Cup of Russia IPL single lift

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
20 - 21 jun 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
88
ID
22993
Views
4356
Added by
Powerlifter 30 jun 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Avelyanova Tatyana O 2009 Samara 46.80 32.5
32.5
32.5
32.5
78.16
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gutova Anna O 1988 Chekhov 65.90 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
77.89
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Seregin Arseniy T 2002 Podolsk 59.80 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
55.61
Category 75 kg
-
Tsarkov Sergey J 1992 Vladimir 69.50 115.0
1
Fetisov Aleksandr O 1987 Shuya 74.00 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
115.09
2
Zakharov Aleksandr O 1987 Ivanovo 73.20 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
85.18
Category 82.5 kg
1
Efanov Evgeniy T 1996 Shuya 78.90 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
79.21
1
Barilko Mikhail O 1987 Magadan 82.10 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
107.50
2
Nepobedimyy Edgar O 1982 Kursk 81.00 127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
93.15
1
Barabanov German M8 1940 Kimry 78.40 117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
86.45
Category 90 kg
1
Golubenkov Vladimir J 1994 Shuya 89.10 142.5
152.5
152.5
142.5
91.44
1
Chernyshov Igor M2 1969 Serpukhov 88.90 142.5
150.0
152.5
150.0
96.37
Category 100 kg
1
Bobrov Vitaliy O 1981 Tver 99.90 172.5
182.5
190.0
182.5
111.11
2
Trukhtanov Pavel O 1976 Samara 98.90 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
108.51
3
Snetkov Aleksandr O 1987 Khimki 99.30 160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
105.28
4
Annenkov Sergey O 1958 Novosibirsk 95.60 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
96.14
5
Smirnov Ivan O 1987 Yaroslavl 98.90 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
91.70
1
Annenkov Sergey M4 1958 Novosibirsk 95.60 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
96.14
Category 110 kg
1
Kislov Pavel O 1983 Moscow 108.00 167.5
172.5
172.5
102.10
Category 125 kg
1
Petrov Andrey O 1981 Nizhniy Novgorod 123.30 197.5
205.0
210.0
205.0
117.15
2
Oreshkin Aleksandr O 1982 Chekhov 120.20 192.5
197.5
202.5
197.5
113.50
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Avelyanova Tatyana 32.5 46.80 78.16
2
Gutova Anna 75.0 65.90 77.89
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Efanov Evgeniy 115.0 78.90 79.21
2
Seregin Arseniy 65.0 59.80 55.61
Junior
1
Golubenkov Vladimir 142.5 89.10 91.44
Open
1
Petrov Andrey 205.0 123.30 117.15
2
Fetisov Aleksandr 160.0 74.00 115.09
3
Oreshkin Aleksandr 197.5 120.20 113.50
4
Bobrov Vitaliy 182.5 99.90 111.11
5
Trukhtanov Pavel 177.5 98.90 108.51
6
Barilko Mikhail 160.0 82.10 107.50
7
Snetkov Aleksandr 172.5 99.30 105.28
8
Kislov Pavel 172.5 108.00 102.10
9
Annenkov Sergey 155.0 95.60 96.14
10
Nepobedimyy Edgar 137.5 81.00 93.15
Masters 2
1
Chernyshov Igor 150.0 88.90 96.37
Masters 3
1
Annenkov Sergey 155.0 95.60 96.14
Masters 8
1
Barabanov German 125.0 78.40 86.45