WRPF World Championship in strict biceps curl

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
4 - 7 dec 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
103
ID
62243
Views
2586
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 20 dec 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Bashmakova Elena O 1981 Kharkov 43.70 30.0
32.5
32.5
32.5
45.97 Люшуков А.
Category 48 kg
1
Degtyareva Yuliya O 1990 Zelenograd 47.70 35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
49.89 Сакович О.
Category 52 kg
1
Stepankina Marina O 1998 Zelenograd 50.70 27.5
30.0
32.5
30.0
38.13 Сакович О.
Category 56 kg
1
Zaytseva Mariya O 1993 Moscow 55.30 42.5
45.0
45.0
42.5
50.50
Category 60 kg
1
Zhumaniyazova Natalya O 1974 Zelenograd 58.70 30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
36.86 Сакович О.
1
Pavlyuchenko Anna M1 1977 Moscow 58.90 30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
36.76 Зорин Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sayfulina Natalya O 1982 Norilsk 67.00 32.5
37.5
40.0
40.0
41.04 Сайфулин А.
Category 90+ kg
1
Borisova Anastasiya J 1998 Lobnya 101.50 32.5
37.5
37.5
37.5
31.09 Химченко А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Chernov Nikita T 2002 Saratov 54.60 37.5
42.5
42.5
37.5
35.00 Федюков С.
2
Zatsepin Matvey T 2004 Lobnya 54.90 32.5
35.0
35.0
32.5
30.17 Химченко А.
1
Sidyakov Nikita J 1999 Dubna 54.60 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
46.67
Category 60 kg
1
Shigaev Vasiliy T 2000 Saint Petersburg 59.40 55.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
49.49 Овчинников В.
2
Shishkin Vadim T 2000 Volgograd 57.80 45.0
50.0
60.0
50.0
44.15 Жаденов В.
3
Leschuk Kirill T 2003 Saratov 59.60 47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
40.76 Федюков С.
1
Lyudnov Ivan O 1991 Stavropol 59.10 60.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
54.05
1
Arkhipov Aleksey M1 1974 Samara 59.00 42.5
50.0
55.0
50.0
43.31
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zargaryan Sergey T 2000 Armenia 65.30 60.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
70.0
51.49
2
Novikov Artem T 2003 Moscow 65.50 45.0
47.5
52.5
52.5
41.48 Химченко А.
3
Sychev Danila T 2002 Schyolkovo 65.90 40.0
52.5
52.5
40.0
31.45
1
Zaytsev Lemmi O 1986 Moscow 64.60 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
49.96
2
Semenov Valeriy O 1983 Serpukhov 62.40 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
49.41
3
Efremov Sergey O 1991 Lyubertsi 67.10 52.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
46.48
4
Scherbakov Dmitriy O 1984 Dmitrov 65.00 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
45.72
5
Osipov Andrey O 1989 Cheboksari 67.50 50.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
44.33
6
Korunov Viktor O 1959 Novgorod 65.10 50.0
53.0
53.5
53.0
42.09
7
Kirilyuk Dmitriy O 1967 Kyiv 67.40 52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
40.53
-
Scherbatov Aleksandr O 1990 Balashikha 65.50 67.5
67.5
67.5
1
Kirilyuk Dmitriy M2 1967 Kyiv 67.40 52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
40.53
1
Korunov Viktor M3 1959 Novgorod 65.10 50.0
53.0
53.5
53.0
42.09
2
Romashov Viktor M3 1957 Moscow 67.30 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
36.71
Category 75 kg
1
Afonin Nikita T 2003 Korolev 71.80 37.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
33.08 Нещедимов Р.
1
Tagirov Magomedrasul J 1997 Mahachkala 74.70 70.0
72.5
73.0
72.5
51.81
2
Batyrev Nikita J 1997 Podolsk 74.00 62.5
65.0
70.0
65.0
46.76
3
Prokopenkov Maksim J 1997 Smolensk 73.70 62.5
65.0
65.0
62.5
45.09
4
Rokhmanko Mikhail J 1999 Dubna 73.80 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
45.04
1
Dreev Azamat O 1992 Vladikavkaz 74.70 70.0
73.0
76.0
76.0
78.0
54.31
2
Shapkin Aleksandr O 1985 Moscow 73.40 72.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
77.0
54.26 Грачёв А.
