All-Russian master tournament Konstantins Konstantinovs' Memorial

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
18 - 19 may 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
246
ID
54846
Views
6134
Added by
Power35 28 may 2019
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 30 aug 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Petrova Milada O 1986 Nadym 48.80 22.5
25.0
27.5
25.0
32.71 Яценко М.
Category 60 kg
1
Lymareva Elena M2 1966 Moscow 58.70 27.5
30.0
35.0
35.0
39.69 Вишняков М.
Category 75 kg
1
Gracheva Olga O 1978 Moscow 74.90 42.5
45.0
50.0
45.0
42.81
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Lyudnov Ivan O 1991 Moscow 62.50 52.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
49.34
2
Kochnikov Pavel O 1988 Schyolkovo 67.30 47.5
52.5
60.0
60.0
46.37
3
Mokhov Aleksey O 1995 Ryazan 66.00 47.5
52.5
57.5
52.5
41.22
4
Buslaev Gennadiy O 1992 Moscow 66.50 42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
39.02
5
Romashov Viktor O 1957 Korolev 67.40 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
38.60
Category 75 kg
1
Ratkevich Ilya T 2001 Stupino 72.20 57.5
60.0
65.0
60.0
43.93
2
Isaev Daniil T 2002 Moscow 74.40 45.0
52.5
57.5
52.5
37.62
3
Rudakov Maksim T 2003 Moscow 74.40 35.0
42.5
50.0
50.0
35.83 Бабич П.
1
Kolomytsev Mikhail O 1989 Nadym 73.80 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
50.45 Смирнов Д.
2
Gayfutdinov Aleksey O 1984 Zelenograd 74.20 57.5
60.0
65.0
60.0
43.08 Сакович О.
3
Likhachev Boris O 1987 Moscow 75.00 50.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
40.97
4
Kulikov Vladimir O 1980 Moscow 73.40 50.0
57.5
57.5
50.0
36.18
1
Kropotov Vladimir M1 1978 Khimki 74.90 52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
42.79
Category 82.5 kg
1
Piskun Evgeniy T 2001 Lyubertsi 80.50 55.0
57.5
65.0
65.0
44.20
1
Batyrev Nikita J 1997 Podolsk 75.30 62.5
65.0
70.0
65.0
46.19
1
Sakovich Oleg O 1992 Zelenogradsk 80.70 87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
64.50
2
Ayupov Arsen O 1980 Moscow 81.10 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
47.38
3
Lapkhanov Anton O 1992 Moscow 81.90 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
47.10 Китаев А.
4
Batyrev Nikita O 1997 Podolsk 75.30 62.5
65.0
70.0
65.0
46.19
5
Kovalev Ilya O 1994 Moscow 77.70 50.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
40.00
Category 90 kg
1
Zadikyan Sergey J 1997 Sergiyev Posad 89.10 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
48.13
2
Prokhorov Daniil J 1996 Elektrougli 89.10 60.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
48.13
3
Kochurov Leonid J 1999 Moscow 87.70 67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
45.30
4
Gavrilov Pavel J 1998 Sergiyev Posad 87.40 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
43.76
1
Goltsov Aleksandr O 1987 Nadym 85.80 52.5
57.5
65.0
65.0
42.57 Яценко М.
2
Pertenava Dmitriy O 1990 Moscow 88.70 57.5
65.0
72.5
65.0
41.81
Category 100 kg
1
Gogin Anton O 1990 Moscow 99.80 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
47.20
Category 110 kg
1
Khramchenko Artem J 1998 Moscow 105.00 70.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
49.30
1
Efimov Evgeniy O 1982 Novomoskovsk 103.30 82.5
85.0
87.5
87.5
52.59
2
Lobachev Aleksandr O 1992 Ozherelye 100.80 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
48.53
3
Zolotov Artem O 1982 Odintsovo 102.70 75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
48.19
Category 125 kg
1
Bakhlanov Yuriy O 1981 Moscow 117.30 90.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
54.92
2
Romanov Dmitriy O 1987 Ryazan 117.30 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
52.03 Чибисов С.
-
Nikolaev Kirill O 1980 Moscow 113.20 90.0
95.0
95.0
Прохоренко А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Gracheva Olga 45.0 74.90 42.81
2
Petrova Milada 25.0 48.80 32.71
Masters 2
1
Lymareva Elena 35.0 58.70 39.69
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Piskun Evgeniy 65.0 80.50 44.20
2
Ratkevich Ilya 60.0 72.20 43.93
3
Isaev Daniil 52.5 74.40 37.62
4
Rudakov Maksim 50.0 74.40 35.83
Junior
1
Khramchenko Artem 82.5 105.00 49.30
2
Zadikyan Sergey 75.0 89.10 48.13
3
Prokhorov Daniil 75.0 89.10 48.13
4
Batyrev Nikita 65.0 75.30 46.19
5
Kochurov Leonid 70.0 87.70 45.30
6
Gavrilov Pavel 67.5 87.40 43.76
Open
1
Sakovich Oleg 95.0 80.70 64.50
2
Bakhlanov Yuriy 95.0 117.30 54.92
3
Efimov Evgeniy 87.5 103.30 52.59
4
Romanov Dmitriy 90.0 117.30 52.03
5
Kolomytsev Mikhail 70.0 73.80 50.45
6
Lyudnov Ivan 60.0 62.50 49.34
7
Lobachev Aleksandr 80.0 100.80 48.53
8
Zolotov Artem 80.0 102.70 48.19
9
Ayupov Arsen 70.0 81.10 47.38
10
Gogin Anton 77.5 99.80 47.20
Masters 1
1
Kropotov Vladimir 60.0 74.90 42.79