European Bench Press Championships

Federation
European Powerlifting Federation (EPF)
From queues
Location
Tampere
Date
16 - 19 oct 2019
Division
equip
Number of participants
264
ID
59807
Views
4928
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 oct 2019
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 27 sep 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team
Category 47 kg
1
Demyan Zina J 1997 Ukraine 46.85 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
74.14 12
Category 52 kg
1
Smolekho Tatyana J 1996 Russia 51.69 112.5
115.0
117.5
117.5
147.16 12
2
Goncharenko Alena J 1997 Russia 50.86 107.5
107.5
112.5
107.5
136.32 9
3
Turkova Denisa J 2003 Czech Republic 51.46 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
81.69 8
Category 57 kg
1
Chaschukhina Veronika J 2000 Russia 56.21 105.0
112.5
117.5
105.0
123.18 12
2
Sabathy Marlene J 1996 Austria 56.18 87.5
92.5
97.5
92.5
108.56 9
-
Usova Veronika J 1998 Russia 56.63 117.5
117.5
117.5
Category 63 kg
1
Churilova Nadezhda J 1996 Russia 62.00 122.5
130.0
137.5
122.5
133.17 12
2
Mikulasova Natalia J 1999 Slovak Republic 62.41 92.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
108.17 9
3
Szabó Lili J 2000 Hungary 62.34 70.0
85.0
95.0
85.0
92.02 8
-
Kals Carina J 1996 Austria 62.78 95.0
95.0
95.0
Category 72 kg
1
Cherkashova Ekaterina J 1997 Russia 69.02 137.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
148.18 12
2
Mikryukova Anna J 1999 Russia 66.26 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
142.23 9
3
Johansson Emma J 1996 Sweden 70.32 135.0
140.0
145.0
135.0
133.88 8
4
Dankova Lucie J 2000 Czech Republic 70.46 107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
113.89 7
5
Herrmannova Tereza J 1999 Czech Republic 70.70 105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
111.16 6
Category 84 kg
1
Engskar Ramsrud Marthe J 1999 Norway 81.42 157.5
162.5
165.0
165.0
149.53 12
2
Okhorzina Anastasiya J 1997 Russia 76.91 120.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
124.03 9
Category 84+ kg
1
Nikolaenko Alina J 1997 Russia 88.72 132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
115.19 12
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Engskar Ramsrud Marthe 165.0 81.42 149.53
2
Cherkashova Ekaterina 147.5 69.02 148.18
3
Smolekho Tatyana 117.5 51.69 147.16
4
Mikryukova Anna 137.5 66.26 142.23
5
Goncharenko Alena 107.5 50.86 136.32
6
Johansson Emma 135.0 70.32 133.88
7
Churilova Nadezhda 122.5 62.00 133.17
8
Okhorzina Anastasiya 132.5 76.91 124.03
9
Chaschukhina Veronika 105.0 56.21 123.18
10
Nikolaenko Alina 132.5 88.72 115.19
Team
Team Result Points
1
Russia 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
Czech Republic 8 + 7 + 6 21
3
Norway 12 12
Ukraine 12 12
4
Austria 9 9
Slovak Republic 9 9
5
Hungary 8 8
Sweden 8 8