Cup of Russia IPL single lift

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
20 - 21 jun 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
88
ID
22993
Views
4356
Added by
Powerlifter 30 jun 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kulagina Anzhela O 1988 Moscow 65.50 125.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
130.40
1
Kalinichenko Alla M1 1968 Sarov 67.50 100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
102.06
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 75 kg
1
Ozornov Roman O 1982 Serpukhov 71.40 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
81.21
-
Belous Artur O 1987 Moscow 74.00 195.0
207.5
207.5
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nepobedimyy Edgar O 1982 Kursk 81.00 137.5
137.5
93.15
2
Mozhaev Sergey O 1988 Moscow 81.60 130.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
89.35
Category 90 kg
1
Paramonov Anton O 1984 Vladimir 89.50 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
112.04
2
Metlinov Vladimir O 1978 Vladimir 85.90 165.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
111.26
1
Yakushin Vladimir M5 1954 Moscow 89.90 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
63.88
Category 100 kg
1
Pozdyaev Ivan J 1991 Arzamas 92.90 177.5
190.0
190.0
177.5
111.56
1
Zhachenkov Aleksandr O 1981 Protvino 99.70 215.0
222.5
227.5
227.5
230.0
2
Sizov Aleksey O 1979 Domodedovo 96.70 195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
132.69
3
Krupnin Artur O 1991 Moscow 98.70 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
128.48
4
Shishimin Aleksey O 1989 Kstovo 99.90 205.0
215.0
215.0
205.0
124.81
5
Fedorov Aleksandr O 1968 Moscow 95.50 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
111.70
6
Mayorov Oleg O 1987 Sarov 98.10 175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
107.34
7
Muratov Sergey O 1982 Ryazan 97.50 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
92.25
1
Fedorov Aleksandr M2 1968 Moscow 95.50 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
111.70
1
Petrov Alexander M3 1960 Moscow 92.10 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
119.91
Category 110 kg
1
Fedorov Arseniy T 1997 Moscow 106.20 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
200.0
174.33
1
Gusev Vyacheslav O 1987 Vladimir 103.00 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
102.29
-
Avdulov Evgeniy O 1983 Suzdal 108.00 180.0
180.0
180.0
1
Sustavov Yuriy M1 1975 Kasimov 103.40 190.0
192.5
192.5
173.83
1
Koshelkin Viktor M2 1970 Moscow 108.50 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
70.92
Category 125 kg
1
Kolyaskin Kirill O 1978 Moscow 123.60 220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
250.0
210.70
2
Shashurin Alexey O 1984 Vladimir 123.10 230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
137.20
3
Zhambrovskiy Sergey O 1987 Vladimir 118.80 225.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
135.43
1
Golubev Egor M1 1974 Moscow 121.70 190.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
108.89
Category 140 kg
1
Mokhnin Sergey M1 1974 Gus-Khrustalnyy 128.50 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
104.86
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Kulagina Anzhela 125.0 65.50 130.40
Masters 1
1
Kalinichenko Alla 100.0 67.50 102.06
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Fedorov Arseniy 195.0
200.0
106.20 174.33
Junior
1
Pozdyaev Ivan 177.5 92.90 111.56
Open
1
Kolyaskin Kirill 245.0
250.0
123.60 210.70
2
Shashurin Alexey 240.0 123.10 137.20
3
Zhambrovskiy Sergey 235.0 118.80 135.43
4
Sizov Aleksey 215.0 96.70 132.69
5
Krupnin Artur 210.0 98.70 128.48
6
Shishimin Aleksey 205.0 99.90 124.81
7
Paramonov Anton 175.0 89.50 112.04
8
Fedorov Aleksandr 180.0 95.50 111.70
9
Metlinov Vladimir 170.0 85.90 111.26
10
Mayorov Oleg 175.0 98.10 107.34
Masters 1
1
Sustavov Yuriy 192.5 103.40 173.83
2
Golubev Egor 190.0 121.70 108.89
3
Mokhnin Sergey 185.0 128.50 104.86
Masters 2
1
Fedorov Aleksandr 180.0 95.50 111.70
2
Koshelkin Viktor 120.0 108.50 70.92
Masters 4
1
Petrov Alexander 190.0 92.10 119.91
Masters 5
1
Yakushin Vladimir 100.0 89.90 63.88