385.63
2
Voskoboynikova Viktoriya 355.0 63.50 378.99
3
Yusupova Roza 235.0 54.80 281.24
4
Strelova Darya 270.0 66.70 277.95
5
Petrova Milada 185.0 47.60 246.53
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Bashtarov Maksim 402.5 64.40 322.57
2
Yulikov Daniil 300.0 80.40 204.17
Teen 2
1
Shurov Anton 730.0 130.00 412.88
2
Ogorodnikov Egor 520.0 88.60 334.66
Junior
1
Serdyuk Ilya 615.0 97.70 377.88
2
Belyaev Evgeniy 527.5 80.80 357.89
Open
1
Shvachko Igor 625.0 89.00 401.30
2
Evdokimov Sergey 620.0 97.60 381.12
3
Kryzhanovskiy Aleksandr 550.0 80.20 374.89
4
Kobzev Kirill 527.5 80.70 358.16
5
Shirokov Evgeniy 495.0 74.60 354.04
6
Yarilin Ivan 490.0 74.00 352.46
7
Asanov Roman 502.5 82.20 337.37
8
Dorzhukay Otchugash 510.0 90.00 325.58
9
Mikheev Daniil 345.0 73.90 248.40
Masters 1
1
Kozishnikov Aleksey 727.5 133.50 409.58