WUAP European Championships

Federation
World United Amateur Powerlifting (WUAP)
From queues
Location
Rybnik
Date
1 - 4 jun 2011
Division
equip
Number of participants
174
ID
6761
Views
529
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 7 jun 2011
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Mezei Katalin O 1979 Hungary 46.30 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
128.26
Category 52 kg
1
Jeziorowska Agata O 1986 Poland 50.30 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
114.14
1
Heindl Karin M3 1957 Austria 51.20 45.0
47.5
52.5
47.5
1
Kovács Andrea MS 1979 Hungary 50.00 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
114.87
Category 56 kg
1
Brudny Magda T2 1917 Poland 54.80 37.5
40.0
40.0
46.0
89.84
1
Hojsikova Dominika T3 1991 Slovak Republic 55.30 wr 95.0
wr 100.0
102.5
wr 100.0
193.20
1
Koczyba Barbara J 1988 Poland 55.20 wr 70.0
wr 75.0
80.0
wr 75.0
144.90
1
Jansone Jana O 1992 Latvia 54.50 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
93.24
Category 60 kg
1
Tkacz Joanna T2 1994 Poland 57.80 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
115.31
1
Ketzler Nicole O 1982 Germany 59.80 62.5
70.0
75.0
70.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Skrypka Tetiana O 1987 Ukraine 64.60 105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
190.13
2
Mokrá Sandra O 1979 Slovak Republic 66.30 102.5
102.5
112.5
102.5
170.15
-
Rostagnat Chantal O 1967 France 65.00 72.5
72.5
80.0
Category 75 kg
1
Splawinska Magdalena T2 1994 Poland 72.20 wr 65.0
70.0
wr 70.0
wr 70.0
72.5
110.39
1
Tarjányi Zsuzsanna O 1979 Hungary 73.10 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
172.37
2
Wrona Jolanta O 1985 Poland 71.60 60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
111.02
Category 82.5 kg
1
Chaciewicz Katarzyna O 1981 Poland 76.50 60.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
141.43
1
Leiblová Libuše M3 1961 Czech Republic 80.70 wr 130.0
135.0
wr 135.0
wr 135.0
140.0
Category 90+ kg
1
Haladova Terezia MS 1973 Slovak Republic 90.80 125.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
191.03
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Lipinski Adrian T3 1993 Poland 59.90 120.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
137.5
188.55
2
Siawluk Lukasz T3 1992 Poland 57.20 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
130.14
1
Dziarski Mateusz J 1991 Poland 59.90 95.0
100.0
105.0
165.0
234.80
1
Wandel Marcin O 1988 Poland 59.10 115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
182.50
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kretosz Michal T3 1993 Poland 67.30 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
158.0
186.30
2
Kopania Adrian T3 1993 Poland 65.90 140.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
157.5
1
Kretosz Lukasz J 1990 Poland 65.50 150.0
wr 160.0
wr 165.0
wr 165.0
170.0
211.04
2
Galczynski Sebastian J 1989 Poland 67.20 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
161.46
1
Kondakor Erik O 1986 Slovak Republic 66.40 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
188.55
2
Jelczek Michal O 1985 Poland 67.00 140.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
174.44
3
Kaiser Krisztián O 1976 Hungary 67.10 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
1
Gulajski Zbigniew M1 1971 Poland 67.10 er 150.0
er 155.0
er 155.0
193.13
1
Rampler Werner M2 1967 Austria 64.40 117.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
130.5
159.47
Category 75 kg
1
Gugalo Karol T2 1994 Poland 73.50 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
125.29
2
Slachta Martin T2 1994 Slovak Republic 71.30 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
105.66
1
Matvejev Eduard T3 1992 Latvia 72.10 145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
