XI World Championship by GPA/GPA-D/IPO-D/IPO/RPU

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
XI Чемпионат мира по версиям GPA/GPA-D/IPO-D/IPO/СПР
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
31 oct 2020
Division
equip
Number of participants
169
ID
65811
Views
7989
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 2 nov 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 2 nov 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Lazurenko Olga O 1971 Lipetsk 66.50 150.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
180.0
161.56
1
Lazurenko Olga M1 1971 Lipetsk 66.50 150.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
180.0
179.82
-
Makarova Elena M2 1962 Lipetsk 66.80 135.0
135.0
135.0
0.00
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Volkov Aleksey O 1985 Serpukhov 81.00 210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
150.04
2
Jakupov Radmir O 1993 Ufa 81.10 195.0
207.5
215.0
207.5
135.26
Category 90 kg
1
Ilyushin Ruslan O 1991 Orekhovo-Zuevo 89.60 240.0
262.5
272.5
262.5
161.00 Ушков И.
2
Silushin Pavel O 1989 Ryazan 84.40 230.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
265.0
155.67 Силушин А.
Category 100 kg
1
Svidin Andrei O 1980 Krasnodar 91.20 220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
148.84
1
Svidin Andrei M1 1980 Krasnodar 91.20 220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
148.84
Category 110 kg
1
Plotnikov Aleksey O 1975 Sergiyev Posad 109.40 270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
157.74
2
Puzyrev Denis O 1974 Serpukhov 109.00 235.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
140.99 Грудев А.
1
Samitov Aleksandr M1 1975 Verbilki 107.70 240.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
149.27
2
Puzyrev Denis M1 1974 Serpukhov 109.00 235.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
150.57 Грудев А.
1
Kurotchenko Igor M2 1962 Moscow 109.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
145.61
Category 125 kg
1
Emelyanov Nikolay O 1979 Losino-Petrovskiy 117.30 310.0
320.0
327.5
327.5
181.35
2
Cherstvov Aleksey O 1981 Verbilki 120.80 290.0
300.0
305.0
290.0
159.53
Category 140 kg
1
Shlepin Oleg O 1975 Serpukhov 125.30 250.0
270.0
270.0
147.19
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Lazurenko Olga 177.5
180.0
66.50 161.56
Masters 1
1
Lazurenko Olga 177.5
180.0
66.50 179.82
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Emelyanov Nikolay 327.5 117.30 181.35
2
Ilyushin Ruslan 262.5 89.60 161.00
3
Cherstvov Aleksey 290.0 120.80 159.53
4
Plotnikov Aleksey 280.0 109.40 157.74
5
Silushin Pavel 245.0
265.0
84.40 155.67
6
Volkov Aleksey 230.0 81.00 150.04
7
Svidin Andrei 245.0 91.20 148.84
8
Shlepin Oleg 270.0 125.30 147.19
9
Puzyrev Denis 250.0 109.00 140.99
10
Jakupov Radmir 207.5 81.10 135.26
Masters 1
1
Puzyrev Denis 250.0 109.00 150.57
2
Samitov Aleksandr 250.0 107.70 149.27
3
Svidin Andrei 245.0 91.20 148.84
Masters 2
1
Kurotchenko Igor 200.0 109.00 145.61