Kubok Rossii "Bogatyri Rusi III"

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Кубок России "Богатыри Руси III"
Location
Belgorod
Date
21 - 22 nov 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
91
ID
65931
Views
1273
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 19 jan
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 24 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Ismailova Elina T 2002 Belgorod 56.00 70.0
o 75.0
o 80.0
80.0
80.0
o 35.0
o 40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
o 80.0
o 85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
205.0
198.26
Category 60 kg
1
Karpova Ekaterina O 1987 Voronezh Стальное Звено 59.90 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
277.5
239.25
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Tishkin Kirill T1 2008 Rossosh Россошь 52.20 45.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
30.0
35.0
42.5
35.0
35.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
147.5
171.86
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kireev Vitaliy T1 2007 Rossosh Россошь 81.10 55.0
62.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
65.0
75.0
87.5
75.0
75.0
192.5
148.41
1
Shklyar Stanislav T3 2003 Kurchatov Академия Силы 82.50 100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
305.0
204.00
1
Shevchenko Roman M1 1977 Belgorod Спарта 79.00 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
420.0
273.13
Category 90 kg
1
Voronkovskiy Dmitriy O 1996 Kurchatov Академия Силы 87.50 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
452.5
269.51
Category 100 kg
1
Yakovlev Kirill T2 2006 Kurchatov Академия Силы 96.00 100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
60.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
312.5
217.10
1
Yaryzhev Amerkhan M1 1979 Karabulak Стальное Звено 93.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
605.0
348.55
Category 110 kg
1
Manakov Valeriy O 1995 Kurchatov Академия Силы 106.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.5
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
527.5
285.96
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Ismailova Elina 205.0 56.00 198.26
Open
1
Karpova Ekaterina 277.5 59.90 239.25
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Tishkin Kirill 147.5 52.20 171.86
2
Kireev Vitaliy 192.5 81.10 148.41
Teen 2
1
Yakovlev Kirill 312.5 96.00 217.10
Teen 3
1
Shklyar Stanislav 305.0 82.50 204.00
Open
1
Manakov Valeriy 527.5 106.00 285.96
2
Voronkovskiy Dmitriy 452.5 87.50 269.51
Masters 1
1
Yaryzhev Amerkhan 605.0 93.00 348.55
2
Shevchenko Roman 420.0 79.00 273.13