168.49
2
Czempiel Pawel T3 1992 Poland 73.00 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
149.11
1
Dronga Renars J 1989 Latvia 72.10 140.0
180.0
185.0
wr 180.0
wr 185.0
209.16
2
Shubert Maik J 1990 Germany 70.50 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
118.60
-
Lipka Tomasz J 1990 Poland 73.40 140.0
140.0
170.0
1
Latus Wawrzyniec O 1981 Poland 74.60 215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
241.66
2
Maľa Daniel O 1986 Slovak Republic 73.90 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
3
Jeziorowski Krzysztof O 1983 Poland 74.20 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
174.84
1
Hojka Bernard M4 1953 Poland 74.60 110.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
151.0
2
Lasmanis Janis M4 1955 Latvia 74.70 135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
210.30
3
Heindl Martin M4 1955 Austria 72.70 112.5
115.0
117.5
117.5
1
Mielich Ulrich M7 1939 Germany 69.80 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
1
Herok Marcin MS 1975 Poland 69.00 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
169.40
Category 82.5 kg
1
Čaba Miroslav T2 1993 Slovak Republic 80.80 wr 175.0
185.0
wr 185.0
wr 185.0
wr 190.0
1
Tomkowicz Karol J 1990 Poland 81.50 170.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
192.22
2
Vajdiar Lubos J 1991 Slovak Republic 81.50 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
187.02
3
Hrach Zdeněk J 1988 Czech Republic 78.20 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
161.25
1
Kozłowski Ŀukasz O 1985 Poland 81.00 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
240.12
2
Deptuch Dawid O 1986 Poland 82.50 200.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
3
Konstiak Stanislav O 1986 Slovak Republic 79.20 185.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
196.66
4
Marszolik Marek O 1982 Poland 77.90 135.0
145.0
165.0
145.0
156.31
-
Kasperczyk Michal O 1982 Poland 75.80 185.0
185.0
185.0
1
Chvatal Petr M2 1963 Czech Republic 81.60 110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
144.68
1
Wagner Thomas M3 1956 Germany 81.20 112.5
115.0
117.5
117.5
150.21
1
Biezais Gatis MS 1975 Latvia 81.20 172.5
177.5
182.5
182.5
2
Klimaszewski Krzysztof MS 1976 Poland 77.30 140.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
3
Vielhaber Harald MS 1975 Austria 81.90 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
149.93
4
Lebrun Didier MS 1972 France 81.90 140.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
144.76
Category 90 kg
1
Llavsky Patrik T3 1993 Slovak Republic 86.50 145.0
145.0
157.5
157.5
156.56
2
Seiffert Florian T3 1992 Germany 85.40 130.0
140.0
155.0
130.0
130.26
1
Kanas Kamil J 1990 Poland 88.30 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
2
Čambál Jozef J 1988 Slovak Republic 89.40 205.0
215.0
215.0
205.0
199.26
3
Furga Damian J 1989 Poland 86.80 165.0
207.5
207.5
165.0
163.68
-
Stefaniuk Sebastian J 1990 Poland 88.30 160.0
180.0
180.0
1
Urban Vladimir O 1973 Slovak Republic 90.00 250.0
250.0
265.0
250.0
242.25
2
Zakrzewski Krzysztof O 1977 Poland 90.00 225.0
225.0
227.5
225.0
3
Gejdos Milan O 1980 Slovak Republic 90.00 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
213.18
4
Kominek Mariusz O 1985 Poland 89.00 200.0
210.0
222.5
210.0
204.96
5
Dziubinski Marcin O 1985 Poland 88.80 180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
176.04
1
Illarionovs Olegs M2 1965 Latvia 87.10 150.0
210.0
212.5
150.0
157.41
1
Szabluk Franciszek M4 1956 Poland 88.30 215.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
225.0
1
Rekaikins Mihails MS 1977 Latvia 89.00 115.0
130.0
130.0
115.0
2
Machnik Marek MS 1974 Poland 87.30 112.5
115.0
115.0
112.5
111.15
