XI World Championship by GPA/GPA-D/IPO-D/IPO/RPU

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
XI Чемпионат мира по версиям GPA/GPA-D/IPO-D/IPO/СПР
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
31 oct 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
169
ID
65811
Views
8258
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 2 nov 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 2 nov 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Batinova Olga M1 1974 Moscow 72.45 85.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
47.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
247.5
420.11 Григорьев И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Lazarev Artem J 1997 Dzerzhinskiy 80.70 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
650.0
680.16
2
Zhdanov Ilya J 1997 Nekrasovskiy 80.60 175.0
190.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
195.0
205.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
502.5
526.22
1
Fomin Vladimr O 1989 Ulyanovsk 82.45 250.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
680.0
699.99
2
Lazarev Artem O 1997 Dzerzhinskiy 80.70 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
650.0
680.16
3
Medvednikov Anton O 1988 Moscow 76.00 200.0
205.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
215.0
217.5
215.0
215.0
560.0
617.68
4
Burdinskiy Nikita O 1994 Moscow 78.00 180.0
190.0
210.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
525.0
565.95 Римиханов И.
Category 90 kg
1
Maksimov Sergey O 1989 Moscow 89.75 260.0
285.0
300.0
285.0
285.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
290.0
305.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
780.0
756.60
-
Savichev Denis O 1993 Golitsyno 85.20 180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
0.00
Category 100 kg
1
Yudaev Aleksandr O 1994 Tula 96.50 305.0
305.0
325.0
305.0
305.0
190.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
202.5
275.0
290.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
817.5
759.46 Клюшев А.
Category 125 kg
1
Vershinin Fedor O 1992 Vladivostok 112.50 260.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
205.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
290.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
807.5
708.99 Смирнов Д.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Batinova Olga 247.5 72.45 420.11
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Lazarev Artem 650.0 80.70 680.16
2
Zhdanov Ilya 502.5 80.60 526.22
Open
1
Yudaev Aleksandr 817.5 96.50 759.46
2
Maksimov Sergey 780.0 89.75 756.60
3
Vershinin Fedor 807.5 112.50 708.99
4
Fomin Vladimr 680.0 82.45 699.99
5
Lazarev Artem 650.0 80.70 680.16
6
Medvednikov Anton 560.0 76.00 617.68
7
Burdinskiy Nikita 525.0 78.00 565.95