3
Kolomytsev Mikhail O 1989 Nadym 73.10 70.0
73.0
74.0
74.0
53.70 Смирнов Д.
4
Tagirov Magomedrasul O 1997 Mahachkala 74.70 70.0
72.5
73.0
72.5
51.81
5
Sharlay Aleksandr O 1987 Schyolkovo 75.00 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
6
Volodeev Viktor O 1993 Moscow 72.40 52.5
57.5
65.0
65.0
77.5
47.50
7
Batyrev Nikita O 1997 Podolsk 74.00 62.5
65.0
70.0
65.0
46.76
8
Durov Sergey O 1974 Smolensk 74.30 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
46.62
9
Gayfutdinov Aleksey O 1984 Zelenograd 74.90 65.0
67.5
65.0
46.36 Сакович О.
10
Elsayed Makhmud O 1992 Egypt 72.70 50.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
41.89
11
Semenov Nikolay O 1988 Vladimir 74.00 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
37.76 Эрнандес О.
12
Beloborodov Vladislav O 1990 Moldova 73.20 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
36.25 Мазур В.
1
Nikitchenko Sergey M1 1978 Vladivostok 71.30 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
48.04
2
Durov Sergey M1 1974 Smolensk 74.30 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
46.62
3
Kalistratov Dmitriy M1 1977 Moscow 74.90 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
46.36
4
Petruk Aleksandr M1 1978 Vladivostok 74.20 45.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
39.49
Category 82.5 kg
1
Syrovatskiy Nikita T 2002 Moscow 77.30 52.5
60.0
60.0
52.5
36.65
1
Muravyev Artem J 1997 Velikie Luki 81.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
57.36 Макаров И.
2
Ostapenko Denis J 1999 Saint Petersburg 79.60 72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
53.08
1
Sakovich Oleg O 1992 Zelenograd 80.20 92.5
95.0
97.5
97.5
98.5
66.46
2
Chugunov Dmitriy O 1991 Moscow 81.70 90.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
60.65
3
Muravyev Artem O 1997 Velikie Luki 81.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
57.36 Макаров И.
4
Ostapenko Denis O 1999 Saint Petersburg 79.60 72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
53.08
5
Belyaev Vladimir O 1984 Moscow 81.70 70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
48.85
6
Volkov Aleksey O 1985 Serpukhov 79.90 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
47.83
7
Ayupov Arsen O 1980 Moscow 81.30 70.0
72.5
72.5
70.0
47.31
8
Sharafutdinov Fanis O 1995 Oktyabrskiy 80.10 60.0
65.0
72.5
65.0
44.34
9
Fedyukov Sergey O 1983 Saratov 81.00 55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
40.65
1
Zhilkin Oleg M1 1976 Usolye-Sibirskoe 78.70 55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
41.39
1
Plyusnin Oleg M2 1963 Syktyvkar 81.80 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
38.72 Васев А.
1
Kovalev Igor M3 1957 Moscow 78.00 47.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
41.63
2
Karev Vladimir M3 1948 Michurinsk 77.80 35.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
27.80
Category 90 kg
1
Naumov Vladislav T 2001 Ivanovo 84.00 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
46.40
1
Mironov Mikhail O 1994 Balashikha 88.20 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
61.29
2
Makhalov Artem O 1992 Velikie Luki 88.90 82.5
85.0
86.5
86.5
55.57 Эйвазов Д.
3
Skolskiy Sergey O 1995 Yoshkar-Ola 88.20 82.5
85.0
86.5
82.5
53.22 Чупракова К.
4
Lyushukov Oleksiy O 1979 Kharkov 88.50 80.0
81.5
81.5
80.0
51.52 Люшуков Н.
5
Arbatov Grigoriy O 1987 Ussuriysk 86.70 70.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
48.83 Пантелеев В.