Category 100 kg
1
Metes Vladimir J 1990 Slovak Republic 91.00 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
2
Tomasak Lukas J 1988 Slovak Republic 99.40 180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
3
Wykowski Szymon J 1989 Poland 91.00 177.5
190.0
190.0
177.5
170.58
1
Wilk Michał O 1981 Poland 99.10 270.0
280.0
282.5
282.5
2
Herold Piotr O 1988 Poland 99.40 260.0
280.0
282.5
282.5
259.05
3
Marcińkowski Ŀukasz O 1986 Poland 93.00 245.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
4
Celiński Krzysztof O 1980 Poland 99.90 240.0
250.0
260.0
240.0
5
Rozsa Tomas O 1986 Slovak Republic 97.00 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
176.13
6
Fica Damian O 1982 Poland 93.30 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
132.58
-
Bolt Petr O 1987 Czech Republic 98.10 250.0
250.0
250.0
1
Vida Roman M1 1969 Slovak Republic 99.30 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
1
Wróbel Wiesław M3 1957 Poland 96.00 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
2
Dalmasso Jean-Louis M3 1958 France 96.80 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
156.81
1
Kołodziej Krzysztof M4 1954 Poland 91.00 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
199.43
1
Zawadzki Rafal MS 1976 Poland 99.00 285.0
wr 292.5
wr 312.5
wr 312.5
2
Herold Arkadiusz MS 1973 Poland 97.80 240.0
252.5
255.0
252.5
233.31
3
Herold Arkadiusz MS 1973 Poland 95.20 240.0
252.5
252.5
240.0
224.40
4
Zbierski Juliusz MS 1974 Poland 94.30 210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
5
Kaufmann Daniel MS 1976 Germany 95.40 220.0
220.0
245.0
220.0
Category 110 kg
1
Mosser Patrick T3 1993 Slovak Republic 102.50 175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
191.0
167.61
2
Kanas Rafał T3 1993 Poland 109.10 135.0
145.0
145.0
128.62
1
Gacik Vladislav J 1988 Slovak Republic 109.40 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
203.78
2
Masár Lukáš J 1988 Slovak Republic 101.30 180.0
195.0
195.0
180.0
3
Guzy Maciey J 1990 Poland 101.50 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
113.63
1
Polutin Sergiy O 1975 Ukraine 106.20 270.0
290.0
317.5
290.0
-
Begalko Anton O 1986 Ukraine 109.30 315.0
315.0
320.0
1
Krebs Joachim M1 1968 Austria 100.20 172.5
172.5
180.0
172.5
162.08
1
Klimo Peter M3 1961 Slovak Republic 108.00 175.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
1
Nitecki Wojciech M4 1955 Poland 106.20 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
2
Leibl Karel M4 1954 Czech Republic 106.70 150.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
-
Menves Gusztav M7 1939 Hungary 108.30 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
237.36
1
Polutin Sergiy MS 1975 Ukraine 106.20 270.0
270.0
270.0
1
Jánkó Endre MS 1972 Hungary 111.30 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
2
Balner Sebastjan Rafał MS 1973 Poland 100.20 210.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
210.22
Category 125 kg
1
Michelon Didier O 1964 France 114.80 317.5
wm2 325.0
wm2 325.0
283.73
2
Vörös Sándor O 1975 Slovak Republic 119.20 265.0
275.0
275.0
265.0
229.23
1
Seewald Franz M1 1971 Austria 122.00 265.0
272.5
265.0
228.17
2
Maszay Ladislav M1 1970 Slovak Republic 118.40 210.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
191.47
1
Michelon Didier M2 1964 France 114.80 312.5
312.5
wr 312.5
wr 312.5
299.00
2
Repiský Karol Kornel M2 1964 Slovak Republic 121.30 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
1
Wimmer Vaclav M3 1960 Czech Republic 115.80 170.0
180.0
180.0
183.12
1
Péter Jozef M5 1951 Slovak Republic 124.90 185.0
wr 195.0
210.0
wr 195.0
Category 140 kg
1
Gollnick Nico J 1991 Germany 138.20 215.0
226.0
wr 226.0
wr 226.0
190.29
1
Funtík Peter József O 1978 Slovak Republic 125.30 260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
2
Wysocki Ratal O 1980 Poland 137.00 260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
219.44
3
Janosevic Dragan O 1980 Austria 127.30 230.0
240.0
252.5
252.5
215.89
4
Flisnik Marcin O 1985 Poland 125.10 155.0
165.0
165.0
141.57
1
Švirec Boris M2 1964 Slovak Republic 126.50 140.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
1
Bialic Wojciech M3 1958 Poland 134.20 200.0
222.5
222.5
200.0
204.47
1
Piscek Zdenek MS 1973 Czech Republic 130.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
153.18
Category 140+ kg
1
Sulan Milan O 1984 Slovak Republic 141.90 250.0
272.5
272.5
250.0
209.50
1
Menyes Gábor M3 1960 Hungary 140.70 225.0
225.0
250.0
225.0
1
Swierszcz Andrzej MS 1972 Poland 140.10 275.0
290.0
302.0
275.0
231.00
2
Szabo Janos Ozor MS 1972 Hungary 155.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
181.94
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Tkacz Joanna 62.5 57.80 115.31
2
Splawinska Magdalena wr 70.0
72.5
72.20 110.39
3
Brudny Magda 46.0 54.80 89.84
Teen 3
1
Hojsikova Dominika wr 100.0 55.30 193.20
Junior
1
Koczyba Barbara wr 75.0 55.20 144.90
Open
1
Skrypka Tetiana 112.5 64.60 190.13
2
Tarjányi Zsuzsanna 110.0 73.10 172.37
3
Mokrá Sandra 102.5 66.30 170.15
4
Chaciewicz Katarzyna 92.5 76.50 141.43
5
Mezei Katalin 52.5 46.30 128.26
6
Jeziorowska Agata 52.5 50.30 114.14
7
Wrona Jolanta 70.0 71.60 111.02
8
Jansone Jana 47.5 54.50 93.24
Masters Sub
1
Haladova Terezia 135.0 90.80 191.03
2
Kovács Andrea 52.5 50.00 114.87
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Gugalo Karol 110.0 73.50 125.29
2
Slachta Martin 90.0 71.30 105.66
Teen 3
1
Lipinski Adrian 132.5
137.5
59.90 188.55
2
Kretosz Michal 150.0
158.0
67.30 186.30
3
Matvejev Eduard 145.0 72.10 168.49
4
Mosser Patrick 185.0
191.0
102.50 167.61
5
Llavsky Patrik 157.5 86.50 156.56
6
Czempiel Pawel 130.0 73.00 149.11
7
Seiffert Florian 130.0 85.40 130.26
8
Siawluk Lukasz 85.0 57.20 130.14
9
Kanas Rafał 145.0 109.10 128.62
Junior
1
Dziarski Mateusz 165.0 59.90 234.80
2
Kretosz Lukasz wr 165.0
170.0
65.50 211.04
3
Dronga Renars wr 180.0
wr 185.0
72.10 209.16
4
Gacik Vladislav 230.0 109.40 203.78
5
Čambál Jozef 205.0 89.40 199.26
6
Tomkowicz Karol 185.0 81.50 192.22
7
Gollnick Nico wr 226.0 138.20 190.29
8
Vajdiar Lubos 180.0 81.50 187.02
9
Wykowski Szymon 177.5 91.00 170.58
10
Furga Damian 165.0 86.80 163.68
Open
1
Michelon Didier wm2 325.0 114.80 283.73
2
Herold Piotr 282.5 99.40 259.05
3
Urban Vladimir 250.0 90.00 242.25
4
Latus Wawrzyniec 215.0 74.60 241.66
5
Kozłowski Ŀukasz 230.0 81.00 240.12
6
Vörös Sándor 265.0 119.20 229.23
7
Wysocki Ratal 260.0 137.00 219.44
8
Janosevic Dragan 252.5 127.30 215.89
9
Gejdos Milan 220.0 90.00 213.18
10
Sulan Milan 250.0 141.90 209.50
Masters 1
1
Seewald Franz 265.0 122.00 228.17
2
Gulajski Zbigniew er 155.0 67.10 193.13
3
Maszay Ladislav 220.0 118.40 191.47
4
Krebs Joachim 172.5 100.20 162.08
Masters 2
1
Michelon Didier wr 312.5 114.80 299.00
2
Rampler Werner 117.5
130.5
64.40 159.47
3
Illarionovs Olegs 150.0 87.10 157.41
4
Chvatal Petr 125.0 81.60 144.68
Masters 4
1
Bialic Wojciech 200.0 134.20 204.47
2
Wimmer Vaclav 180.0 115.80 183.12
3
Dalmasso Jean-Louis 140.0 96.80 156.81
4
Wagner Thomas 117.5 81.20 150.21
Masters 3
1
Lasmanis Janis 147.5 74.70 210.30
2
Kołodziej Krzysztof 160.0 91.00 199.43
Masters Sub
1
Herold Arkadiusz 252.5 97.80 233.31
2
Swierszcz Andrzej 275.0 140.10 231.00
3
Herold Arkadiusz 240.0 95.20 224.40
4
Balner Sebastjan Rafał 230.0 100.20 210.22
5
Szabo Janos Ozor 220.0 155.00 181.94
6
Herok Marcin 140.0 69.00 169.40
7
Piscek Zdenek 180.0 130.00 153.18
8
Vielhaber Harald 145.0 81.90 149.93
9
Lebrun Didier 140.0 81.90 144.76
10
Machnik Marek 112.5 87.30 111.15