6
Chibisov Stepan O 1989 Moscow 89.60 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
47.99
7
Varlakov Sergey O 1983 Kurgan 89.40 65.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
46.44
8
Goltsov Aleksandr O 1987 Nadym 87.70 67.5
72.5
72.5
67.5
43.68 Яценко М.
9
Khimchenko Andrey O 1983 Lobnya 85.90 65.0
72.5
72.5
65.0
42.54
10
Usatov Nikolay O 1986 Smolensk 88.10 65.0
75.0
75.0
65.0
41.96
11
Nepryaev Aleksandr O 1989 Tver 85.00 52.5
62.5
52.5
34.56
1
Yanevich Dmitriy M1 1974 Polotsk 87.20 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
51.93
2
Lyushukov Oleksiy M1 1979 Kharkov 88.50 80.0
81.5
81.5
80.0
51.52 Люшуков Н.
1
Ivanov Igor M2 1968 Sosnovyy Bor 89.30 62.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
43.26 Гудков М.
2
Gorelikov Dmitry M2 1968 Sergiyev Posad 87.20 60.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
38.94
Category 100 kg
1
Prokhorov Daniil J 1996 Elektrougli 90.20 75.0
80.0
82.0
82.0
85.0
52.29
1
Naryshkin Aleksey O 1994 Ufa 97.10 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
61.61 Романов К.
2
Klimenko Aleksey O 1991 Balashikha 98.90 82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
103.0
53.49
3
Agayev Tural O 1982 Baku 99.50 60.0
70.0
83.5
70.0
42.69
1
Mustapaev Khasan M1 1978 Grozniy 98.40 80.0
86.0
88.0
88.0
53.91 Мусаев А.
2
Kalashnik Dmitro M1 1975 Kharkov 99.40 80.0
83.0
86.5
83.0
50.64
3
Melyanovskiy Aleksandr M1 1978 Moscow 90.20 70.0
80.0
83.0
70.0
44.64
1
Lyakhov Vasiliy M3 1948 Cherepovets 93.80 52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
62.5
37.54
Category 110 kg
1
Bakhmudov Magomedemin O 1989 Mahachkala 104.10 80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
50.95
2
Zolotov Artem O 1982 Odintsovo 104.80 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
49.33
3
Ippolitov Aleksandr O 1989 Nadym 106.00 75.0
82.5
85.0
75.0
44.67 Яценко М.
4
Karpov Denis O 1981 Zelenogradsk 109.40 75.0
80.0
82.5
75.0
44.21 Агафонов В.
5
Sayfulin Aleksandr O 1993 Norilsk 101.70 72.5
82.5
82.5
72.5
43.83 Сайфулина Н.
6
Yun Sergey O 1993 Voronezh 104.90 65.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
43.34
1
Raudsepp Mati M1 1970 Tallinn 105.30 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
38.80
2
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 108.50 50.0
60.0
50.0
29.55
1
Beloborodov Vitaliy M2 1968 Moldova 105.00 60.0
68.0
72.5
72.5
43.32 Мазур В.
Category 125 kg
1
Tagiev Nizami O 1991 Goryachiy Klyuch 115.60 102.5
105.0
107.5
105.0
60.93
2
Bakhlanov Yuriy O 1981 Moscow 120.50 97.5
100.0
101.0
100.0
57.44
3
Zinovagin Dmitriy O 1986 Vladivostok 117.50 90.0
95.0
106.5
95.0
54.89 Касараев С.
4
Kazin Maksim O 1988 Karaganda 120.80 90.0
95.0
102.5
95.0
54.53 Богжанов Д.
5
Romanov Dmitriy O 1987 Ryazan 121.00 92.5
97.5
97.5
92.5
53.08 Чибисов С.
-
Avdulov Evgeniy O 1983 Suzdal 113.50 105.0
106.0
106.0
-
Nikolaev Kirill O 1980 Novorossiysk 115.20 80.0
90.0
95.0
Прохоренко А.
Category 140 kg
1
Zhemarkin Dmitriy J 1997 Serpukhov 125.10 100.0
105.0
107.0
107.0
108.0
60.96
1
Zhemarkin Dmitriy O 1997 Serpukhov 125.10 100.0
105.0
107.0
107.0
108.0
60.96
2
Pozhidaev Oleg O 1992 Samara 127.10 100.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
58.22
3
Maltsev Sergey O 1991 Voronezh 125.10 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
45.58
Category 140+ kg
1
Barskov Anton O 1984 Sevastopol 164.20 82.5
87.5
90.0
82.5
45.05 Холодный В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Borisova Anastasiya 37.5 101.50 31.09
Open
1
Zaytseva Mariya 42.5 55.30 50.50
2
Degtyareva Yuliya 37.5 47.70 49.89
3
Bashmakova Elena 32.5 43.70 45.97
4
Sayfulina Natalya 40.0 67.00 41.04
5
Stepankina Marina 30.0 50.70 38.13
6
Zhumaniyazova Natalya 32.5 58.70 36.86
Masters 1
1
Pavlyuchenko Anna 32.5 58.90 36.76
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Zargaryan Sergey 65.0
70.0
65.30 51.49
2
Shigaev Vasiliy 57.5 59.40 49.49
3
Naumov Vladislav 70.0 84.00 46.40
4
Shishkin Vadim 50.0 57.80 44.15
5
Novikov Artem 52.5 65.50 41.48
6
Leschuk Kirill 47.5 59.60 40.76
7
Syrovatskiy Nikita 52.5 77.30 36.65
8
Chernov Nikita 37.5 54.60 35.00
9
Afonin Nikita 45.0 71.80 33.08
10
Sychev Danila 40.0 65.90 31.45
Junior
1
Zhemarkin Dmitriy 107.0
108.0
125.10 60.96
2
Muravyev Artem 85.0 81.50 57.36
3
Ostapenko Denis 77.5 79.60 53.08
4
Prokhorov Daniil 82.0
85.0
90.20 52.29
5
Tagirov Magomedrasul 72.5 74.70 51.81
6
Batyrev Nikita 65.0 74.00 46.76
7
Sidyakov Nikita 50.0 54.60 46.67
8
Prokopenkov Maksim 62.5 73.70 45.09
9
Rokhmanko Mikhail 62.5 73.80 45.04
Open
1
Sakovich Oleg 97.5
98.5
80.20 66.46
2
Naryshkin Aleksey 100.0 97.10 61.61
3
Mironov Mikhail 95.0 88.20 61.29
4
Zhemarkin Dmitriy 107.0
108.0
125.10 60.96
5
Tagiev Nizami 105.0 115.60 60.93
6
Chugunov Dmitriy 90.0 81.70 60.65
7
Pozhidaev Oleg 102.5 127.10 58.22
8
Bakhlanov Yuriy 100.0 120.50 57.44
9
Muravyev Artem 85.0 81.50 57.36
10
Makhalov Artem 86.5 88.90 55.57
Masters 1
1
Mustapaev Khasan 88.0 98.40 53.91
2
Yanevich Dmitriy 80.0 87.20 51.93
3
Lyushukov Oleksiy 80.0 88.50 51.52
4
Kalashnik Dmitro 83.0 99.40 50.64
5
Nikitchenko Sergey 65.0 71.30 48.04
6
Durov Sergey 65.0 74.30 46.62
7
Kalistratov Dmitriy 65.0 74.90 46.36
8
Melyanovskiy Aleksandr 70.0 90.20 44.64
9
Arkhipov Aleksey 50.0 59.00 43.31
10
Zhilkin Oleg 60.0 78.70 41.39
Masters 2
1
Beloborodov Vitaliy 72.5 105.00 43.32
2
Ivanov Igor 67.5 89.30 43.26
3
Kirilyuk Dmitriy 52.5 67.40 40.53
4
Gorelikov Dmitry 60.0 87.20 38.94
5
Plyusnin Oleg 57.5 81.80 38.72
Masters 4
1
Korunov Viktor 53.0 65.10 42.09
2
Kovalev Igor 60.0 78.00 41.63
3
Lyakhov Vasiliy 60.0
62.5
93.80 37.54
4
Romashov Viktor 47.5 67.30 36.71
5
Karev Vladimir 40.0 77.80 27.80